International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 7 May 2016

Men 21 Elite

7 890 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1BASSET Lucas6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance40:48
2COUPAT Olivier2606RA LOUPFrance44:11+3:23
3FLEURENT Théo7404RA ASOFrance44:47+3:59
4BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier3913FC OJURAFrance44:51+4:03
5MARTY Loïc4601MP FiNO46France45:40+4:52
6SPÄTH Felix6707AL ASOP ERSTEINGermany46:27+5:39
7COUPAT Vincent2517FC OTBFrance47:05+6:17
8PUECH Matthieu1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance47:07+6:19
9RAUTURIER Maxime7807IF GO78France47:26+6:38
10LOCATELLI Yann7309RA COCSFrance47:39+6:51
11RAIMBAULT Juste7703IF CSLG MELUNFrance48:29+7:41
12BLOEMEN Tristan2606RA LOUPBelgium48:47+7:59
13MCCULLOUGH Eoin3105MP TOAC OrientatioIreland48:52+8:04
14PETIN Baptiste2108BO Talant SOFrance49:12+8:24
15SCHIAVO Emilien1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance49:23+8:35
16JOLY François5907NO T.A.D.France49:59+9:11
17CAPBERN Loïc3105MP TOAC OrientatioFrance50:04+9:16
18FUMEY Clément2105BO ADOChenôveFrance50:51+10:03
19PLAGNOL Francois2605RA VSOFrance51:28+10:40
20VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas5116CA ASO SilleryBelgium51:29+10:41
21BLANCHARD Mickael7309RA COCSFrance51:49+11:01
22SUTTER Olivier6806AL COBuhl.FlorivalFrance52:02+11:14
23DALBERTO Alban2605RA VSOFrance52:05+11:17
24TINCHANT Johann2517FC OTBFrance52:34+11:46
25FRANSSEN Desmond5116CA ASO SilleryBelgium52:42+11:54
26BERGER Immanuel6707AL ASOP ERSTEINGermany52:52+12:04
27ROUX Corentin4201RA NOSEFrance54:34+13:46
28KERN-GILLARD Mathieu6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance54:49+14:01
29LEROY Simon5907NO T.A.D.France54:59+14:11
30CHARON Simon2105BO ADOChenôveFrance55:22+14:34
30RINGOT Mathieu6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance55:22+14:34
32RAUTURIER Benoit7807IF GO78France55:38+14:50
33BANAKIEWICZ Adam4403PL NAOPoland56:01+15:13
34BEDOS Lluís4705AQ N.O.R.D.Spain56:57+16:09
35VALENTIN Téo4403PL NAOFrance56:59+16:11
35BARBONE Giacomo3913FC OJURAUnited States56:59+16:11
37RAYMONDAUD Clement3319AQ SMOGFrance57:19+16:31
38KROPF Benoist4709AQ PSNOFrance57:46+16:58
39RIBIER Emmanuel7807IF GO78France58:20+17:32
39BAUDOT Rémi4201RA NOSEFrance58:20+17:32
41VIREFLEAU Kevin1905LI BriveCorrèzeCOFrance58:22+17:34
42SIAUD Marius1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance58:26+17:38
43MOTTET Martin3502BR CRCOFrance58:32+17:44
44CHABANCE Maxime4201RA NOSEFrance58:47+17:59
45ANDRE Camille5116CA ASO SilleryFrance59:05+18:17
46SOUCAT Cyril7720IF TOM MEAUXFrance1:00:19+19:31
47SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques6804AL COColmarFrance1:00:29+19:41
48LEQUINT Rémi5907NO T.A.D.France1:00:54+20:06
49GUINOT Rémi2108BO Talant SOFrance1:00:59+20:11
50LUCAS Baptiste7404RA ASOFrance1:02:04+21:16
51BLUM Simon5116CA ASO SilleryFrance1:02:20+21:32
52VIEL Brieuc2517FC OTBFrance1:03:20+22:32
53DESQUEYROUX Michael3318AQ ASM COFrance1:03:36+22:48
54BRULPORT David2517FC OTBFrance1:03:37+22:49
55SEIMBILLE Denis7720IF TOM MEAUXFrance1:04:14+23:26
56POULAIN Yannick5909NO CapOnordFrance1:04:15+23:27
57MERINO Pierrick7404RA ASOFrance1:04:18+23:30
58CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane2108BO Talant SOFrance1:04:42+23:54
59GOUVERNEUR Antoine5907NO T.A.D.France1:04:44+23:56
60RABOURDIN Thomas6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:06:03+25:15
61VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:06:36+25:48
62TOTUSAUS Benet4705AQ N.O.R.D.Spain1:07:57+27:09
63DESREUMAUX Arthur6008PI NOYON COFrance1:09:36+28:48
64FLAMENT Claude4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance1:10:13+29:25
65KERVAREC Johann6803AL COMFrance1:10:41+29:53
66POIRSON Gaëtan7004FC V.H.S.O.France1:11:03+30:15
67BLUM Jean-Guy5116CA ASO SilleryFrance1:12:38+31:50
68DUMONT Julien5116CA ASO SilleryFrance1:12:46+31:58
69ARUMI ROTA Xavier4403PL NAOSpain1:12:57+32:09
70MAHIEU Pierre5907NO T.A.D.France1:15:02+34:14
71FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel2517FC OTBFrance1:16:10+35:22
72LEPLAT Emmanuel4201RA NOSEFrance1:16:19+35:31
73MALAK Maxence5907NO T.A.D.France1:17:02+36:14
74DEROUX Benoit2604RA CROCOFrance1:18:52+38:04
75BOURGOGNE Gaetan5907NO T.A.D.France1:19:05+38:17
76AUBERT Guilhem6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:19:20+38:32
77FORESTIER Aloïs4204RA Boussole en F.France1:19:29+38:41
78COURTOIS Yoann8807LO LO SancheyFrance1:20:26+39:38
79CLARET clement3408LR AMSO34France1:24:23+43:35
DEMEUSE Clément2517FC OTBBelgiummispunched
GIRARD Baptiste2508FC BALISE 25Francemispunched
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé6804AL COColmarFrancemispunched
VAUCHER Jeremy6008PI NOYON COFrancedid not finish
RIO Nicolas4203RA OE42Francedid not finish
FAURE Gwénaël2604RA CROCOFrancedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org