International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Siljarastit 2016

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Siljarastit 2016
Organisers: Finland / Paimion Rasti
Date: 17 April 2016

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Fredric PortinMen 21 Elite (50)36:065:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Toni SaariMen 21 Elite (50)36:59+0:535:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Miika KirmulaMen 21 Elite (50)37:36+1:305:41

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Aaro AsikainenMen 21 Elite (50)37:52+1:465:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Topi RaitanenMen 21 Elite (50)37:55+1:495:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jarkko HuovilaMen 21 Elite (50)37:57+1:515:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elias KuukkaMen 21 Elite (50)38:14+2:085:47

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Niklas SaramakiMen 21 Elite (50)39:08+3:025:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Aleksi KarppinenMen 21 Elite (50)39:09+3:035:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Andrey KhramovMen 21 Elite (50)39:13+3:075:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Oskari LiukkonenMen 21 Elite (50)39:16+3:105:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Olli Pekka KoistinenMen 21 Elite (50)39:21+3:155:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Severi KymalainenMen 21 Elite (50)39:36+3:306:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Yannick MichielsMen 21 Elite (50)39:58+3:526:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Petteri MuukkonenMen 21 Elite (50)39:59+3:536:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Juuso MetsalaMen 21 Elite (50)40:06+4:006:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Markus RasanenMen 21 Elite (50)40:14+4:086:05

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Einari HeinaroMen 21 Elite (50)40:18+4:126:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Mikko SirenMen 21 Elite (50)40:27+4:216:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Sami HamalainenMen 21 Elite (50)40:31+4:256:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Aki SaariMen 21 Elite (50)40:32+4:266:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Kenny KivikasMen 21 Elite (50)40:34+4:286:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Otto SimosasMen 21 Elite (50)41:00+4:546:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Aapo LeskinenMen 21 Elite (50)41:20+5:146:15

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Gleb TikhonovMen 21 Elite (50)41:22+5:166:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Jussi SunaMen 21 Elite (50)41:28+5:226:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Janne MankarlaMen 21 Elite (50)41:36+5:306:18

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Aleksi SorsaMen 21 Elite (50)41:45+5:396:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Daniel StenlundMen 21 Elite (50)41:56+5:506:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42AnttiPekka LeskinenMen 21 Elite (50)42:12+6:066:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Roman EfimovMen 21 Elite (50)42:46+6:406:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Matti KivelaMen 21 Elite (50)43:34+7:286:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Topi PenttinenMen 21 Elite (50)43:35+7:296:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Veli KangasMen 21 Elite (50)43:46+7:406:37

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Jesse LaukkarinenMen 21 Elite (50)43:48+7:426:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Jani VirtaMen 21 Elite (50)44:14+8:086:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emily KempWomen 21 Elite (37)38:046:47

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Marika TeiniWomen 21 Elite (37)39:25+1:217:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Miia NiittynenWomen 21 Elite (37)39:38+1:347:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4AnniMaija FinckeWomen 21 Elite (37)39:42+1:387:05

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Venla NiemiWomen 21 Elite (37)39:47+1:437:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sanni KivelaWomen 21 Elite (37)40:06+2:027:09

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Natalya EfimovaWomen 21 Elite (37)40:15+2:117:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Merja RantanenWomen 21 Elite (37)40:47+2:437:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tuulia VibergWomen 21 Elite (37)40:47+2:437:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Saila KinniWomen 21 Elite (37)41:34+3:307:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Johanna HulkkonenWomen 21 Elite (37)41:37+3:337:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sari AnttonenWomen 21 Elite (37)41:42+3:387:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Saara NorrgrannWomen 21 Elite (37)41:43+3:397:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Heini WennmanWomen 21 Elite (37)41:46+3:427:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Aino MankarlaWomen 21 Elite (37)42:11+4:077:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Inga DambeWomen 21 Elite (37)42:24+4:207:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Mira KaskinenWomen 21 Elite (37)42:26+4:227:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Maija SianojaWomen 21 Elite (37)42:38+4:347:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Karoliina SundbergWomen 21 Elite (37)43:01+4:577:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Sofia HaajanenWomen 21 Elite (37)43:03+4:597:41

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Svetlana MironovaWomen 21 Elite (37)43:07+5:037:41

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Karoliina UkskoskiWomen 21 Elite (37)43:11+5:077:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Yvonne GunellWomen 21 Elite (37)43:21+5:177:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Laura VikeWomen 21 Elite (37)43:33+5:297:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Tiia MiettinenWomen 21 Elite (37)43:38+5:347:47

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Nina TemyakovaWomen 21 Elite (37)43:50+5:467:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Leenukka HanhijarviWomen 21 Elite (37)43:55+5:517:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Eveliina HirvonenWomen 21 Elite (37)44:33+6:297:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Emmi JokelaWomen 21 Elite (37)47:05+9:018:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36AnneMari LeskinenWomen 21 Elite (37)48:30+10:268:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Paula Iso-MarkkuWomen 21 Elite (37)49:10+11:068:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Laura JoonasWomen 21 Elite (37)57:36+19:3210:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mikael FabritiusMen 21 Elite B (53)37:425:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Eetu SavolainenMen 21 Elite B (53)37:52+0:105:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jorgen WickholmMen 21 Elite B (53)37:57+0:155:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Joni HirvikallioMen 21 Elite B (53)38:01+0:195:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Mikko KnuuttilaMen 21 Elite B (53)38:18+0:365:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Andreas HallMen 21 Elite B (53)38:23+0:415:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sami Petteri JuopperiMen 21 Elite B (53)39:03+1:215:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Vili NiemiMen 21 Elite B (53)39:04+1:225:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Petri SaariMen 21 Elite B (53)39:06+1:245:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Markku EloMen 21 Elite B (53)39:21+1:395:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Aaro JulkunenMen 21 Elite B (53)39:38+1:566:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Tuomas MattilaMen 21 Elite B (53)39:40+1:586:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Akseli RuoholaMen 21 Elite B (53)39:58+2:166:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sami ValkamaMen 21 Elite B (53)40:00+2:186:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Tuomas HeikkilaMen 21 Elite B (53)40:11+2:296:05

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Tuukka JurvakainenMen 21 Elite B (53)40:12+2:306:05

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Arttu SyrjalainenMen 21 Elite B (53)40:18+2:366:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tuomo IstolahtiMen 21 Elite B (53)40:25+2:436:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Jarkko HautalaMen 21 Elite B (53)40:34+2:526:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Otto SundMen 21 Elite B (53)40:47+3:056:10

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ari Pekka LassilaMen 21 Elite B (53)40:49+3:076:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Victor MansnerMen 21 Elite B (53)40:54+3:126:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Ville ParkkinenMen 21 Elite B (53)40:57+3:156:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Santeri SainioMen 21 Elite B (53)41:12+3:306:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Lauri OikarinenMen 21 Elite B (53)42:00+4:186:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Esa HuttunenMen 21 Elite B (53)42:00+4:186:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Henri KalveMen 21 Elite B (53)42:17+4:356:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jaakko IstolahtiMen 21 Elite B (53)42:28+4:466:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Simo HasuMen 21 Elite B (53)42:39+4:576:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Pekka HyvonenMen 21 Elite B (53)42:49+5:076:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Iisak HelanderMen 21 Elite B (53)43:09+5:276:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Toni Antti ViitasaariMen 21 Elite B (53)43:28+5:466:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Jukka Pekka SeppanenMen 21 Elite B (53)43:34+5:526:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Matti AlonenMen 21 Elite B (53)44:17+6:356:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Jere AhonenMen 21 Elite B (53)44:20+6:386:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Aaro NurmiainenMen 21 Elite B (53)44:25+6:436:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Miika HernelahtiMen 21 Elite B (53)44:29+6:476:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Anssi VesantoMen 21 Elite B (53)44:36+6:546:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Juho Matti TaivainenMen 21 Elite B (53)45:03+7:216:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Mika JokirantaMen 21 Elite B (53)45:38+7:566:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Jukka TaniMen 21 Elite B (53)45:47+8:056:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Eero Matti VainioMen 21 Elite B (53)46:22+8:407:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Antto-Iiro SuhonenMen 21 Elite B (53)46:42+9:007:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Petja PoyhonenMen 21 Elite B (53)47:19+9:377:10

