International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O'France

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O'France
Organiser: France
Date: 13 July 2016

4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac, France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Lluis Bedos BonaterraHommes 21 Elite (58)53:23+16:169:31

4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, Nerac, France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Benet TotusausHommes 21 Elite (58)54:13+17:069:40

A C Beauch A C Beauchamp

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kévin ThuriotHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

ACA ACA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Matthieu PuechHommes 21 Elite (58)43:10+6:037:42

ACA ACA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Eva JurenikovaDames 21 Elite (25)46:22+9:019:39

ADOC ADOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Clément FumeyHommes 21 Elite (58)47:11+10:048:25

ADOC ADOC

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Simon CharonHommes 21 Elite (58)did not start

ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Theo FleurentHommes 21 Elite (58)47:13+10:068:25

ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Yannick PoulainHommes 21 Elite (58)1:19:01+41:5414:06

ASUB Orien ASUB Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
François Van der OuderaaHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lucas BassetHommes 21 Elite (58)39:13+2:067:00

ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Mathieu RingotHommes 21 Elite (58)45:16+8:098:05

ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Mathieu Kern GillardHommes 21 Elite (58)54:37+17:309:45

ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Isia BassetDames 21 Elite (25)37:217:46

ASUL Sport ASUL Sport Nature

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Emilie BackscheiderDames 21 Elite (25)47:13+9:529:50

Auld Reeki Auld Reekie Orienteering Socie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Chloe HainesDames 21 Elite (25)58:27+21:0612:10

Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Thibaut DerenneHommes 21 Elite (58)54:18+17:119:41

Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas BrédoHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
François ClapuytHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

Belgian Bi Belgian Big Fat Guys

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nicolas SpiliersHommes 21 Elite (58)did not start

C.E. Coliv C.E. Colivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Alicia FribergDames 21 Elite (25)57:41+20:2012:01

C.O.Liège C.O.Liège

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Séverine VandermeulenDames 21 Elite (25)1:11:14+33:5314:50

C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Ludovic MaillardHommes 21 Elite (58)1:18:02+40:5513:56

Cambridge Cambridge Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
James HaynesHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

CEColivenc CEColivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Roger Casal i FernàndezHommes 21 Elite (58)40:07+3:007:09

CEColivenc CEColivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Esther Gil BrotonsDames 21 Elite (25)56:10+18:4911:42

Clydeside Clydeside Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Alasdair McleodHommes 21 Elite (58)48:25+11:188:38

co colmar co colmar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Pierre-Aimé GoettmannHommes 21 Elite (58)1:11:26+34:1912:45

COMA COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40José Manuel García CrespoHommes 21 Elite (58)1:03:04+25:5711:15

Cork Orien Cork Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Marcus PinkerHommes 21 Elite (58)50:10+13:038:57

Course dO Course dOrientation Buhl et F

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Olivier SutterHommes 21 Elite (58)45:16+8:098:05

Course dO Course dOrientation Coeur de

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Yann LOCATELLIHommes 21 Elite (58)46:28+9:218:17

Course dO Course dOrientation Coeur de

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Mickael BlanchardHommes 21 Elite (58)56:12+19:0510:02

Course dO Course dOrientation Coeur de

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Philippe BenacekHommes 21 Elite (58)1:03:09+26:0211:16

Course dO Course dOrientation Coeur de

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Charlotte BouchetDames 21 Elite (25)47:07+9:469:48

Czech ARDF Czech ARDF team

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pavla HorováDames 21 Elite (25)did not start

Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Benjamin AnciauxHommes 21 Elite (58)43:38+6:317:47

Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Thomas Van der KleijHommes 21 Elite (58)49:44+12:378:52

Dreamteam Dreamteam Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Desmond FranssenHommes 21 Elite (58)51:43+14:369:14

Edinburgh Edinburgh University OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Huw StradlingHommes 21 Elite (58)1:33:31+56:2416:41

EUOC EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Jessica OrrDames 21 Elite (25)1:02:14+24:5312:57

Figeac Nat Figeac Nature Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Loïc martyHommes 21 Elite (58)41:24+4:177:23

FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Saku AsikainenHommes 21 Elite (58)49:10+12:038:46

GARDE REPU GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Pierre BoudetHommes 21 Elite (58)55:11+18:049:51

Garingal O Garingal Orienteers Inc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Michele DawsonDames 21 Elite (25)51:11+13:5010:39

Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Antoine StephanyHommes 21 Elite (58)1:29:44+52:3716:01

