International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Zabovresky Brno
Date: 17 September 2016

Classes: Show all | H21E | D21E

Men Elite = H21E

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan Petržela- -Czech Republic12:18
2Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic12:32
3Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic12:40
4Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic12:42
5Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic12:50
6Jonáš Hubáček- -Czech Republic13:17
7Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic13:24
8Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic13:29
9Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic13:34
10Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic13:36
11Tomáš Dlabaja- -Czech Republic13:51
12Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic13:52
13Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic13:54
14Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic14:02
15Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic14:06
15Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic14:06
17Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic14:08
18Roman Horyna- -Czech Republic14:19
19Jan Schulhof- -Czech Republic14:20
20Filip Hadač- -Czech Republic14:24
20David Procházka- -Czech Republic14:24
22Filip Záveský- -Czech Republic14:28
23Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic14:33
24Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic14:36
25Vojtěch Grundman- -Czech Republic14:42
25Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic14:42
27Jiří Nečas- -Czech Republic14:45
27Tomáš Rusý- -Czech Republic14:45
29Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic14:50
30Osvald Kozák- -Czech Republic14:51
31Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic14:54
32Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic14:55
33Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic14:56
34Petr Zvěřina- -Czech Republic14:59
35Jakub Makovský- -Czech Republic15:27
36Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic15:31
37Bronislav Přibyl- -Czech Republic15:41
38Daniel Wolf- -Czech Republic15:46
39Ctibor Sysel- -Czech Republic15:53
40František Kolovský- -Czech Republic16:13
41Vít Bravený- -Czech Republic16:17
42David Hepner- -Czech Republic16:27

Women Elite = D21E

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic13:16
2Monika Topinková- -Czech Republic13:46
3Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic14:13
4Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation14:20
5Zdenka Kozáková- -Czech Republic14:38
6Marie PospíšilováPraha 6Czech Republic14:51
7Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic14:54
7Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic14:54
9Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic14:56
10Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic14:59
11Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic15:08
12Pavla Horová- -Czech Republic15:09
13Daniela Čepová- -Czech Republic15:15
13Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic15:15
15Klára Procházková- -Czech Republic15:20
16Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic15:23
17Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic15:27
18Lucie Krafková- -Czech Republic15:33
18Lenka Knapová- -Czech Republic15:33
20Barbora Hrušková- -Czech Republic15:53
21Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic15:58
22Karolína BořánkováPrahaCzech Republic16:16
23Jana Benešová- -Czech Republic16:35
24Magdalena Čermáková- -Czech Republic16:54
25Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic17:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport