International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championship Middle distance 2016 (Qualification and Final)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championship Middle distance 2016 (Qualification and Final)
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 25 June 2016

Men

5 200 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Pavel KubátCZECzech Republic37:227:11
2Jan PetrželaCZECzech Republic38:35+1:137:25
3Miloš NykodýmCZECzech Republic38:40+1:187:26
4Daniel HájekCZECzech Republic38:45+1:237:27
5Jan ŠedivýCZECzech Republic39:32+2:107:36
6Jonáš HubáčekCZECzech Republic42:08+4:468:06
7Tomáš KubelkaCZECzech Republic42:24+5:028:09
8Martin BaierCZECzech Republic42:50+5:288:14
9Štěpán ZimmermannCZECzech Republic44:03+6:418:28
10Marek MinářCZECzech Republic44:15+6:538:30
11Jakub ŠkodaCZECzech Republic44:30+7:088:33
12Tomáš UdržalCZECzech Republic44:46+7:248:36
13Tomáš DlabajaCZECzech Republic45:20+7:588:43
14Martin JanataCZECzech Republic45:30+8:088:45
15Adam ChloupekCZECzech Republic45:32+8:108:45
16Patrik HorákCZECzech Republic45:33+8:118:45
17Michal SmolaCZECzech Republic45:53+8:318:49
18Petr HorvátCZECzech Republic45:55+8:338:49
19Marek PrášilCZECzech Republic45:57+8:358:50
20Roman ZbranekCZECzech Republic46:37+9:158:57
21František KolovskýCZECzech Republic46:56+9:349:01
22Osvald KozákCZECzech Republic49:14+11:529:28
23Eduard ŠmehlíkCZECzech Republic49:26+12:049:30
24Roman HorynaCZECzech Republic49:36+12:149:32
25Stanislav MokrýCZECzech Republic51:08+13:469:50
26Jan PavlovecCZECzech Republic51:11+13:499:50
27Ondřej KazdaCZECzech Republic51:31+14:099:54
28Lukáš KettnerCZECzech Republic51:39+14:179:55
29Aleš MalýCZECzech Republic53:22+16:0010:15
30Pavel BrlicaCZECzech Republic55:14+17:5210:37
31Filip ZáveskýCZECzech Republic59:38+22:1611:28
Matěj KamenickýCZECzech Republicdid not finish

Women

3 900 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jindra HlavováCZECzech Republic36:549:27
2Dana Šafka BrožkováCZECzech Republic38:51+1:579:57
3Michaela OmováCZECzech Republic38:53+1:599:58
4Vendula HorčičkováCZECzech Republic38:59+2:059:59
5Ivana BochenkováCZECzech Republic39:31+2:3710:07
6Jana KnapováCZECzech Republic39:55+3:0110:14
7Adélka JakobováCZECzech Republic40:11+3:1710:18
8Marie ProcházkováCZECzech Republic40:49+3:5510:27
9Lucie KrafkováCZECzech Republic40:50+3:5610:28
10Lenka KnapováCZECzech Republic41:38+4:4410:40
11Kristýna KolínováCZECzech Republic41:40+4:4610:41
12Zdenka KozákováCZECzech Republic41:48+4:5410:43
13Lenka MechlováCZECzech Republic41:58+5:0410:45
14Johanka ŠimkováCZECzech Republic42:08+5:1410:48
15Barbora HruškováCZECzech Republic42:34+5:4010:54
16Lenka PoklopováCZECzech Republic42:56+6:0211:00
17Hana HlavováCZECzech Republic42:56+6:0211:00
18Kamila GregorováCZECzech Republic43:08+6:1411:03
19Magdaléna TužilováCZECzech Republic44:03+7:0911:17
20Veronika VavrovaSVKSlovakia45:13+8:1911:35
21Kateřina ChromáCZECzech Republic45:47+8:5311:44
22Alena NeradováCZECzech Republic49:18+12:2412:38
23Jana ValešováCZECzech Republic49:32+12:3812:42
24Alena VoborníkováCZECzech Republic50:40+13:4612:59

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org