International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2016

W21E

10 930 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland1:10:15
2Anna HaatajaSK PohjantahtiFinland1:10:37+0:22
3Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland1:12:19+2:04
4Leenukka HanhijarviEspoon AkillesFinland1:14:24+4:09
5Inka NurminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland1:18:43+8:28
6Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland1:19:34+9:19
7Ida Marie CederbergPargas IFFinland1:20:04+9:49
8Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland1:20:46+10:31
9Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland1:20:57+10:42
10Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFinland1:21:06+10:51
11Tuuli HeikkilaLynxFinland1:21:44+11:29
12Emilia StahlbergEspoon SuuntaFinland1:23:09+12:54
13Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinland1:24:08+13:53
14Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden1:24:13+13:58
15Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland1:24:40+14:25
16Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkaan RastiFinland1:26:36+16:21
17Tuğba CinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:26:39+16:24
18Hanka StraubeSV LengefeldGermany1:26:51+16:36
19Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden1:27:02+16:47
20Jasmiina RantalaRasti LukkoFinland1:28:25+18:10
21Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFinland1:28:59+18:44
22Dilek MatyarPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey1:29:59+19:44
23Emine SezgünsayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey1:30:52+20:37
24Dudu ErolODTÜ SKTurkey1:31:58+21:43
25Maja EngesLeksands OKSweden1:32:13+21:58
26Yasemin ÖzgülerMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:34:11+23:56
27Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFinland1:34:22+24:07
28Francesca Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016Italy1:35:32+25:17
29Ayşe KeskinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:35:49+25:34
30Arianna Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016Italy1:37:06+26:51
31Merill MagiOK KapeEstonia1:38:22+28:07
32Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland1:40:29+30:14
33Büşra MusluALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASKTurkey1:43:22+33:07
34Selvihan GünaydınTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:46:23+36:08
35Hümeyra AkkoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:47:24+37:09
36Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland1:49:59+39:44
37İlknur CanDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey1:53:08+42:53
38Öznur ÇağlarODTÜ SKTurkey1:53:19+43:04
39Şakire KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:54:28+44:13
40Çağla ŞengörMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:56:23+46:08
41Elif Eren AksoyPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey1:59:53+49:38
42Melike SancakPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey2:01:11+50:56
43Pınar BaşolİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey2:02:45+52:30
44Şakire ÇelikMUĞLA GSKTurkey2:04:42+54:27
45Damla Sinem AnışMUĞLA GSKTurkey2:13:28+1:03:13
46Sena OtluODTÜ SKTurkey2:14:36+1:04:21
47Gizem CeylanODTÜ SKTurkey2:48:21+1:38:06
48Zeynep AbalıODTÜ SKTurkey3:25:24+2:15:09
Hatice AdıbelliNEO DSKTurkeymispunched
Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinlanddid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements