International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4th Hiiltomiehet MTM-orienteering, sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 4th Hiiltomiehet MTM-orienteering, sprint
Organiser: Finland
Date: 28 May 2016

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1André HagaMen (17)17:132:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jussi LaurilaMen (17)18:06+0:533:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Juho SaarinenMen (17)18:46+1:333:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kare KaskinenMen (17)19:33+2:203:15

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Aleksi RantalaMen (17)20:10+2:573:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tuomo LahtinenMen (17)21:11+3:583:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jouni KahelinMen (17)21:18+4:053:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mikko TommolaMen (17)21:46+4:333:37

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Mika TervalaMen (17)22:18+5:053:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Eero-Matti VainioMen (17)22:18+5:053:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13George MavchunMen (17)23:25+6:123:54

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Mika PensasMen (17)23:53+6:403:58

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Pasi PyykönenMen (17)26:19+9:064:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Mikko SaarinenMen (17)27:21+10:084:33

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Jan TolkkinenMen (17)31:21+14:085:13

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika HaraWomen (14)19:453:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ruska SaarelaWomen (14)21:12+1:273:47

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Antonia HagaWomen (14)21:26+1:413:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Henna SaarinenWomen (14)22:08+2:233:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Susanna LaurilaWomen (14)22:59+3:144:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Essi HakalaWomen (14)24:13+4:284:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Marja PenttiläWomen (14)24:13+4:284:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Eeva-Liisa HakalaWomen (14)25:05+5:204:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tuuli LehtimäkiWomen (14)27:48+8:034:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Heli OvaskaWomen (14)29:39+9:545:17

Espoo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingrid StengårdWomen (14)20:47+1:023:42

Saint-Petersburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ekaterina IllarionovaWomen (14)25:34+5:494:33

Sastamala

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Pekka NiemiMen (17)20:19+3:063:23

Söderkulla

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anders BlomsterMen (17)18:06+0:533:01

Tampere

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Minna NärhiWomen (14)30:18+10:335:24

Vääksy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mona LindrothWomen (14)22:59+3:144:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport