International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski Orienteering World Cup 2015-2016 Round 1 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Finland
Date: 29 November 2015

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andrey LamovMen (45)39:424:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Stanimir BelomazhevMen (45)40:45+1:034:37

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ville Petteri SaarelaMen (45)41:37+1:554:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ulrik NordbergMen (45)41:50+2:084:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Linus RappMen (45)41:51+2:094:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vladimir IgnatovMen (45)41:56+2:144:45

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Markus LundholmMen (45)42:29+2:474:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jyri UusitaloMen (45)42:49+3:074:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tero LinnainmaaMen (45)42:59+3:174:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Janne HakkinenMen (45)44:02+4:204:59

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Misa TuomalaMen (45)44:16+4:345:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tuomas KotroMen (45)45:16+5:345:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Raivo KivlenieksMen (45)45:22+5:405:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Aleksi KarppinenMen (45)45:29+5:475:09

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Teemu TauriainenMen (45)45:52+6:105:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Santeri AikioMen (45)46:05+6:235:13

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Sandro TruttmannMen (45)46:45+7:035:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Eevert ToivonenMen (45)47:04+7:225:20

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Andrin KappenbergerMen (45)48:37+8:555:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Peter SundelinMen (45)49:33+9:515:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Sampo HyppolaMen (45)51:40+11:585:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Rokas VaitkusMen (45)52:57+13:156:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Tommi HarkonenMen (45)53:02+13:206:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Antti SaikkoMen (45)53:58+14:166:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Niilo OjanahoMen (45)56:29+16:476:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Igor ZvontsovMen (45)56:39+16:576:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Pyry HyppolaMen (45)57:17+17:356:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Aidas ZigilejusMen (45)58:54+19:126:40

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Sergej SonnenbergMen (45)1:11:15+31:338:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gion SchnyderMen (45)did not finish

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mariya KechkinaWomen (34)40:09+3:005:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sonja MoerskyWomen (34)40:40+3:315:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tatyana OborinaWomen (34)40:53+3:445:30

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Magdalena OlssonWomen (34)41:04+3:555:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Milka ReponenWomen (34)41:07+3:585:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Mira KaskinenWomen (34)41:54+4:455:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Linda LindkvistWomen (34)42:15+5:065:41

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Marjut TurunenWomen (34)42:37+5:285:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Salla KoskelaWomen (34)42:37+5:285:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Mervi PesuWomen (34)43:25+6:165:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Hana HancikovaWomen (34)43:38+6:295:52

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Olga NovikovaWomen (34)44:22+7:135:58

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Evelina WickbomWomen (34)44:55+7:466:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tuuli SuutariWomen (34)45:53+8:446:10

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Evely KaasikuWomen (34)46:43+9:346:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tiia TallilaWomen (34)47:09+10:006:21

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Sanna PusaWomen (34)48:03+10:546:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Sari VaaranenWomen (34)48:07+10:586:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Antoniya GrigorovaWomen (34)48:08+10:596:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Carmen StrubWomen (34)49:14+12:056:37

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Doris KudreWomen (34)49:17+12:086:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Juliaana NasiWomen (34)51:29+14:206:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Hanna ErikssonWomen (34)53:08+15:597:09

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Roosa SimilaWomen (34)55:24+18:157:27

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Liisa NenonenWomen (34)57:16+20:077:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Iuliia TarasenkoWomen (34)disqualified

- -

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Riikka SuomalainenWomen (34)did not start

- -

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Suvi OikarinenWomen (34)did not start

Borlänge

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonWomen (34)37:095:00

Brandbu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Bjornar KvaleMen (45)48:54+9:125:32

Cherepovets

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Stepan MalinovskiiMen (45)42:10+2:284:46

Falun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Erik RostMen (45)41:15+1:334:40

Falun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Martin HammarbergMen (45)41:50+2:084:44

Järvamaa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Ilmar UdamMen (45)59:44+20:026:46

Kineshma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Natalia KozlovaWomen (34)43:00+5:515:47

Komsomolsk-on-Amyre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Alena TrapeznikovaWomen (34)42:25+5:165:42

Kouvola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Hannu Pekka PukemaMen (45)45:21+5:395:08

Krasnoyarsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Vladimir BarchukovMen (45)44:48+5:065:04

Krasnoyarsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Polina FrolovaWomen (34)52:15+15:067:02

Krasnoyarsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Kirill VeselovMen (45)42:10+2:284:46

Løten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Evine Westli AndersenWomen (34)48:32+11:236:32

Mogilev

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Yury YazykouMen (45)45:52+6:105:11

Muhniemi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Mirka SuutariWomen (34)45:49+8:406:10

Oslo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Jorgen MadslienMen (45)43:06+3:244:53

Paimio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tommi ReponenMen (45)44:41+4:595:03

Perm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Eduard KhrennikovMen (45)41:21+1:394:41

Rindal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lars MoholdtMen (45)41:24+1:424:41

Umeå

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Erik BlomgrenMen (45)42:18+2:364:47

Umeå

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Christian SpoerryMen (45)45:52+6:105:11

Umeå

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Frida SandbergWomen (34)42:17+5:085:41

Ust-Kamenogorsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Fedor SukhonossovMen (45)1:03:18+23:367:10

Värska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Daisy KudreWomen (34)44:47+7:386:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport