International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 28 February 2016

5 Days of Italy 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Riccardo ScaletM21E (67)14:364:16

5 Days of Italy 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Mattia DebertolisM21E (67)18:08+3:325:18

5 Days of Italy 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Stefano RausM21E (67)23:03+8:276:44

5 Days of Italy 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Arianna TauferW21E (32)15:21+0:415:17

5 Days of Italy 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Francesca TauferW21E (32)16:59+2:195:51

ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Büşra MusluW21E (32)16:44+2:045:46

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Metin Can İlhanM21E (67)22:05+7:296:27

Attunda OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Daniel RoosM21E (67)18:15+3:395:20

BALIKESİR GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Huzeyfe SığırcıM21E (67)15:48+1:124:37

BALIKESİR GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Ramazan Emre UçarM21E (67)18:49+4:135:30

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Mustafa PoyrazM21E (67)20:42+6:066:03

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Serhat AlyılmazM21E (67)27:40+13:048:05

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Ertun YıldızlıM21E (67)34:36+20:0010:07

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Cevdet AlyılmazM21E (67)mispunched

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7İlknur CanW21E (32)16:09+1:295:34

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Alen GavarM21E (67)18:11+3:355:19

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Abdullah ÖzdemirM21E (67)21:18+6:426:13

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Ahmet KorkmazM21E (67)22:30+7:546:34

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Haldun BozkurtM21E (67)24:52+10:167:16

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Ali KılınçM21E (67)26:50+12:147:50

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Emine SezgünsayW21E (32)15:43+1:035:25

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Pınar BaşolW21E (32)20:37+5:577:06

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Maja EngesW21E (32)16:49+2:095:47

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jakob LööfM21E (67)14:44+0:084:18

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3William LindM21E (67)14:58+0:224:22

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4David AnderssonM21E (67)15:03+0:274:24

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Daniel HajekM21E (67)15:03+0:274:24

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anton ÖstlinM21E (67)15:05+0:294:24

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rickard BörjessonM21E (67)15:44+1:084:36

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ludvig ÅhlundM21E (67)15:44+1:084:36

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Johan NordlundM21E (67)16:51+2:154:55

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Linus BohmanM21E (67)25:42+11:067:30

MUĞLA GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Ümit BalatlıM21E (67)19:47+5:115:47

MUĞLA GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Yasemin ÖzgülerW21E (32)18:02+3:226:13

MUĞLA GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Şakire ÇelikW21E (32)22:42+8:027:49

MUĞLA GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Çağla ŞengörW21E (32)28:25+13:459:47

MUĞLA GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Damla Sinem AnışW21E (32)28:34+13:549:51

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Abdulkadir KöseoğluM21E (67)18:40+4:045:27

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Veysel GülerM21E (67)19:05+4:295:34

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Aydın AygünM21E (67)23:26+8:506:51

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Yaşar İsmet DemirözM21E (67)mispunched

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Hatice AdıbelliW21E (32)19:21+4:416:40

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Alişan KayabölenM21E (67)18:59+4:235:33

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Sayım GökyarM21E (67)19:43+5:075:45

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Fatih AtalıM21E (67)20:18+5:425:56

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Fatih SemizM21E (67)20:18+5:425:56

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Murat ArslanM21E (67)20:31+5:555:59

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Emre AyarM21E (67)22:03+7:276:26

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Yunus Emre EkinciM21E (67)did not finish

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Dudu ErolW21E (32)17:40+3:006:05

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Sena OtluW21E (32)18:19+3:396:18

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Öznur ÇağlarW21E (32)18:35+3:556:24

ODTÜ SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Gizem CeylanW21E (32)22:15+7:357:40

OK Kape

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Merill MagiW21E (32)23:19+8:398:02

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Annika BjörkW21E (32)15:17+0:375:16

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Fabian Af HallstromM21E (67)17:20+2:445:04

OKLUBALI SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34İlyas AvcıM21E (67)18:22+3:465:22

OLC Wienerwald

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Matthias PoellM21E (67)20:35+5:596:01

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Emma SilvennoinenW21E (32)16:23+1:435:38

PATİKA SK-PATİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Dilek MatyarW21E (32)16:25+1:455:39

PATİKA SK-PATİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Elif Eren AksoyW21E (32)21:20+6:407:21

PATİKA SK-PATİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Melike SancakW21E (32)mispunched

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Kari-Pekka SeppänenM21E (67)17:06+2:305:00

Rastikarhut

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Eetu HolmbergM21E (67)17:35+2:595:08

RastiKarhut Pori

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Petja PöyhönenM21E (67)17:35+2:595:08

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Dmitrii PoliakovM21E (67)15:06+0:304:24

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Fryderyk PryjmaM21E (67)15:41+1:054:35

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Jesper LysellM21E (67)17:04+2:284:59

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Liga ValdmaneW21E (32)14:405:03

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kristin OlovssonW21E (32)15:18+0:385:16

ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Cansel SaraçM21E (67)17:42+3:065:10

SV Lengefeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Hanka StraubeW21E (32)16:57+2:175:50

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Özgür FettahM21E (67)15:15+0:394:27

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ahmet KaçmazM21E (67)15:36+1:004:33

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ercan DudakM21E (67)16:01+1:254:40

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ramazan BostancıM21E (67)16:03+1:274:41

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Rıdvan ÇınarM21E (67)16:04+1:284:41

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Musa YeliM21E (67)16:16+1:404:45

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Harun İşlerM21E (67)16:38+2:024:51

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20İbrahim KorM21E (67)16:57+2:214:57

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21İsmail İleriM21E (67)16:58+2:224:57

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Alican ÖztürkM21E (67)17:32+2:565:07

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Fatih BodurM21E (67)17:44+3:085:11

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Meriç ArazoğluM21E (67)18:38+4:025:26

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Çağlar KasımM21E (67)19:22+4:465:39

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Hamza DoksalM21E (67)19:26+4:505:40

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Hilmi İlker MeydanM21E (67)20:46+6:106:04

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Osman KulM21E (67)23:23+8:476:50

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Ali ÖnerM21E (67)24:33+9:577:10

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gölken KalpM21E (67)mispunched

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hasan AkdoğanM21E (67)mispunched

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erkan SezginM21E (67)did not finish

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Muhammed KavakM21E (67)mispunched

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tuğba CinW21E (32)15:32+0:525:21

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Şakire KaçmazW21E (32)16:42+2:025:45

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Selvihan GünaydınW21E (32)18:04+3:246:13

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Hümeyra AkkoçW21E (32)19:56+5:166:52

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ayşe KeskinW21E (32)22:57+8:177:54

Vaasan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Miika NurmiM21E (67)17:30+2:545:07

Vaasan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anu TuomistoW21E (32)16:30+1:505:41

Vaasan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Satu TuomistoW21E (32)16:49+2:095:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport