International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 28 February 2016

M21E

3 420 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Riccardo Scalet5 Days of Italy 2016Italy14:364:16
2Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden14:44+0:084:18
3William LindMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden14:58+0:224:22
4David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:03+0:274:24
4Daniel HajekMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaCzech Republic15:03+0:274:24
6Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:05+0:294:24
7Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BKRussian Federation15:06+0:304:24
8Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey15:15+0:394:27
9Ahmet KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey15:36+1:004:33
10Fryderyk PryjmaRehns BKPoland15:41+1:054:35
11Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:44+1:084:36
11Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:44+1:084:36
13Huzeyfe SığırcıBALIKESİR GSKTurkey15:48+1:124:37
14Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:01+1:254:40
15Ramazan BostancıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:03+1:274:41
16Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:04+1:284:41
17Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:16+1:404:45
18Harun İşlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:38+2:024:51
19Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden16:51+2:154:55
20İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:57+2:214:57
21İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:58+2:224:57
22Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden17:04+2:284:59
23Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFinland17:06+2:305:00
24Fabian Af HallstromOK77Finland17:20+2:445:04
25Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland17:30+2:545:07
26Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey17:32+2:565:07
27Petja PöyhönenRastiKarhut PoriFinland17:35+2:595:08
27Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinland17:35+2:595:08
29Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTurkey17:42+3:065:10
30Fatih BodurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey17:44+3:085:11
31Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016Italy18:08+3:325:18
32Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey18:11+3:355:19
33Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden18:15+3:395:20
34İlyas AvcıOKLUBALI SKTurkey18:22+3:465:22
35Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey18:38+4:025:26
36Abdulkadir KöseoğluNEO DSKTurkey18:40+4:045:27
37Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSKTurkey18:49+4:135:30
38Alişan KayabölenODTÜ SKTurkey18:59+4:235:33
39Veysel GülerNEO DSKTurkey19:05+4:295:34
40Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey19:22+4:465:39
41Hamza DoksalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey19:26+4:505:40
42Sayım GökyarODTÜ SKTurkey19:43+5:075:45
43Ümit BalatlıMUĞLA GSKTurkey19:47+5:115:47
44Fatih AtalıODTÜ SKTurkey20:18+5:425:56
44Fatih SemizODTÜ SKTurkey20:18+5:425:56
46Murat ArslanODTÜ SKTurkey20:31+5:555:59
47Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria20:35+5:596:01
48Mustafa PoyrazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey20:42+6:066:03
49Hilmi İlker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey20:46+6:106:04
50Abdullah ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey21:18+6:426:13
51Emre AyarODTÜ SKTurkey22:03+7:276:26
52Metin Can İlhanANKARA GSMTurkey22:05+7:296:27
53Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey22:30+7:546:34
54Stefano Raus5 Days of Italy 2016Italy23:03+8:276:44
55Osman KulTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey23:23+8:476:50
56Aydın AygünNEO DSKTurkey23:26+8:506:51
57Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey24:33+9:577:10
58Haldun BozkurtİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey24:52+10:167:16
59Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden25:42+11:067:30
60Ali KılınçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey26:50+12:147:50
61Serhat AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey27:40+13:048:05
62Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey34:36+20:0010:07
Gölken KalpTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Cevdet AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkeymispunched
Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSKTurkeymispunched
Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeydid not finish
Yunus Emre EkinciODTÜ SKTurkeydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org