International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Zabovresky Brno
Date: 17 September 2016

Men Elite = H21E

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan Petržela- -Czech Republic12:18
2Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic12:32
3Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic12:40
4Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic12:42
5Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic12:50
6Jonáš Hubáček- -Czech Republic13:17
7Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic13:24
8Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic13:29
9Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic13:34
10Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic13:36
11Tomáš Dlabaja- -Czech Republic13:51
12Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic13:52
13Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic13:54
14Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic14:02
15Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic14:06
15Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic14:06
17Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic14:08
18Roman Horyna- -Czech Republic14:19
19Jan Schulhof- -Czech Republic14:20
20Filip Hadač- -Czech Republic14:24
20David Procházka- -Czech Republic14:24
22Filip Záveský- -Czech Republic14:28
23Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic14:33
24Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic14:36
25Vojtěch Grundman- -Czech Republic14:42
25Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic14:42
27Jiří Nečas- -Czech Republic14:45
27Tomáš Rusý- -Czech Republic14:45
29Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic14:50
30Osvald Kozák- -Czech Republic14:51
31Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic14:54
32Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic14:55
33Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic14:56
34Petr Zvěřina- -Czech Republic14:59
35Jakub Makovský- -Czech Republic15:27
36Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic15:31
37Bronislav Přibyl- -Czech Republic15:41
38Daniel Wolf- -Czech Republic15:46
39Ctibor Sysel- -Czech Republic15:53
40František Kolovský- -Czech Republic16:13
41Vít Bravený- -Czech Republic16:17
42David Hepner- -Czech Republic16:27

Women Elite = D21E

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic13:16
2Monika Topinková- -Czech Republic13:46
3Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic14:13
4Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation14:20
5Zdenka Kozáková- -Czech Republic14:38
6Marie PospíšilováPraha 6Czech Republic14:51
7Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic14:54
7Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic14:54
9Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic14:56
10Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic14:59
11Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic15:08
12Pavla Horová- -Czech Republic15:09
13Daniela Čepová- -Czech Republic15:15
13Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic15:15
15Klára Procházková- -Czech Republic15:20
16Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic15:23
17Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic15:27
18Lucie Krafková- -Czech Republic15:33
18Lenka Knapová- -Czech Republic15:33
20Barbora Hrušková- -Czech Republic15:53
21Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic15:58
22Karolína BořánkováPrahaCzech Republic16:16
23Jana Benešová- -Czech Republic16:35
24Magdalena Čermáková- -Czech Republic16:54
25Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic17:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org