International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 28 February 2016

M21E

3 420 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Riccardo Scalet5 Days of Italy 2016Italy14:364:16
2Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden14:44+0:084:18
3William LindMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden14:58+0:224:22
4David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:03+0:274:24
4Daniel HajekMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaCzech Republic15:03+0:274:24
6Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:05+0:294:24
7Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BKRussian Federation15:06+0:304:24
8Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey15:15+0:394:27
9Ahmet KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey15:36+1:004:33
10Fryderyk PryjmaRehns BKPoland15:41+1:054:35
11Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:44+1:084:36
11Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden15:44+1:084:36
13Huzeyfe SığırcıBALIKESİR GSKTurkey15:48+1:124:37
14Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:01+1:254:40
15Ramazan BostancıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:03+1:274:41
16Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:04+1:284:41
17Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:16+1:404:45
18Harun İşlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:38+2:024:51
19Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden16:51+2:154:55
20İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:57+2:214:57
21İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:58+2:224:57
22Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden17:04+2:284:59
23Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFinland17:06+2:305:00
24Fabian Af HallstromOK77Finland17:20+2:445:04
25Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland17:30+2:545:07
26Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey17:32+2:565:07
27Petja PöyhönenRastiKarhut PoriFinland17:35+2:595:08
27Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinland17:35+2:595:08
29Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTurkey17:42+3:065:10
30Fatih BodurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey17:44+3:085:11
31Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016Italy18:08+3:325:18
32Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey18:11+3:355:19
33Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden18:15+3:395:20
34İlyas AvcıOKLUBALI SKTurkey18:22+3:465:22
35Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey18:38+4:025:26
36Abdulkadir KöseoğluNEO DSKTurkey18:40+4:045:27
37Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSKTurkey18:49+4:135:30
38Alişan KayabölenODTÜ SKTurkey18:59+4:235:33
39Veysel GülerNEO DSKTurkey19:05+4:295:34
40Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey19:22+4:465:39
41Hamza DoksalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey19:26+4:505:40
42Sayım GökyarODTÜ SKTurkey19:43+5:075:45
43Ümit BalatlıMUĞLA GSKTurkey19:47+5:115:47
44Fatih AtalıODTÜ SKTurkey20:18+5:425:56
44Fatih SemizODTÜ SKTurkey20:18+5:425:56
46Murat ArslanODTÜ SKTurkey20:31+5:555:59
47Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria20:35+5:596:01
48Mustafa PoyrazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey20:42+6:066:03
49Hilmi İlker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey20:46+6:106:04
50Abdullah ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey21:18+6:426:13
51Emre AyarODTÜ SKTurkey22:03+7:276:26
52Metin Can İlhanANKARA GSMTurkey22:05+7:296:27
53Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey22:30+7:546:34
54Stefano Raus5 Days of Italy 2016Italy23:03+8:276:44
55Osman KulTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey23:23+8:476:50
56Aydın AygünNEO DSKTurkey23:26+8:506:51
57Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey24:33+9:577:10
58Haldun BozkurtİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey24:52+10:167:16
59Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden25:42+11:067:30
60Ali KılınçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey26:50+12:147:50
61Serhat AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey27:40+13:048:05
62Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey34:36+20:0010:07
Gölken KalpTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Cevdet AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkeymispunched
Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSKTurkeymispunched
Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeydid not finish
Yunus Emre EkinciODTÜ SKTurkeydid not finish

W21E

2 900 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Liga ValdmaneRehns BKLatvia14:405:03
2Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden15:17+0:375:16
3Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden15:18+0:385:16
4Arianna Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016Italy15:21+0:415:17
5Tuğba CinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey15:32+0:525:21
6Emine SezgünsayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey15:43+1:035:25
7İlknur CanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey16:09+1:295:34
8Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland16:23+1:435:38
9Dilek MatyarPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey16:25+1:455:39
10Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland16:30+1:505:41
11Şakire KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey16:42+2:025:45
12Büşra MusluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTurkey16:44+2:045:46
13Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland16:49+2:095:47
13Maja EngesLeksands OKSweden16:49+2:095:47
15Hanka StraubeSV LengefeldGermany16:57+2:175:50
16Francesca Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016Italy16:59+2:195:51
17Dudu ErolODTÜ SKTurkey17:40+3:006:05
18Yasemin ÖzgülerMUĞLA GSKTurkey18:02+3:226:13
19Selvihan GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey18:04+3:246:13
20Sena OtluODTÜ SKTurkey18:19+3:396:18
21Öznur ÇağlarODTÜ SKTurkey18:35+3:556:24
22Hatice AdıbelliNEO DSKTurkey19:21+4:416:40
23Hümeyra AkkoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey19:56+5:166:52
24Pınar BaşolİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey20:37+5:577:06
25Elif Eren AksoyPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey21:20+6:407:21
26Gizem CeylanODTÜ SKTurkey22:15+7:357:40
27Şakire ÇelikMUĞLA GSKTurkey22:42+8:027:49
28Ayşe KeskinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey22:57+8:177:54
29Merill MagiOK KapeEstonia23:19+8:398:02
30Çağla ŞengörMUĞLA GSKTurkey28:25+13:459:47
31Damla Sinem AnışMUĞLA GSKTurkey28:34+13:549:51
Melike SancakPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkeymispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org