International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 26 February 2016

M21E

6 140 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1William LindMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden39:226:24
2Daniel HajekMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaCzech Republic39:36+0:146:26
3Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland39:41+0:196:27
4David AnderssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden40:16+0:546:33
5Yaşar İsmet DemirözNEO DSKTurkey40:30+1:086:35
6Miika SuominenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland40:53+1:316:39
7Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland41:10+1:486:42
8Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland41:19+1:576:43
9Dmitrii PoliakovRehns BKRussian Federation41:20+1:586:43
10Anton ÖstlinMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden41:50+2:286:48
11Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland42:16+2:546:53
12Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden42:23+3:016:54
13Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden42:56+3:346:59
14Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden44:16+4:547:12
15Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:08+5:467:21
16Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden45:29+6:077:24
17Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland46:22+7:007:33
18Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFinland46:29+7:077:34
19Riccardo Scalet5 Days of Italy 2016Italy46:30+7:087:34
20Jesper LysellRehns BKSweden46:34+7:127:35
21Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden47:12+7:507:41
22Fryderyk PryjmaRehns BKPoland47:42+8:207:46
23Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden47:53+8:317:47
24Rıdvan ÇınarTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey48:33+9:117:54
25Topi SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland48:40+9:187:55
26Harun İşlerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey48:48+9:267:56
27Ramazan BostancıTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey48:55+9:337:58
28Ahmet KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey49:31+10:098:03
29Özgür FettahTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey49:35+10:138:04
30Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland50:07+10:458:09
31Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland50:26+11:048:12
32Ollipekka HeikkilaLynxFinland50:53+11:318:17
33İlyas AvcıOKLUBALI SKTurkey52:14+12:528:30
34Fabian Af HallstromOK77Finland53:30+14:088:42
35Petja PöyhönenRastiKarhut PoriFinland53:47+14:258:45
36Erkan SezginTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey53:49+14:278:45
37İbrahim KorTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey54:20+14:588:50
38Huzeyfe SığırcıBALIKESİR GSKTurkey55:07+15:458:58
39Hamza DoksalTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey55:52+16:309:05
40Cansel SaraçROTA ORYANTİRİNG SKTurkey56:50+17:289:15
41Mikko AholaKangasala SKFinland57:07+17:459:18
42Gölken KalpTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey57:11+17:499:18
43İsmail İleriTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey57:56+18:349:26
44Veysel GülerNEO DSKTurkey58:40+19:189:33
45Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland58:53+19:319:35
46Meriç ArazoğluTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey58:55+19:339:35
47Musa YeliTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:01:01+21:399:56
48Ümit BalatlıMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:01:56+22:3410:05
49Alen GavarİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey1:02:01+22:3910:06
50Çağlar KasımTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:02:13+22:5110:07
51Abdulkadir KöseoğluNEO DSKTurkey1:04:47+25:2510:33
52Murat ArslanODTÜ SKTurkey1:05:38+26:1610:41
53Alişan KayabölenODTÜ SKTurkey1:06:28+27:0610:49
54Ercan DudakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:06:52+27:3010:53
55Alican ÖztürkTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:07:16+27:5410:57
56Fatih BodurTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:07:26+28:0410:58
57Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFinland1:09:14+29:5211:16
58Hasan AkdoğanTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:10:28+31:0611:28
59Ahmet KorkmazİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey1:12:14+32:5211:45
60Aydın AygünNEO DSKTurkey1:14:47+35:2512:10
61Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFinland1:16:16+36:5412:25
62Osman KulTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:20:21+40:5913:05
63Ramazan Emre UçarBALIKESİR GSKTurkey1:29:56+50:3414:38
64Fatih SemizODTÜ SKTurkey1:33:01+53:3915:08
65Haldun BozkurtİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey1:38:05+58:4315:58
66Ozan ÇelikKUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SKTurkey1:39:14+59:5216:09
Ali ÖnerTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeydisqualified
Ertun YıldızlıDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkeydisqualified
Muhammed KavakTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinlandmispunched
Mustafa YılmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkeymispunched
Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandmispunched
Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustriamispunched
Fatih AtalıODTÜ SKTurkeydid not finish
Anders JohanssonRehns BKSwedendid not finish
Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016Italydid not finish

W21E

4 470 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland36:058:04
2Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland38:29+2:248:36
3Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden39:23+3:188:48
4Anna HaatajaSK PohjantahtiFinland39:35+3:308:51
5Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFinland39:43+3:388:53
6Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFinland40:08+4:038:58
7Leenukka HanhijarviEspoon AkillesFinland41:32+5:279:17
8Tuuli HeikkilaLynxFinland42:57+6:529:36
9Liga ValdmaneRehns BKLatvia43:28+7:239:43
10Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland45:02+8:5710:04
11Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland45:14+9:0910:07
12Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkaan RastiFinland45:33+9:2810:11
13Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinland45:51+9:4610:15
14Emilia StahlbergEspoon SuuntaFinland46:06+10:0110:18
15Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland46:15+10:1010:20
16Ida Marie CederbergPargas IFFinland47:20+11:1510:35
17Emine SezgünsayİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey47:27+11:2210:36
18Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden47:57+11:5210:43
19Inka NurminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland48:16+12:1110:47
20Maja EngesLeksands OKSweden49:05+13:0010:58
21Jasmiina RantalaRasti LukkoFinland49:49+13:4411:08
22Hanka StraubeSV LengefeldGermany50:17+14:1211:14
23Dudu ErolODTÜ SKTurkey50:40+14:3511:20
24Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFinland52:38+16:3311:46
25Hümeyra AkkoçTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey53:48+17:4312:02
26Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFinland54:21+18:1612:09
27Tuğba CinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey54:27+18:2212:10
28Francesca Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016Italy54:34+18:2912:12
29Şakire KaçmazTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey54:54+18:4912:16
30Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland56:44+20:3912:41
31Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFinland57:40+21:3512:54
32Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland57:41+21:3612:54
33Arianna Taufer5 Days of Italy 2016Italy1:00:11+24:0613:27
34Yasemin ÖzgülerMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:00:27+24:2213:31
35Melike SancakPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey1:00:37+24:3213:33
36Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland1:00:49+24:4413:36
37Elif Eren AksoyPATİKA SK-PATİKTurkey1:04:18+28:1314:23
38Şakire ÇelikMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:07:10+31:0515:01
39Ayşe KeskinTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:09:08+33:0315:27
40Damla Sinem AnışMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:17:09+41:0417:15
41Merill MagiOK KapeEstonia1:17:25+41:2017:19
42Sena OtluODTÜ SKTurkey1:20:30+44:2518:00
43Çağla ŞengörMUĞLA GSKTurkey1:22:29+46:2418:27
44Gizem CeylanODTÜ SKTurkey1:24:30+48:2518:54
Hatice AdıbelliNEO DSKTurkeydisqualified
Zeynep AbalıODTÜ SKTurkeydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org