International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes Pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes Pavasaris
Organisers: Latvia / Saldus OK
Date: 9 April 2016

M21E

6 330 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLatvia31:41
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysIgtisa SKLithuania33:31+1:50
3Martynas TirlikasIgtisa SKLithuania33:36+1:55
4Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia33:39+1:58
5Donatas StulgysDainavaLithuania34:01+2:20
6Dmitry MikhalkinEridanBelarus34:58+3:17
7Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLatvia36:22+4:41
8Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLatvia36:41+5:00
9Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia36:46+5:05
10Vytautas BeliūnasIgtisa SKLithuania36:54+5:13
11Anatolijs TarasovsOzonsLatvia37:08+5:27
12Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-NordBelarus38:05+6:24
13Alvis ReinsonsIndv.Latvia38:26+6:45
14Jānis TamužsOzonsLatvia38:39+6:58
15Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLithuania39:10+7:29
16Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLatvia39:21+7:40
17Marģers KietisOzonsLatvia39:24+7:43
18Gintaras KukėSM GajaLithuania40:03+8:22
19Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SKLithuania40:07+8:26
20Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLatvia41:31+9:50
21Paulius VidziunasSakas OSKLithuania41:46+10:05
22Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OSKLithuania41:55+10:14
23Giedrius SabaliauskasIgtisa SKLithuania41:59+10:18
24Gytis NakvosasĄžuolas OKLithuania42:37+10:56
25Martynas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OKLithuania42:40+10:59
26Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLatvia42:51+11:10
27Andis LaveiķisOK KURMISLatvia43:02+11:21
28Atis RešķisSaldus OKLatvia43:25+11:44
29Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLithuania44:28+12:47
30Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLithuania44:33+12:52
31Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLatvia44:35+12:54
32Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLithuania44:41+13:00
33Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLatvia45:07+13:26
34Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLatvia45:15+13:34
35Rimvydas AlminasVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLithuania45:29+13:48
36Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLatvia47:10+15:29
37Andris GailisAuseklis IKLatvia49:52+18:11
38Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLatvia50:23+18:42
39Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRussian Federation51:23+19:42
40Giedrius ValantinasArboro OKLithuania52:55+21:14
41Dāvis SārsOgre OK/SCLatvia57:14+25:33
42Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OKLithuania59:53+28:12
43Aliaksei ShvantsBSU KOBelarus1:01:29+29:48
44Artsiom LohinauBNTUBelarus1:04:08+32:27
45Yauheni KaraliouBNTUBelarus1:15:48+44:07
Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuaniamispunched
Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLatviadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World