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Lari PernuMen 21 Elite B (53)47:27+9:457:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Marko TolliMen 21 Elite B (53)50:03+12:217:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Laura PalmWomen 21 Elite B (49)37:49+0:057:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kaisa LylynperaWomen 21 Elite B (49)38:52+1:087:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mari VaananenWomen 21 Elite B (49)38:53+1:097:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Satu HeittolaWomen 21 Elite B (49)39:30+1:467:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Miina KankoWomen 21 Elite B (49)39:38+1:547:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Roosa HamalainenWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:03+2:197:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Silja KauppinenWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:20+2:367:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lotta KirvesmiesWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:33+2:497:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Marika HaraWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:50+3:067:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Laura JakobssonWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:54+3:107:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sara KarvonenWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:57+3:137:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Victoria HostmanWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:00+3:167:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sanna KauppilaWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:10+3:267:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Miitu KorhonenWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:24+3:407:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sara ForsstromWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:34+3:507:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Marjo NiittynenWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:37+3:537:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Elina LammiWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:41+3:577:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Mia TainiWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:41+3:577:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Milla MattilaWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:45+4:017:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Paivi AutioWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:55+4:117:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Anniina SuhonenWomen 21 Elite B (49)41:58+4:147:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Sanni KymalainenWomen 21 Elite B (49)42:08+4:247:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Piia Latva-KiskolaWomen 21 Elite B (49)42:10+4:267:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Katja von SchoultzWomen 21 Elite B (49)42:12+4:287:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jenna PajunenWomen 21 Elite B (49)42:14+4:307:58

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Aino VayrynenWomen 21 Elite B (49)42:31+4:478:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Tiina HaarlaaWomen 21 Elite B (49)42:31+4:478:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Julia JarvelainenWomen 21 Elite B (49)43:02+5:188:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Erika UotilaWomen 21 Elite B (49)43:31+5:478:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Suvi YlikylaWomen 21 Elite B (49)43:33+5:498:13

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Essi HietaojaWomen 21 Elite B (49)44:06+6:228:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Suvi HeittolaWomen 21 Elite B (49)44:20+6:368:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Frida LonnbergWomen 21 Elite B (49)44:29+6:458:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Anna-Kaisa AsikainenWomen 21 Elite B (49)44:43+6:598:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Linda TalbonenWomen 21 Elite B (49)46:20+8:368:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Ina WesterlundWomen 21 Elite B (49)46:46+9:028:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Vivian LindholmWomen 21 Elite B (49)46:46+9:028:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Johanna KiiskiWomen 21 Elite B (49)47:02+9:188:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Reetta LassilaWomen 21 Elite B (49)47:31+9:478:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Emilia RantanenWomen 21 Elite B (49)48:42+10:589:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Katja LahtinenWomen 21 Elite B (49)48:50+11:069:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Sanna YlikylaWomen 21 Elite B (49)50:46+13:029:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Lilja OstermanWomen 21 Elite B (49)50:46+13:029:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antti AnttonenMen 21 Elite C (46)38:235:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Matti KoivistoMen 21 Elite C (46)39:17+0:546:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Olli HuhtinenMen 21 Elite C (46)39:46+1:236:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Otto LoukkalahtiMen 21 Elite C (46)40:02+1:396:09

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Aapo SummanenMen 21 Elite C (46)40:29+2:066:13

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Topi HasuMen 21 Elite C (46)40:44+2:216:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Asgeir MjosundMen 21 Elite C (46)41:06+2:436:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tuomo LahtinenMen 21 Elite C (46)41:17+2:546:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mikael SaloMen 21 Elite C (46)41:25+3:026:22

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Aleksi TuovinenMen 21 Elite C (46)41:48+3:256:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ollipekka HeikkilaMen 21 Elite C (46)42:38+4:156:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Jarkko LaineMen 21 Elite C (46)43:02+4:396:37

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Eero HeinonenMen 21 Elite C (46)43:08+4:456:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Eetu SummanenMen 21 Elite C (46)43:20+4:576:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Lauri SorsaMen 21 Elite C (46)43:25+5:026:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Ilkka NurminenMen 21 Elite C (46)43:43+5:206:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Petrus HanhijarviMen 21 Elite C (46)44:20+5:576:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Kirill KomarovMen 21 Elite C (46)44:34+6:116:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Tapio HaarlaaMen 21 Elite C (46)44:59+6:366:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kalle RantalaMen 21 Elite C (46)45:01+6:386:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Tuukka SenttulaMen 21 Elite C (46)45:32+7:097:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Miika ArvolaMen 21 Elite C (46)45:44+7:217:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Eero TuomaalaMen 21 Elite C (46)45:47+7:247:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Lassi AaltonenMen 21 Elite C (46)45:50+7:277:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Pauli LeinonenMen 21 Elite C (46)45:52+7:297:03

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Patrik VaisanenMen 21 Elite C (46)46:27+8:047:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Miika LaineMen 21 Elite C (46)46:39+8:167:10

