Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2016

M21E

14 690 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Miika SuominenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1:11:304:52
2Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:12:02+0:324:54
3Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden1:15:02+3:325:06
4Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland1:15:55+4:255:10
5Daniel HajekMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaCzech Republic1:16:59+5:295:14
6Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BKRussian Federation1:17:10+5:405:15
7Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden1:17:23+5:535:16
8Ahmet KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:17:24+5:545:16
9Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:17:45+6:155:17
10Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinland1:19:05+7:355:23
11Riccardo Scalet5 Days of Italy 2016Italy1:19:07+7:375:23
12Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland1:19:12+7:425:23
13Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden1:19:17+7:475:23
14Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSKTurkey1:19:24+7:545:24
15William LindMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden1:19:32+8:025:24
16Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFinland1:20:21+8:515:28
17Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden1:21:12+9:425:31
18Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:22:16+10:465:36
19Harun İşlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:22:48+11:185:38
20Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden1:23:12+11:425:39
21Fryderyk PryjmaRehns BKPoland1:23:35+12:055:41
22İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:23:49+12:195:42
23Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:24:32+13:025:45
24Huzeyfe SığırcıBALIKESİR GSKTurkey1:25:03+13:335:47
25Ramazan BostancıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:25:17+13:475:48
26İlyas AvcıOKLUBALI SKTurkey1:26:35+15:055:53
27Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:26:39+15:095:53
28Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:27:44+16:145:58
29Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland1:28:00+16:305:59
30Hamza DoksalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:29:51+18:216:06
31Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:29:53+18:236:07
32Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:30:08+18:386:08
33Petja PöyhönenRastiKarhut PoriFinland1:30:40+19:106:10
34Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:32:03+20:336:15
35Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:32:22+20:526:17
36Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:33:30+22:006:21
37Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFinland1:34:04+22:346:24
38İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:35:00+23:306:28
39Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTurkey1:38:07+26:376:40
40Gölken KalpTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:38:19+26:496:41
41Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:39:17+27:476:45
42Hilmi İlker MeydanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:39:56+28:266:48
43Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:40:20+28:506:49
44Mustafa PoyrazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey1:40:50+29:206:51
45Ümit BalatlıMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:41:33+30:036:54
46Fabian Af HallstromOK77Finland1:41:56+30:266:56
47Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland1:41:57+30:276:56
47Fatih BodurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:41:57+30:276:56
49Mikko AholaKangasala SKFinland1:45:17+33:477:10
50Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey1:45:35+34:057:11
51Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:47:56+36:267:20
51Alişan KayabölenODTÜ SKTurkey1:47:56+36:267:20
53Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:50:31+39:017:31
54Abdulkadir KöseoğluNEO DSKTurkey1:51:26+39:567:35
55Veysel GülerNEO DSKTurkey1:52:10+40:407:38
56Emre AyarODTÜ SKTurkey1:57:07+45:377:58
57Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinland1:58:13+46:438:02
58Fatih AtalıODTÜ SKTurkey2:01:21+49:518:15
59Cevdet AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey2:06:09+54:398:35
60Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:06:56+55:268:38
61Osman KulTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:07:33+56:038:40
62Aydın AygünNEO DSKTurkey2:08:32+57:028:44
63Sayım GökyarODTÜ SKTurkey2:09:17+57:478:48
64Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey2:10:03+58:338:51
65Fatih SemizODTÜ SKTurkey2:10:42+59:128:53
66Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSKTurkey2:14:36+1:03:069:09
67Metin Can İlhanANKARA GSMTurkey2:15:09+1:03:399:12
68Abdullah ÖzdemirİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey2:21:14+1:09:449:36
69Serhat AlyılmazDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey2:21:18+1:09:489:37
70Murat ArslanODTÜ SKTurkey2:22:19+1:10:499:41
71Haldun BozkurtİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey2:28:51+1:17:2110:07
72Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:30:38+1:19:0810:15
73Ali KılınçİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey2:48:56+1:37:2611:29
Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkeydisqualified
Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenmispunched
David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenmispunched
Ozan ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTurkeydid not finish
Anders JohanssonRehns BKSwedendid not finish
Yunus Emre EkinciODTÜ SKTurkeydid not finish
Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016Italydid not finish
Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!