International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Zabovresky Brno
Date: 17 September 2016

Men Elite = H21E

42 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Jan Petržela - - Czech Republic 12:18
2 Daniel Hájek - - Czech Republic 12:32
3 Vojtěch Král - - Czech Republic 12:40
4 Miloš Nykodým Brno Czech Republic 12:42
5 Jan Procházka - - Czech Republic 12:50
6 Jonáš Hubáček - - Czech Republic 13:17
7 Marek Schuster Opava Czech Republic 13:24
8 Petr Horvát Zábřeh Czech Republic 13:29
9 Tomáš Kubelka - - Czech Republic 13:34
10 Ondřej Semík - - Czech Republic 13:36
11 Tomáš Dlabaja - - Czech Republic 13:51
12 Lukáš Kettner - - Czech Republic 13:52
13 Matěj Kamenický - - Czech Republic 13:54
14 Jan Čermák - - Czech Republic 14:02
15 Štěpán Zimmermann - - Czech Republic 14:06
15 Štěpán Dlabaja - - Czech Republic 14:06
17 Ondřej Kantor - - Czech Republic 14:08
18 Roman Horyna - - Czech Republic 14:19
19 Jan Schulhof - - Czech Republic 14:20
20 Filip Hadač - - Czech Republic 14:24
20 David Procházka - - Czech Republic 14:24
22 Filip Záveský - - Czech Republic 14:28
23 Roman Zbranek Vsetin Czech Republic 14:33
24 Eduard Šmehlík - - Czech Republic 14:36
25 Vojtěch Grundman - - Czech Republic 14:42
25 Jan Flašar - - Czech Republic 14:42
27 Jiří Nečas - - Czech Republic 14:45
27 Tomáš Rusý - - Czech Republic 14:45
29 Jiří Valeš - - Czech Republic 14:50
30 Osvald Kozák - - Czech Republic 14:51
31 Václav Komanec - - Czech Republic 14:54
32 Jan Procházka - - Czech Republic 14:55
33 Radim Ondráček Praha 4 Czech Republic 14:56
34 Petr Zvěřina - - Czech Republic 14:59
35 Jakub Makovský - - Czech Republic 15:27
36 Martin Poklop - - Czech Republic 15:31
37 Bronislav Přibyl - - Czech Republic 15:41
38 Daniel Wolf - - Czech Republic 15:46
39 Ctibor Sysel - - Czech Republic 15:53
40 František Kolovský - - Czech Republic 16:13
41 Vít Bravený - - Czech Republic 16:17
42 David Hepner - - Czech Republic 16:27

Women Elite = D21E

25 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Nationality Time Diff
1 Denisa Kosová Rychnov nad Kneznou Czech Republic 13:16
2 Monika Topinková - - Czech Republic 13:46
3 Kamila Gregorová - - Czech Republic 14:13
4 Natalia Hiklová - - Russian Federation 14:20
5 Zdenka Kozáková - - Czech Republic 14:38
6 Marie Pospíšilová Praha 6 Czech Republic 14:51
7 Adélka Jakobová - - Czech Republic 14:54
7 Lenka Mechlová - - Czech Republic 14:54
9 Kateřina Chromá - - Czech Republic 14:56
10 Marta Fenclová - - Czech Republic 14:59
11 Zuzana Jedličková - - Czech Republic 15:08
12 Pavla Horová - - Czech Republic 15:09
13 Daniela Čepová - - Czech Republic 15:15
13 Marie Procházková - - Czech Republic 15:15
15 Klára Procházková - - Czech Republic 15:20
16 Dominika Plochová - - Czech Republic 15:23
17 Markéta Tesařová - - Czech Republic 15:27
18 Lucie Krafková - - Czech Republic 15:33
18 Lenka Knapová - - Czech Republic 15:33
20 Barbora Hrušková - - Czech Republic 15:53
21 Karolína Teplá - - Czech Republic 15:58
22 Karolína Bořánková Praha Czech Republic 16:16
23 Jana Benešová - - Czech Republic 16:35
24 Magdalena Čermáková - - Czech Republic 16:54
25 Martina Zvěřinová - - Czech Republic 17:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org