International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Velikden 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Velikden 2016
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 1 May 2016

M21E

6 100 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria37:32
2Ivan SirakovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria39:27+1:55
3Ivaylo KamenarovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria40:38+3:06
4Ionut ZincaUniversitatea CraiovaRomania41:22+3:50
5Anatoly FomiciovSC Tiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of42:20+4:48
6Alexandru BlejdeaUniversitatea CraiovaRomania43:24+5:52
7Vasili FomiciovSC Tiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of44:31+6:59
8Teodor YordanovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria44:43+7:11
9Vladimir AtanasovБегун ВарнаBulgaria45:07+7:35
10Sergiu FalaDinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of46:35+9:03
11Nikolay DimitrovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria47:18+9:46
12Petar DoganovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria47:23+9:51
13Ivan FomiciovSC Tiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of47:49+10:17
14Stanimir BelomazhevСКО Хемус ТроянBulgaria48:18+10:46
15Andrey AbadzhievБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria48:21+10:49
16Tsvetan TodorovБегун ВарнаBulgaria49:39+12:07
17Martin MarinovБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria49:55+12:23
18Valentin ShishkovТрапезица - 1954 Велико ТърновBulgaria50:11+12:39
19Orhan KutluKuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkey50:26+12:54
20Dimitar ZhelyazkovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria51:16+13:44
21Rosen StefanovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria51:26+13:54
22Yordan NankovМадарски конник ШуменBulgaria52:04+14:32
23Ivaylo PetrovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria52:20+14:48
24Chi Ko Abdon CheungHong Kong Island OrienteeringHong Kong China52:43+15:11
25Stefan MihaylovБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria52:47+15:15
26Simion SuciuVSK CsikszeredaRomania53:05+15:33
27Raffael MathysOLG Bern / ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland54:54+17:22
28Konstantin VasilevЛовеч ЛовечBulgaria55:11+17:39
29Ivan DimitrovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria55:25+17:53
30Wing Chung TamHong Kong Island OrienteeringHong Kong China56:27+18:55
31Martin PonevУзана ГабровоBulgaria57:02+19:30
32Michael ScheurerFantasie ImpromptuSwitzerland1:02:05+24:33
33Petar PopunkyovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria1:03:36+26:04
34Dobromir DobrevУзана ГабровоBulgaria1:06:34+29:02
35Andrei GoloveiDinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of1:09:04+31:32
36Boyan SofinНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria1:10:46+33:14
37Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island OrienteeringHong Kong China1:11:42+34:10
38Gancho IvanovМадарски конник ШуменBulgaria1:15:46+38:14
39Husein KehayovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria1:17:54+40:22
40Zhivko ChipevБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria1:17:57+40:25
41Hristo KaraivanovУзана ГабровоBulgaria1:23:57+46:25
42Abdullah OzdemirKuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkey1:24:22+46:50
43Ahmet ErdoganDemirtas Spor BursaTurkey1:31:07+53:35
44Dimitar GeorgievДиана ЯмболBulgaria1:35:30+57:58
Ivaylo IvanovБегун ВарнаBulgariadid not finish
Dimitar RusevМладост БлагоевградBulgariadid not finish
Pavel GeorgievКомпас крос РусеBulgariadid not start
Daniel BarkaszUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org