Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 28 February 2016

M21E

3 420 m, 69 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Riccardo Scalet 5 Days of Italy 2016 14:36 4:16
2 Jakob Lööf Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 14:44 +0:08 4:18
3 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 14:58 +0:22 4:22
4 David Andersson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 15:03 +0:27 4:24
4 Daniel Hajek Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 15:03 +0:27 4:24
6 Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 15:05 +0:29 4:24
7 Dmitrii Poliakov Rehns BK 15:06 +0:30 4:24
8 Özgür Fettah TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 15:15 +0:39 4:27
9 Ahmet Kaçmaz TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 15:36 +1:00 4:33
10 Fryderyk Pryjma Rehns BK 15:41 +1:05 4:35
11 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 15:44 +1:08 4:36
11 Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 15:44 +1:08 4:36
13 Huzeyfe Sığırcı BALIKESİR GSK 15:48 +1:12 4:37
14 Ercan Dudak TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:01 +1:25 4:40
15 Ramazan Bostancı TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:03 +1:27 4:41
16 Rıdvan Çınar TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:04 +1:28 4:41
17 Musa Yeli TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:16 +1:40 4:45
18 Harun İşler TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:38 +2:02 4:51
19 Johan Nordlund Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 16:51 +2:15 4:55
20 İbrahim Kor TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:57 +2:21 4:57
21 İsmail İleri TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:58 +2:22 4:57
22 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 17:04 +2:28 4:59
23 Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut 17:06 +2:30 5:00
24 Fabian Af Hallstrom OK77 17:20 +2:44 5:04
25 Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 17:30 +2:54 5:07
26 Alican Öztürk TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 17:32 +2:56 5:07
27 Petja Pöyhönen RastiKarhut Pori 17:35 +2:59 5:08
27 Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut 17:35 +2:59 5:08
29 Cansel Saraç ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK 17:42 +3:06 5:10
30 Fatih Bodur TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 17:44 +3:08 5:11
31 Mattia Debertolis 5 Days of Italy 2016 18:08 +3:32 5:18
32 Alen Gavar İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 18:11 +3:35 5:19
33 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 18:15 +3:39 5:20
34 İlyas Avcı OKLUBALI SK 18:22 +3:46 5:22
35 Meriç Arazoğlu TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 18:38 +4:02 5:26
36 Abdulkadir Köseoğlu NEO DSK 18:40 +4:04 5:27
37 Ramazan Emre Uçar BALIKESİR GSK 18:49 +4:13 5:30
38 Alişan Kayabölen ODTÜ SK 18:59 +4:23 5:33
39 Veysel Güler NEO DSK 19:05 +4:29 5:34
40 Çağlar Kasım TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 19:22 +4:46 5:39
41 Hamza Doksal TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 19:26 +4:50 5:40
42 Sayım Gökyar ODTÜ SK 19:43 +5:07 5:45
43 Ümit Balatlı MUĞLA GSK 19:47 +5:11 5:47
44 Fatih Atalı ODTÜ SK 20:18 +5:42 5:56
44 Fatih Semiz ODTÜ SK 20:18 +5:42 5:56
46 Murat Arslan ODTÜ SK 20:31 +5:55 5:59
47 Matthias Poell OLC Wienerwald 20:35 +5:59 6:01
48 Mustafa Poyraz DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK 20:42 +6:06 6:03
49 Hilmi İlker Meydan TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 20:46 +6:10 6:04
50 Abdullah Özdemir İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 21:18 +6:42 6:13
51 Emre Ayar ODTÜ SK 22:03 +7:27 6:26
52 Metin Can İlhan ANKARA GSM 22:05 +7:29 6:27
53 Ahmet Korkmaz İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 22:30 +7:54 6:34
54 Stefano Raus 5 Days of Italy 2016 23:03 +8:27 6:44
55 Osman Kul TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 23:23 +8:47 6:50
56 Aydın Aygün NEO DSK 23:26 +8:50 6:51
57 Ali Öner TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 24:33 +9:57 7:10
58 Haldun Bozkurt İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 24:52 +10:16 7:16
59 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 25:42 +11:06 7:30
60 Ali Kılınç İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 26:50 +12:14 7:50
61 Serhat Alyılmaz DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK 27:40 +13:04 8:05
62 Ertun Yıldızlı DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK 34:36 +20:00 10:07
Gölken Kalp TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK mispunched
Cevdet Alyılmaz DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK mispunched
Hasan Akdoğan TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK mispunched
Muhammed Kavak TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK mispunched
Yaşar İsmet Demiröz NEO DSK mispunched
Erkan Sezgin TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK did not finish
Yunus Emre Ekinci ODTÜ SK did not finish

W21E

2 900 m, 32 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Liga Valdmane Rehns BK 14:40 5:03
2 Annika Björk OK Linné 15:17 +0:37 5:16
3 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK 15:18 +0:38 5:16
4 Arianna Taufer 5 Days of Italy 2016 15:21 +0:41 5:17
5 Tuğba Cin TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 15:32 +0:52 5:21
6 Emine Sezgünsay İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 15:43 +1:03 5:25
7 İlknur Can DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK 16:09 +1:29 5:34
8 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti 16:23 +1:43 5:38
9 Dilek Matyar PATİKA SK-PATİK 16:25 +1:45 5:39
10 Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat 16:30 +1:50 5:41
11 Şakire Kaçmaz TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 16:42 +2:02 5:45
12 Büşra Muslu ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK 16:44 +2:04 5:46
13 Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat 16:49 +2:09 5:47
13 Maja Enges Leksands OK 16:49 +2:09 5:47
15 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld 16:57 +2:17 5:50
16 Francesca Taufer 5 Days of Italy 2016 16:59 +2:19 5:51
17 Dudu Erol ODTÜ SK 17:40 +3:00 6:05
18 Yasemin Özgüler MUĞLA GSK 18:02 +3:22 6:13
19 Selvihan Günaydın TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 18:04 +3:24 6:13
20 Sena Otlu ODTÜ SK 18:19 +3:39 6:18
21 Öznur Çağlar ODTÜ SK 18:35 +3:55 6:24
22 Hatice Adıbelli NEO DSK 19:21 +4:41 6:40
23 Hümeyra Akkoç TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 19:56 +5:16 6:52
24 Pınar Başol İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 20:37 +5:57 7:06
25 Elif Eren Aksoy PATİKA SK-PATİK 21:20 +6:40 7:21
26 Gizem Ceylan ODTÜ SK 22:15 +7:35 7:40
27 Şakire Çelik MUĞLA GSK 22:42 +8:02 7:49
28 Ayşe Keskin TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 22:57 +8:17 7:54
29 Merill Magi OK Kape 23:19 +8:39 8:02
30 Çağla Şengör MUĞLA GSK 28:25 +13:45 9:47
31 Damla Sinem Anış MUĞLA GSK 28:34 +13:54 9:51
Melike Sancak PATİKA SK-PATİK mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
South China Historical Trail Orienteering Championships
BML Print
O-Ringen 2017
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!