International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championship Long (Qualification and Final)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championship Long (Qualification and Final)
Organisers: Czech Republic / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Date: 1 October 2016

CZE

50 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jana KnapováWomen (24)1:14:366:46
1Miloš NykodýmMen (31)1:29:015:10
2Denisa KosováWomen (24)1:14:50+0:146:48
2Jan PetrželaMen (31)1:30:10+1:095:14
3Magdaléna TužilováWomen (24)1:15:01+0:256:49
3Pavel KubátMen (31)1:30:48+1:475:16
4Jindra HlavováWomen (24)1:16:43+2:076:58
4Jan ŠedivýMen (31)1:33:09+4:085:24
5Eva KabáthováWomen (24)1:16:59+2:236:59
5Ondřej SemíkMen (31)1:35:59+6:585:34
6Daniel HájekMen (31)1:37:19+8:185:39
7Barbora HruškováWomen (24)1:17:12+2:367:01
7Tomáš KubelkaMen (31)1:38:47+9:465:44
8Dana Šafka BrožkováWomen (24)1:18:12+3:367:06
8Jan MrázekMen (31)1:39:09+10:085:45
9Martina ZvěřinováWomen (24)1:18:53+4:177:10
9Petr ZvěřinaMen (31)1:41:37+12:365:54
10Monika RollierWomen (24)1:19:06+4:307:11
10Jonáš HubáčekMen (31)1:41:56+12:555:55
11Kamila GregorováWomen (24)1:19:37+5:017:14
11Marek MinářMen (31)1:42:08+13:075:56
12Zuzana JedličkováWomen (24)1:20:25+5:497:18
12Pavel HradecMen (31)1:42:28+13:275:57
13Lenka MechlováWomen (24)1:21:03+6:277:22
14Lucie KrafkováWomen (24)1:21:29+6:537:24
14Marek SchusterMen (31)1:44:50+15:496:05
15Kristýna KolínováWomen (24)1:21:34+6:587:24
15Petr LosmanMen (31)1:45:01+16:006:06
16Zdenka KozákováWomen (24)1:21:37+7:017:25
16Stanislav MokrýMen (31)1:45:06+16:056:06
17Vendula HorčičkováWomen (24)1:21:45+7:097:25
17Pavel BrlicaMen (31)1:45:08+16:076:06
18Lenka KnapováWomen (24)1:22:34+7:587:30
18David ProcházkaMen (31)1:45:24+16:236:07
19Hana HlavováWomen (24)1:23:20+8:447:34
19Matěj KamenickýMen (31)1:46:26+17:256:11
20Adélka JakobováWomen (24)1:23:47+9:117:37
20Jan FlašarMen (31)1:46:29+17:286:11
22Marek PrášilMen (31)1:47:42+18:416:15
23Karolína TepláWomen (24)1:29:56+15:208:10
23Jakub HruškaMen (31)1:47:53+18:526:16
24Ivana FujáčkováWomen (24)1:31:53+17:178:21
24František KolovskýMen (31)1:48:31+19:306:18
25Martin LuštickýMen (31)1:49:26+20:256:21
26Jakub ŠkodaMen (31)1:50:44+21:436:26
27Michal SmolaMen (31)1:51:26+22:256:28
28Jiří ValentaMen (31)1:53:00+23:596:34
29Jan SchulhofMen (31)2:00:02+31:016:58
30Jiří ValešMen (31)2:08:37+39:367:28
31Václav KomanecMen (31)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World