Official results for Antalya O Days

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya O Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 26 February 2016

M21E

6 140 m, 76 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 39:22 6:24
2 Daniel Hajek Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 39:36 +0:14 6:26
3 Einari Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:41 +0:19 6:27
4 David Andersson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 40:16 +0:54 6:33
5 Yaşar İsmet Demiröz NEO DSK 40:30 +1:08 6:35
6 Miika Suominen Rajamaen Rykmentti 40:53 +1:31 6:39
7 Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:10 +1:48 6:42
8 Tuomas Heikkila Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:19 +1:57 6:43
9 Dmitrii Poliakov Rehns BK 41:20 +1:58 6:43
10 Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 41:50 +2:28 6:48
11 Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrinto 42:16 +2:54 6:53
12 Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 42:23 +3:01 6:54
13 Jakob Lööf Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 42:56 +3:34 6:59
14 Johan Nordlund Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 44:16 +4:54 7:12
15 Topi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:08 +5:46 7:21
16 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 45:29 +6:07 7:24
17 Akseli Ruohola MS Parma 46:22 +7:00 7:33
18 Aleksi Sorsa Espoon Suunta 46:29 +7:07 7:34
19 Riccardo Scalet 5 Days of Italy 2016 46:30 +7:08 7:34
20 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 46:34 +7:12 7:35
21 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 47:12 +7:50 7:41
22 Fryderyk Pryjma Rehns BK 47:42 +8:20 7:46
23 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmardarna 47:53 +8:31 7:47
24 Rıdvan Çınar TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 48:33 +9:11 7:54
25 Topi Syrjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:40 +9:18 7:55
26 Harun İşler TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 48:48 +9:26 7:56
27 Ramazan Bostancı TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 48:55 +9:33 7:58
28 Ahmet Kaçmaz TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 49:31 +10:09 8:03
29 Özgür Fettah TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 49:35 +10:13 8:04
30 Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:07 +10:45 8:09
31 Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:26 +11:04 8:12
32 Ollipekka Heikkila Lynx 50:53 +11:31 8:17
33 İlyas Avcı OKLUBALI SK 52:14 +12:52 8:30
34 Fabian Af Hallstrom OK77 53:30 +14:08 8:42
35 Petja Pöyhönen RastiKarhut Pori 53:47 +14:25 8:45
36 Erkan Sezgin TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 53:49 +14:27 8:45
37 İbrahim Kor TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 54:20 +14:58 8:50
38 Huzeyfe Sığırcı BALIKESİR GSK 55:07 +15:45 8:58
39 Hamza Doksal TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 55:52 +16:30 9:05
40 Cansel Saraç ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK 56:50 +17:28 9:15
41 Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK 57:07 +17:45 9:18
42 Gölken Kalp TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 57:11 +17:49 9:18
43 İsmail İleri TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 57:56 +18:34 9:26
44 Veysel Güler NEO DSK 58:40 +19:18 9:33
45 Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 58:53 +19:31 9:35
46 Meriç Arazoğlu TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 58:55 +19:33 9:35
47 Musa Yeli TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:01:01 +21:39 9:56
48 Ümit Balatlı MUĞLA GSK 1:01:56 +22:34 10:05
49 Alen Gavar İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 1:02:01 +22:39 10:06
50 Çağlar Kasım TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:02:13 +22:51 10:07
51 Abdulkadir Köseoğlu NEO DSK 1:04:47 +25:25 10:33
52 Murat Arslan ODTÜ SK 1:05:38 +26:16 10:41
53 Alişan Kayabölen ODTÜ SK 1:06:28 +27:06 10:49
54 Ercan Dudak TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:06:52 +27:30 10:53
55 Alican Öztürk TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:07:16 +27:54 10:57
56 Fatih Bodur TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:07:26 +28:04 10:58
57 Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut 1:09:14 +29:52 11:16
58 Hasan Akdoğan TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:10:28 +31:06 11:28
59 Ahmet Korkmaz İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 1:12:14 +32:52 11:45
60 Aydın Aygün NEO DSK 1:14:47 +35:25 12:10
61 Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut 1:16:16 +36:54 12:25
62 Osman Kul TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:20:21 +40:59 13:05
63 Ramazan Emre Uçar BALIKESİR GSK 1:29:56 +50:34 14:38
64 Fatih Semiz ODTÜ SK 1:33:01 +53:39 15:08
65 Haldun Bozkurt İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 1:38:05 +58:43 15:58
66 Ozan Çelik KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK 1:39:14 +59:52 16:09
Ali Öner TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK disqualified
Ertun Yıldızlı DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK disqualified
Muhammed Kavak TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK mispunched
Aaro Julkunen MS Parma mispunched
Mustafa Yılmaz TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK mispunched
Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat mispunched
Matthias Poell OLC Wienerwald mispunched
Fatih Atalı ODTÜ SK did not finish
Anders Johansson Rehns BK did not finish
Mattia Debertolis 5 Days of Italy 2016 did not finish

W21E

4 470 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Goteborg 36:05 8:04
2 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti 38:29 +2:24 8:36
3 Annika Björk OK Linné 39:23 +3:18 8:48
4 Anna Haataja SK Pohjantahti 39:35 +3:30 8:51
5 Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot 39:43 +3:38 8:53
6 Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti 40:08 +4:03 8:58
7 Leenukka Hanhijarvi Espoon Akilles 41:32 +5:27 9:17
8 Tuuli Heikkila Lynx 42:57 +6:52 9:36
9 Liga Valdmane Rehns BK 43:28 +7:23 9:43
10 Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat 45:02 +8:57 10:04
11 Amy Nymalm Pargas IF 45:14 +9:09 10:07
12 Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkaan Rasti 45:33 +9:28 10:11
13 Anni Valtonen MS Parma 45:51 +9:46 10:15
14 Emilia Stahlberg Espoon Suunta 46:06 +10:01 10:18
15 Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä 46:15 +10:10 10:20
16 Ida Marie Cederberg Pargas IF 47:20 +11:15 10:35
17 Emine Sezgünsay İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG 47:27 +11:22 10:36
18 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK 47:57 +11:52 10:43
19 Inka Nurminen Jamsan Retki Veikot 48:16 +12:11 10:47
20 Maja Enges Leksands OK 49:05 +13:00 10:58
21 Jasmiina Rantala Rasti Lukko 49:49 +13:44 11:08
22 Hanka Straube SV Lengefeld 50:17 +14:12 11:14
23 Dudu Erol ODTÜ SK 50:40 +14:35 11:20
24 Ilona Haapasaari Turun Suunnistajat 52:38 +16:33 11:46
25 Hümeyra Akkoç TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 53:48 +17:43 12:02
26 Heidi Plit Espoon Suunta 54:21 +18:16 12:09
27 Tuğba Cin TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 54:27 +18:22 12:10
28 Francesca Taufer 5 Days of Italy 2016 54:34 +18:29 12:12
29 Şakire Kaçmaz TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 54:54 +18:49 12:16
30 Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat 56:44 +20:39 12:41
31 Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat 57:40 +21:35 12:54
32 Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat 57:41 +21:36 12:54
33 Arianna Taufer 5 Days of Italy 2016 1:00:11 +24:06 13:27
34 Yasemin Özgüler MUĞLA GSK 1:00:27 +24:22 13:31
35 Melike Sancak PATİKA SK-PATİK 1:00:37 +24:32 13:33
36 Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat 1:00:49 +24:44 13:36
37 Elif Eren Aksoy PATİKA SK-PATİK 1:04:18 +28:13 14:23
38 Şakire Çelik MUĞLA GSK 1:07:10 +31:05 15:01
39 Ayşe Keskin TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVELERİ SK-TSK 1:09:08 +33:03 15:27
40 Damla Sinem Anış MUĞLA GSK 1:17:09 +41:04 17:15
41 Merill Magi OK Kape 1:17:25 +41:20 17:19
42 Sena Otlu ODTÜ SK 1:20:30 +44:25 18:00
43 Çağla Şengör MUĞLA GSK 1:22:29 +46:24 18:27
44 Gizem Ceylan ODTÜ SK 1:24:30 +48:25 18:54
Hatice Adıbelli NEO DSK disqualified
Zeynep Abalı ODTÜ SK did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!