International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Huippuliiga

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Huippuliiga
Organisers: Finland / OK Trian
Date: 2 July 2016

W21E

3 280 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna Haataja- -Finland14:45
2Kirsi NurmiGöteborgFinland14:47+0:02
3Anni-Maija Fincke- -Finland14:57+0:12
4Maija Sianoja- -Finland15:07+0:22
4Sofia Haajanen- -Finland15:07+0:22
6Anna NärhiGöteborgFinland15:11+0:26
7Emily Kemp- -Canada15:13+0:28
8Venla Harju- -Finland15:19+0:34
9Marika Teini- -Finland15:23+0:38
10Sari Anttonen- -Finland15:24+0:39
11Svetlana Mironova- -Russian Federation15:26+0:41
12Johanna Hulkkonen- -Finland15:46+1:01
13Inga Dambe- -Latvia15:51+1:06
13Miia Niittynen- -Finland15:51+1:06
15Emmi Jokela- -Finland15:54+1:09
16Mira Kaskinen- -Finland16:14+1:29
17Saila Kinni- -Finland16:18+1:33
18Tiia Miettinen- -Finland16:23+1:38
19Hanna RaitanenJyväskyläFinland16:24+1:39
20Enni JalavaUusikaupunkiFinland16:25+1:40
21Yvonne Gunell- -Finland16:28+1:43
22Sanni Kivelä- -Finland16:30+1:45
23Eveliina Hirvonen- -Finland16:34+1:49
24Lotta Karhola- -Finland16:41+1:56
25Sanna Kauppila- -Finland16:47+2:02
26Sanna Andelin- -Finland16:48+2:03
27Ina Westerlund- -Finland16:55+2:10
28Suvi Ylikylä- -Finland17:12+2:27
29Lotta Kirvesmies- -Finland17:27+2:42
30Laura Ahonen- -Finland17:28+2:43
31Outi Hasu- -Finland17:39+2:54
32Katja von Schoultz- -Finland17:42+2:57
33Sara Karvonen- -Finland17:43+2:58
34Niina Hulkkonen- -Finland17:57+3:12
35Anniina Suhonen- -Finland18:04+3:19
36Ulrika UotilaTampereFinland18:09+3:24
37Mia Taini- -Finland18:11+3:26
37Päivi Autio- -Finland18:11+3:26
39Milla Mattila- -Finland18:21+3:36
40Tuija Kuusela- -Finland18:22+3:37
41Anni KivilaaksoVeikkolaFinland18:47+4:02
42Päivi Pirtilä- -Finland19:18+4:33
43Sanna Ylikylä- -Finland19:25+4:40
44Pinja Hietanen- -Finland19:51+5:06
45Anna KotkajuuriJyväskyläFinland19:52+5:07
46Roosa Hämäläinen- -Finland20:14+5:29
Henna SkogRaumaFinlanddisqualified
Piia Latva-Kiskola- -Finlanddisqualified
Pihla OtsamoHelsinkiFinlanddisqualified
Sanni Kymäläinen- -Finlanddisqualified
Matleena BoströmLidingöSwedendisqualified
Merja Rantanen- -Finlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World