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Tomas SnellmanMen 21 Elite C (46)46:54+8:317:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Anton SulkulaMen 21 Elite C (46)47:18+8:557:16

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Jere KommioMen 21 Elite C (46)47:27+9:047:18

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Juho RajaniemiMen 21 Elite C (46)49:00+10:377:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Janne KukkonenMen 21 Elite C (46)49:14+10:517:34

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Vesa Ylis-JunttilaMen 21 Elite C (46)51:30+13:077:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Petri LaaksonenMen 21 Elite C (46)51:52+13:297:58

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Jani SoyringMen 21 Elite C (46)52:19+13:568:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Pauli JuutilainenMen 21 Elite C (46)52:44+14:218:06

- -

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Samuli SalmenojaMen 21 Elite C (46)did not start

Åbo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tobias HenrikssonMen 21 Elite (50)38:20+2:145:48

Belgorod

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Mikhail KuleshovMen 21 Elite B (53)40:54+3:126:11

Espoo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Mikko PatanaMen 21 Elite (50)41:59+5:536:21

Espoo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Perttu SorsaMen 21 Elite B (53)40:35+2:536:08

Espoo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mikko SalervoMen 21 Elite C (46)38:43+0:205:57

Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Kirsi NurmiWomen 21 Elite (37)41:26+3:227:23

Helsinki

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Pihla OtsamoWomen 21 Elite (37)45:36+7:328:08

Helsinki

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Luukas ValtonenMen 21 Elite B (53)43:53+6:116:38

Helsinki

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Ville LampinenMen 21 Elite C (46)47:40+9:177:20

Helsinki

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Mikko LaaksoMen 21 Elite C (46)50:20+11:577:44

Husula

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lari TakanenMen 21 Elite C (46)41:05+2:426:19

Jyskä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Otto KaarioMen 21 Elite C (46)42:23+4:006:31

Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tero FoehrMen 21 Elite (50)37:36+1:305:41

Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Hanna RaitanenWomen 21 Elite B (49)43:35+5:518:13

Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Susanna TervoWomen 21 Elite B (49)44:35+6:518:24

Jyväskylä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Samuel HeinonenMen 21 Elite C (46)39:39+1:166:06

karjaa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Benjamin TulonenMen 21 Elite C (46)45:55+7:327:03

Kuopio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Hannu AirilaMen 21 Elite (50)37:09+1:035:37

Kuopio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Anna MoilanenWomen 21 Elite B (49)44:23+6:398:22

Lappeenranta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Saul KlemolaMen 21 Elite C (46)42:27+4:046:31

Lehmo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Santeri SilvennoinenMen 21 Elite (50)40:46+4:406:10

Lohja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Eemeli SuominenMen 21 Elite C (46)42:39+4:166:33

Mikkeli

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Laura PajunenWomen 21 Elite B (49)39:20+1:367:25

Muurame

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ilari SulkulaMen 21 Elite B (53)39:56+2:146:03

Petrozavodsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Denis GrishmanMen 21 Elite (50)42:06+6:006:22

Rauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Henna SkogWomen 21 Elite B (49)40:50+3:067:42

Söderkulla

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Timo MahonenMen 21 Elite (50)45:22+9:166:52

Tallinn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Outi HytonenWomen 21 Elite (37)40:58+2:547:18

Tallinn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Juho Veikko HytonenMen 21 Elite B (53)45:47+8:056:56

Tampere

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Aleksi NiemiMen 21 Elite (50)39:43+3:376:01

Tampere

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Anton KuukkaMen 21 Elite (50)39:57+3:516:03

Tampere

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Tomi NarvaMen 21 Elite (50)42:48+6:426:29

Tampere

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ulrika UotilaWomen 21 Elite B (49)37:447:07

Tampere

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Aaro RuoholaMen 21 Elite C (46)did not start

Tartu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Kristo HeinmannMen 21 Elite B (53)39:23+1:415:58

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Frederic TranchandMen 21 Elite (50)37:11+1:055:38

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Mikko HuhtinenMen 21 Elite (50)39:35+3:295:59

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Pasi IkonenMen 21 Elite (50)40:32+4:266:08

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Arto TalvinenMen 21 Elite (50)41:05+4:596:13

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Emma SilvennoinenWomen 21 Elite (37)43:16+5:127:43

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Salla FageruddWomen 21 Elite (37)45:11+7:078:04

Turku

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Janne NieminenMen 21 Elite B (53)41:22+3:406:16

Ylöjärvi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Jussi HalmeMen 21 Elite C (46)46:01+7:387:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org