International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-pitkä matka B3

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-pitkä matka B3
Organiser: Finland
Date: 6 September 2015

H21B3

9 660 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ari-Pekka LassilaFINFinland1:07:547:01
2Mikko HölliFINFinland1:09:01+1:077:08
3Juha VartiainenFINFinland1:09:42+1:487:12
4Aki YlitaloFINFinland1:14:37+6:437:43
5Timo HongellFINFinland1:15:28+7:347:48
6Toni-Antti ViitasaariFINFinland1:16:30+8:367:55
7Konsta VanhanenFINFinland1:16:38+8:447:55
8Joonas SavolaFINFinland1:17:49+9:558:03
9Matias SankariFINFinland1:18:19+10:258:06
10Janne KuningasFINFinland1:18:29+10:358:07
11Simo HasuFINFinland1:19:05+11:118:11
12Ville SaarelaFINFinland1:19:35+11:418:14
13Ville SaikkoFINFinland1:20:04+12:108:17
14Rainer KujalaFINFinland1:20:08+12:148:17
15Vili VirkkiFINFinland1:20:14+12:208:18
16Ilpo ViippolaFINFinland1:20:22+12:288:19
17Eero-Matti VainioFINFinland1:20:52+12:588:22
18Pasi LiitiäinenFINFinland1:23:23+15:298:37
19Ville LuomaFINFinland1:24:32+16:388:45
20Teemu KemppainenFINFinland1:26:30+18:368:57
21Heikki VäänänenFINFinland1:30:11+22:179:20
22Jyri RantalaFINFinland1:30:16+22:229:20
23Janne HeikkinenFINFinland1:30:42+22:489:23
24Patrik VäisänenFINFinland1:32:05+24:119:31
25Pyry KettunenFINFinland1:34:19+26:259:45
26Petri KuusinenFINFinland1:37:20+29:2610:04
27Olli-Petteri HirvonenFINFinland1:38:12+30:1810:09
28Veli-Pekka KuuttiFINFinland1:40:12+32:1810:22
29Kari KokkinenFINFinland1:44:58+37:0410:51
30Stefan FiskarsFINFinland1:48:33+40:3911:14
31Ville JokelaFINFinland1:52:32+44:3811:38
Santeri AikioFINFinlandmispunched
Tommaso ScaletITAItalymispunched
Heikki KohvakkaFINFinlanddid not finish
Miika LaineFINFinlanddid not finish
Juha SkinnariFINFinlanddid not finish
Jani SöyringFINFinlanddid not finish
Lassi AaltonenFINFinlanddid not start
Olli HuhtinenFINFinlanddid not start
Iiro JääskeläinenFINFinlanddid not start
Henrik PalmenFINFinlanddid not start
Aki YrjäFINFinlanddid not start

D21B3

7 470 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jaana PulkkinenFINFinland1:12:299:42
2Anu UhotoinenFINFinland1:16:03+3:3410:10
3Linda TalbonenFINFinland1:23:37+11:0811:11
4Sanna SalmenojaFINFinland1:24:29+12:0011:18
5Anni LiimatainenFINFinland1:24:48+12:1911:21
6Kristiina VaanoFINFinland1:26:51+14:2211:37
7Essi KangasahoFINFinland1:32:59+20:3012:26
8Milla SaarimäkiFINFinland1:45:16+32:4714:05
9Marjukka HanhijärviFINFinland1:46:44+34:1514:17
10Leena TaniFINFinland2:01:54+49:2516:19
Milena GrifoniGERItalymispunched
Elina GrahnFINFinlanddid not finish
Nelli HietaojaFINFinlanddid not start
Katja LahtinenFINFinlanddid not start
Päivi MalmiFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org