International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Central European Sprint Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Central European Sprint Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 1 April 2016

Men

34 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Denisa Kosová Rychnov nad Kneznou Czech Republic 13:11
2 Iwona Wicha - - Poland 13:41
3 Eva Kabáthová - - Czech Republic 13:54
4 Adélka Indráková - - Czech Republic 14:00
5 Monika Topinková - - Czech Republic 14:12
6 Ewa Gwozdz - - Poland 14:16
7 Kateřina Chromá - - Czech Republic 14:21
8 Lenka Poklopová - - Czech Republic 14:42
9 Karolína Bořánková Praha Czech Republic 14:47
10 Ildiko Szerencsi - - Hungary 14:48
10 Barbora Hrušková - - Czech Republic 14:48
12 Agata Stankiewicz - - Poland 14:59
13 Michaela Omová Turnov Czech Republic 15:06
14 Aleksandra Hornik Koziegłowy Poland 15:15
15 Jana Macinská - - Slovakia 15:24
16 Radka Sklenářová - - Czech Republic 15:25
17 Vanda Hošeková - - Slovakia 15:52
18 Maria Gorczyca - - Poland 16:13
19 Marcela Tesařová Hlučín Czech Republic 16:18
20 Zuzanna Wanczyk - - Poland 16:53
21 Justyna Kostrzewska - - Poland 16:58
21 Hanna Wisniewska - - Poland 16:58
23 Kristýna Krajčíková - - Slovakia 17:18
24 Maria Pabich Pabianice Poland 17:23
25 Magdaléna Tužilová - - Czech Republic 17:36
26 Andrea Papugová - - Slovakia 17:37
27 Antónia Šofránková - - Slovakia 18:02
28 Aneta Kazmierczak - - Poland 18:09
28 Paulina Madra - - Poland 18:09
30 Natalia Ewiak - - Poland 18:26
31 Aneta Bialkowska - - Poland 19:32
32 Natasza Nikitchenko - - Poland 34:57
Pavla Horová - - Czech Republic mispunched
Weronika Cych - - Poland mispunched

Women

61 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Vojtěch Král - - Czech Republic 12:14
2 Miloš Nykodým Brno Czech Republic 12:27
3 Jan Mrázek - - Czech Republic 13:02
4 Jan Procházka - - Czech Republic 13:09
5 Jonáš Hubáček - - Czech Republic 13:11
6 Pavel Brlica - - Czech Republic 13:13
6 Marek Minář Horní Studénky Czech Republic 13:13
6 Wojciech Kowalski - - Poland 13:13
9 Krzystof Wolowczyk - - Poland 13:33
10 Jakub Glonek - - Czech Republic 13:40
10 Mateusz Wenslaw Gdynia Poland 13:40
10 Daniel Hájek - - Czech Republic 13:40
13 David Procházka - - Czech Republic 13:41
14 Martin Poklop - - Czech Republic 13:44
14 Marek Schuster Opava Czech Republic 13:44
16 Ondřej Kantor - - Czech Republic 13:47
17 Ondřej Semík - - Czech Republic 13:53
18 Jiří Valeš - - Czech Republic 13:56
18 Tomáš Mušinský - - Slovakia 13:56
20 Michal Krajčík - - Slovakia 13:59
21 Tomáš Kubelka - - Czech Republic 14:01
22 Jan Flašar - - Czech Republic 14:06
23 Michal Olejnik - - Poland 14:07
24 Pavol Bukovác - - Slovakia 14:08
24 Matěj Kamenický - - Czech Republic 14:08
26 Radek Nožka - - Czech Republic 14:09
27 Michal Argaláš Bystřice Czech Republic 14:16
28 Martin Šmelík Košice Slovakia 14:20
28 Štěpán Dlabaja - - Czech Republic 14:20
30 Adam Chloupek - - Czech Republic 14:22
31 František Kolovský - - Czech Republic 14:31
31 Rafal Podzinski - - Poland 14:31
33 Michal Smola - - Czech Republic 14:36
34 Roman Zbranek Vsetin Czech Republic 14:42
35 Ondřej Doležel - - Czech Republic 14:44
36 Martin Jonáš - - Slovakia 14:51
37 Piotr Paszynski - - Poland 15:07
38 Rastislav Olhava - - Slovakia 15:15
39 Jan Skoupý - - Czech Republic 15:20
40 Filip Hadač - - Czech Republic 15:38
41 Jiří Zelinka - - Czech Republic 15:42
42 Peter Mižúr - - Slovakia 16:10
43 Tomáš Bubela - - Czech Republic 16:16
44 Tomasz Jurczyk - - Poland 16:17
45 Jarek Borgiel - - Poland 16:28
46 Ferenc Mihalyi - - Hungary 16:49
47 Zdeněk Mazal - - Czech Republic 17:14
48 Martin Sklenář - - Czech Republic 17:44
49 Miroslav Hadač - - Czech Republic 17:56
50 Tomasz Pabich - - Poland 17:57
51 Lukasz Charuba - - Poland 18:02
52 Jan Fiala - - Czech Republic 18:18
53 Dávid Ugray - - Slovakia 18:31
54 Dariusz Sokalski Warszawa Poland 18:53
55 Bartolomiej Mazan - - Poland 19:10
56 Szabolcs Bojtor - - Hungary 21:26
57 Imre Boros - - Hungary 23:00
Jeroným Kamenický Nové Město na Moravě Czech Republic mispunched
Petr Skyva - - Czech Republic mispunched
Ondřej Novotný - - Czech Republic mispunched
Pavel Novák - - Czech Republic mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org