Guyancourt Guyancourt Orientation 78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Nathanaelle GerbeauxDames 21 Elite (25)1:01:45+24:2412:51

Halden sk Halden sk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Hollie OrrDames 21 Elite (25)39:50+2:298:17

IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Johan HögstrandHommes 21 Elite (58)37:076:37

IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Max Peter BejmerHommes 21 Elite (58)39:47+2:407:06

IFK Götebo IFK Göteborg

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Miri Thrane OedumDames 21 Elite (25)did not start

IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Arnaud DumasHommes 21 Elite (58)1:15:23+38:1613:27

Individual Individuals/No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fredrik EdénHommes 21 Elite (58)45:06+7:598:03

KOB Moira KOB Moira Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Ondrej NovotnýHommes 21 Elite (58)1:03:48+26:4111:23

Konnerud I Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anette JuveliDames 21 Elite (25)43:10+5:498:59

Koovee Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Jyri RantalaHommes 21 Elite (58)1:07:28+30:2112:02

LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Tristan BloemenHommes 21 Elite (58)47:02+9:558:23

LYNX LYNX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ollipekkä HeikkiläHommes 21 Elite (58)45:13+8:068:04

LYNX LYNX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tuuli HeikkiläDames 21 Elite (25)54:21+17:0011:19

Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hazel WrightDames 21 Elite (25)55:22+18:0111:32

Mar Orient Mar Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Kirsty CoombsDames 21 Elite (25)1:06:56+29:3513:56

Nantes Atl Nantes Atlantique Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Adam BanakiewiczHommes 21 Elite (58)1:24:26+47:1915:04

Nature Ori Nature Orientation Saint Etien

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Amélie ChataingDames 21 Elite (25)41:44+4:238:41

Nottingham Nottinghamshire Orienteering C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Ben BeresfordHommes 21 Elite (58)1:13:44+36:3713:10

Nydalens S Nydalens SK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sigur HeggedalHommes 21 Elite (58)did not start

OJura OJura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Perrine ObstetarDames 21 Elite (25)46:17+8:569:38

Olimp Olimp

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Yury TambasovHommes 21 Elite (58)46:22+9:158:16

Olimp Olimp

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Margarita MolotkovaDames 21 Elite (25)1:08:13+30:5214:12

Olimp Olimp

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Mélanie VergeadeDames 21 Elite (25)2:29:17+1:51:5631:06

Orientatio Orientation caennaise

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Luc SandevoirHommes 21 Elite (58)51:13+14:069:08

ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Yoann GardeHommes 21 Elite (58)49:25+12:188:49

ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRESS 42

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nicolas RioHommes 21 Elite (58)did not start

OTeam Bes OTeam Besançon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Clément DemeuseHommes 21 Elite (58)56:55+19:4810:09

OTeam Bes OTeam Besançon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Christophe BernardHommes 21 Elite (58)1:00:14+23:0710:45

Paimion Ra Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tero HeikkiläHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

Raid Orien Raid Orientation Paris

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Heloise CavalierDames 21 Elite (25)1:09:25+32:0414:27

SK Zabovre SK Zabovresky Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Stanislav MokryHommes 21 Elite (58)53:20+16:139:31

Søllerød O Søllerød OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Simon Thrane HansenHommes 21 Elite (58)49:08+12:018:46

Southern N Southern Navigators

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Alice LeakeDames 21 Elite (25)51:48+14:2710:47

Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Laura GoyDames 21 Elite (25)1:33:58+56:3719:34

Three Rock Three Rock Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Colm MoranHommes 21 Elite (58)59:19+22:1210:35

Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Loïc CapbernHommes 21 Elite (58)39:17+2:107:00

Toulouse O Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Eoin McculloughHommes 21 Elite (58)46:50+9:438:21

Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Rémi DuboisHommes 21 Elite (58)40:24+3:177:12

Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Pauline VadurelDames 21 Elite (25)1:07:44+30:2314:06

Tous Azimu Tous Azimuts Douai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Agnes MercierDames 21 Elite (25)1:09:33+32:1214:29

VALENCE SP VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Francois PlagnolHommes 21 Elite (58)51:19+14:129:09

Varegg Fle Varegg Fleridrett

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Alan CherryHommes 21 Elite (58)43:52+6:457:50

WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Josep Morla VanrellHommes 21 Elite (58)did not start

Wrekin Ori Wrekin Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Duncan BirtwistleHommes 21 Elite (58)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org