International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Velikden 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Velikden 2016
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 30 April 2016

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

2 900 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria12:41
2Ivan SirakovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria12:47+0:06
3Ionut ZincaUniversitatea CraiovaRomania13:06+0:25
4Anatoly FomiciovSC Tiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of13:23+0:42
4Ivaylo KamenarovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria13:23+0:42
6Stefan MihaylovБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria13:41+1:00
7Teodor YordanovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria13:48+1:07
8Sergiu FalaDinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of13:52+1:11
9Dimitar ZhelyazkovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria13:56+1:15
10Martin MarinovБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria14:25+1:44
11Valentin ShishkovТрапезица - 1954 Велико ТърновBulgaria14:27+1:46
12Simion SuciuVSK CsikszeredaRomania14:30+1:49
13Vasili FomiciovSC Tiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of14:32+1:51
14Rosen StefanovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria14:39+1:58
15Husein KehayovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria15:13+2:32
16Dimitar RusevМладост БлагоевградBulgaria15:20+2:39
17Ivan FomiciovSC Tiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of15:22+2:41
18Konstantin VasilevЛовеч ЛовечBulgaria15:29+2:48
19Petar DoganovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria15:32+2:51
20Andrei GoloveiDinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of15:45+3:04
20Chi Kin ManHong Kong Island OrienteeringHong Kong China15:45+3:04
22Alexandru BlejdeaUniversitatea CraiovaRomania15:56+3:15
23Ivan DimitrovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria16:04+3:23
24Chi Ko Abdon CheungHong Kong Island OrienteeringHong Kong China16:06+3:25
25Andrey AbadzhievБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria16:07+3:26
26Martin PonevУзана ГабровоBulgaria16:09+3:28
27Raffael MathysOLG Bern / ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland16:10+3:29
28Petar PopunkyovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria16:29+3:48
29Yordan NankovМадарски конник ШуменBulgaria16:39+3:58
30Dimitar GeorgievДиана ЯмболBulgaria16:42+4:01
31Zhivko ChipevБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria16:50+4:09
32Ivaylo PetrovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria16:55+4:14
33Wing Chung TamHong Kong Island OrienteeringHong Kong China16:56+4:15
34Abdullah OzdemirKuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkey17:02+4:21
35Gancho IvanovМадарски конник ШуменBulgaria17:25+4:44
36Boyan SofinНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria17:35+4:54
37Orhan KutluKuzey Geyikleri Doga SporlariTurkey17:57+5:16
38Michael ScheurerFantasie ImpromptuSwitzerland18:41+6:00
39Tsvetan TodorovБегун ВарнаBulgaria18:52+6:11
40Ahmet ErdoganDemirtas Spor BursaTurkey21:00+8:19
41Hristo KaraivanovУзана ГабровоBulgaria21:10+8:29
Valentin KirilovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021