International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
Organisers: Lithuania / Medeina OK
Date: 16 April 2016

Classes: Show all | M | W

Men

6 700 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martynas TirlikasIgtisa SK SM Gaja KTULithuania37:29
2Andris JubelisIgtisa SKLatvia37:55+0:26
3Arturs PaulinsIgtisa SKLatvia38:10+0:41
4Vytautas BeliunasSilas OKLithuania38:25+0:56
5Donatas StulgysDainava OKLithuania38:33+1:04
6Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OK SM GajaLithuania38:34+1:05
7Simonas KrepstaTakas OKLithuania39:19+1:50
8Dmitry MikhalkinTakas OKBelarus39:22+1:53
9Henrikas PauzasDainava OKLithuania40:28+2:59
10Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SKLithuania41:10+3:41
11Karolis LazdauskasTakas OKLithuania42:07+4:38
12Viktoras StaisiunasAzuolas OKLithuania42:48+5:19
13Tomas KuzminskisAzuolas OK LKSKLithuania44:24+6:55
14Giedrius SabaliauskasVersme OKLithuania44:39+7:10
15Edvardas ScerbaviciusFortuna OKLithuania44:41+7:12
16Viktors MateicsSaldus OKLatvia44:45+7:16
17Gytis NakvosasAzuolas OK Vilniaus m. SCLithuania45:16+7:47
18Nerijus SulcysPerkunas OKLithuania45:18+7:49
19Ilya BeliankaSavedalens AIKBelarus45:36+8:07
20Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OKLithuania46:33+9:04
21Martynas GermanaviciusAzuolas OK Vilnius m. SCLithuania47:16+9:47
22Svajunas PajaujisLevuo OKLithuania47:26+9:57
23Atis ReskisSaldus OKLatvia47:38+10:09
24Gediminas MorenasTakas OKLithuania47:43+10:14
25Marius KantautasLevuo OKLithuania47:57+10:28
26Justas MisiunasMedeina OK SM GajaLithuania48:28+10:59
27Liutauras BileviciusLinne OKLithuania48:50+11:21
28Rimvydas AlminasVersme OK Plunges SRCLithuania48:54+11:25
29Paulius VidziunasSakas OK Siauliu JTCLithuania49:10+11:41
30Audrius SmilgiusAzuolas OKLithuania49:33+12:04
31Daivaras GenysKarsuva OKLithuania49:59+12:30
32Mantas MartinkusJavonis OKLithuania50:58+13:29
33Andrius MichailovasArboro OKLithuania51:30+14:01
34Egidijus LeliasiusDainava OKLithuania51:36+14:07
35Audrius JanulynasJavonis OKLithuania51:43+14:14
36Eduard NovicenkoSiurpys OKLithuania51:54+14:25
37Andrejus JemeljanenkoTakas OKLithuania56:02+18:33
38Lok Hin MaHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong China1:00:31+23:02
39Sebastian FleissBerliner TSCGermany1:03:34+26:05
40Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBelarus1:05:03+27:34
41Mantas VolungeviciusindividualiaiLithuania1:05:28+27:59
42Ramunas PabrezaJaunyste OKLithuania1:10:15+32:46
43Giedrius JokubaitisKarsuva OKLithuania1:12:33+35:04
Matiss SliksjanisAzimuts OKLatviadisqualified
Gintaras KukeSM Gaja OK TakasLithuaniadisqualified
Gediminas JanusisLabirintas OKLithuaniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World