International Orienteering Federation

Official results for KEV Ski-O selection

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: KEV Ski-O selection
Organiser: Finland
Date: 2 January 2016

H21

2 970 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lars MoholdtRindalNorway13:194:29
2Ville-Petteri Saarela- -Finland13:32+0:134:33
3Jyri Uusitalo- -Finland13:33+0:144:33
4Misa Tuomala- -Finland13:45+0:264:37
5Tuomas Kotro- -Finland13:52+0:334:40
6Teemu Tauriainen- -Finland13:53+0:344:40
7Tommi ReponenPaimioFinland13:55+0:364:41
7Janne Häkkinen- -Finland13:55+0:364:41
9Samuli Schroderus- -Finland14:03+0:444:43
10Aleksi Karppinen- -Finland14:13+0:544:47
11Juha Martikainen- -Finland14:17+0:584:48
12Tommi Härkönen- -Finland14:28+1:094:52
13Santeri Aikio- -Finland14:41+1:224:56
14Eevert Toivonen- -Finland14:47+1:284:58
15Hannu-Pekka PukemaKouvolaFinland14:55+1:365:01
16Niilo Ojanaho- -Finland15:02+1:435:03
17Ville Väyrynen- -Finland15:05+1:465:04
17Peter Sundelin- -Finland15:05+1:465:04
19Jukka Väyrynen- -Finland15:06+1:475:05
20Eero-Matti Vainio- -Finland15:10+1:515:06
21Markku Bergman- -Finland15:11+1:525:06
22Elmeri Toivanen- -Finland15:20+2:015:09
23Joona Viholainen- -Finland15:24+2:055:11
24Antti Saikko- -Finland15:28+2:095:12
25Miska Tervala- -Finland15:36+2:175:15
26Joonas Oja- -Estonia15:47+2:285:18
27Pyry Hyppölä- -Finland15:56+2:375:21
28Sampo Hyppölä- -Finland16:18+2:595:29
29Rimmo RöömTartuEstonia16:54+3:355:41
30Miika Suominen- -Finland20:26+7:076:52
Alvar PalmenEspooFinlanddid not finish

D21

2 700 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sonja Mörsky- -Finland15:465:50
2Salla Koskela- -Finland16:45+0:596:12
3Milka Reponen- -Finland16:54+1:086:15
4Mira Kaskinen- -Finland17:11+1:256:21
5Mirka SuutariMuhniemiFinland17:24+1:386:26
6Sari Vääränen- -Finland17:40+1:546:32
7Tuuli Suutari- -Finland17:45+1:596:34
8Marjut Turunen- -Finland17:54+2:086:37
9Johanna Niittymäki- -Finland18:02+2:166:40
10Liisa Nenonen- -Finland18:27+2:416:49
11Noora Räisänen- -Finland18:28+2:426:50
12Doris Kudre- -Estonia18:32+2:466:51
13Sanna Pusa- -Finland18:35+2:496:52
14Mari Koivunen- -Finland18:55+3:097:00
15Venla Tahvanainen- -Finland19:09+3:237:05
16Suvi Oikarinen- -Finland19:13+3:277:07
17Roosa Similä- -Finland19:26+3:407:11
18Daisy KudreVärskaEstonia20:16+4:307:30
19Mira Räisänen- -Finland20:44+4:587:40
20Alma Toivonen- -Finland21:49+6:038:04
21Julia Korhonen- -Finland23:08+7:228:34
22Ella Nurmi- -Finland28:16+12:3010:28
Juliaana Näsi- -Finlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World