International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-pitkä matka B2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-pitkä matka B2
Organiser: Finland
Date: 6 September 2015

FIN

60 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri OikarinenH21B2 (35)1:03:246:33
1Reetta LassilaD21B2 (28)1:06:588:57
2Aaro NurmiainenH21B2 (35)1:07:06+3:426:56
2Elina LammiD21B2 (28)1:08:57+1:599:13
3Lauri PohjolaH21B2 (35)1:09:33+6:097:11
4Tomi MattilaH21B2 (35)1:09:36+6:127:11
4Victoria HöstmanD21B2 (28)1:12:22+5:249:40
4Johanna KiiskiD21B2 (28)1:12:22+5:249:40
5Jani VirtaH21B2 (35)1:09:39+6:157:12
6Vesa AaltonenH21B2 (35)1:12:19+8:557:28
6Johanna TiittoD21B2 (28)1:13:18+6:209:47
7Niila AhokasH21B2 (35)1:13:07+9:437:33
7Laura JakobssonD21B2 (28)1:13:28+6:309:49
8Jonatan KarjusH21B2 (35)1:13:36+10:127:36
8Anni HonkimaaD21B2 (28)1:13:40+6:429:50
9Antti VainioH21B2 (35)1:13:51+10:277:38
9Katja LuomaD21B2 (28)1:14:00+7:029:53
10Tuukka JurvakainenH21B2 (35)1:15:00+11:367:45
10Salla LaitinenD21B2 (28)1:14:57+7:5910:01
11Tatu LeirimaaH21B2 (35)1:15:20+11:567:47
11Miina RuokolainenD21B2 (28)1:15:21+8:2310:04
12Marko TölliH21B2 (35)1:15:23+11:597:47
12Salla LiljaD21B2 (28)1:15:55+8:5710:08
13Arto FräntiH21B2 (35)1:15:28+12:047:48
13Annukka HanhijärviD21B2 (28)1:16:18+9:2010:12
14Kalle ManninenH21B2 (35)1:15:29+12:057:48
14Katariina TiittoD21B2 (28)1:16:27+9:2910:13
15Christian KronbergH21B2 (35)1:16:25+13:017:54
15Johanna Pensas-MaajärviD21B2 (28)1:17:37+10:3910:22
16Kare KaskinenH21B2 (35)1:16:44+13:207:56
16Erika UotilaD21B2 (28)1:17:44+10:4610:23
17Jere SipponenH21B2 (35)1:17:17+13:537:59
17Vivian LindholmD21B2 (28)1:18:59+12:0110:33
18Tuomas FjällströmH21B2 (35)1:17:25+14:018:00
18Rafaela IlmoniD21B2 (28)1:19:26+12:2810:37
19Kaisa LylynperäD21B2 (28)1:19:55+12:5710:41
20Henri TaanilaH21B2 (35)1:19:06+15:428:10
20Jenni MikkolaD21B2 (28)1:20:21+13:2310:44
21Sara LaxD21B2 (28)1:20:49+13:5110:48
22Miikka KetonenH21B2 (35)1:19:19+15:558:12
22Ella NurmiD21B2 (28)1:23:21+16:2311:08
23Sampo RahkoH21B2 (35)1:19:44+16:208:14
23Mari SeppänenD21B2 (28)1:25:35+18:3711:26
24Ville KokkilaH21B2 (35)1:19:52+16:288:15
24Henna HöglundD21B2 (28)1:26:20+19:2211:32
25Piia Latva-KiskolaD21B2 (28)1:26:36+19:3811:34
26Aleksi TuovinenH21B2 (35)1:21:44+18:208:27
26Anna MoilanenD21B2 (28)1:28:05+21:0711:46
27Lauri ValkonenH21B2 (35)1:22:41+19:178:33
27Anni HeikkonenD21B2 (28)1:29:19+22:2111:56
28Mika JokirantaH21B2 (35)1:23:20+19:568:37
28Emmi HasuD21B2 (28)1:32:43+25:4512:23
29Oskari HeiskanenH21B2 (35)1:26:03+22:398:53
30Juha LassilaH21B2 (35)1:27:11+23:479:00
31Anssi VesantoH21B2 (35)1:27:35+24:119:03
32Peter SundelinH21B2 (35)1:28:12+24:489:07
33Matti AlonenH21B2 (35)1:36:25+33:019:58
34Patrick KronbergH21B2 (35)1:42:36+39:1210:36
35Mikko SalonenH21B2 (35)1:49:38+46:1411:20
Päivi PirtiläD21B2 (28)did not finish
Markus AirilaH21B2 (35)did not start
Toni HartvikH21B2 (35)did not start
Tero HeikkiläH21B2 (35)did not start
Iisak HelanderH21B2 (35)did not start
Miika HernelahtiH21B2 (35)did not start
Jarkko LiuhaH21B2 (35)did not start
Juha MatilainenH21B2 (35)did not start
Kimmo PajulaH21B2 (35)did not start
Jussi ParkkinenH21B2 (35)did not start
Lauri SorsaH21B2 (35)did not start
Eetu SummanenH21B2 (35)did not start
Juho WesterlundH21B2 (35)did not start
Liisa AnttilaD21B2 (28)did not start
Lena JauhiainenD21B2 (28)did not start
Riina LiuhaD21B2 (28)did not start
Sonja LiukkonenD21B2 (28)did not start
Elisa MäkinenD21B2 (28)did not start
Henna SalminenD21B2 (28)did not start
Ida-Marie SkogvikD21B2 (28)did not start
Jasmin SundbäckD21B2 (28)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org