Official results for Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: Finland / Koovee
Date: 15 July 2017

Women all

48 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sweden 11:34:15
Lisa Jonsson Nordin32:00inactive
Sanna Fast33:03inactive
Linnea Golsater29:121:34:15
2Switzerland 11:36:00
Valerie Aebischer32:10inactive
Sofie Bachmann33:35inactive
Simona Aebersold30:151:36:00
3Norway 11:39:21
Victoria Haestad Bjornstad30:03inactive
Ingrid Lundanes33:43inactive
Marie Olaussen35:351:39:21
4Finland 21:40:17
Inka Nurminen33:13inactive
Alexandra Enlund35:06inactive
Anu Tuomisto31:581:40:17
5Finland 11:40:36
Lotta Eerola33:22inactive
Amy Nymalm33:02inactive
Veera Klemettinen34:121:40:36
6Denmark 11:40:48
Line Cederberg33:14inactive
Agnes Kracht32:50inactive
Josefine Lind34:441:40:48
7France 11:43:01
Maelle Beauvir33:18inactive
Florence Hanauer32:44inactive
Alina Palcau36:591:43:01
8Czech Republic 11:44:58
Barbora Chaloupska34:25inactive
Barbora Vyhnalkova35:24inactive
Tereza Janosikova35:091:44:58
9Norway 21:46:42
Mia Bekhus37:15inactive
Ragne Wiklund35:27inactive
Ingeborg Eide34:001:46:42
10Russian Federation 11:46:52
Ekaterina Ryazanova34:50inactive
Veronika Kalinina33:47inactive
Anna Dvorianskaia38:151:46:52
11Denmark 21:47:46
Lise Termansen34:49inactive
Annika Simonsen35:41inactive
Ida Oebro37:161:47:46
12Switzerland 21:48:48
Saskia Buchmueller34:47inactive
Katrin Mueller35:52inactive
Deborah Stadler38:091:48:48
13Sweden 21:50:26
Vilma von Krusenstierna37:10inactive
Emma Hagrot36:40inactive
Isa Envall36:361:50:26
14Germany 11:50:30
Isabel Seeger36:31inactive
Birte Friedrichs38:33inactive
Dorothea Mueller35:261:50:30
15Poland 11:53:07
Maria Gorczyca37:10inactive
Zuzanna Morawska39:57inactive
Zuzanna Wanczyk36:001:53:07
16Bulgaria 11:53:30
Mariya Dermendzhieva33:22inactive
Borislava Mitkova39:41inactive
Andreya Dyaksova40:271:53:30
17Great Britain 11:55:05
Fiona Bunn34:26inactive
Jennifer Ricketts36:13inactive
Grace Molloy44:261:55:05
18Hungary 11:55:08
Hanga Szuromi37:14inactive
Csenge Viniczai36:30inactive
Zsofia Sarkozy41:241:55:08
19France 21:55:08
Chloe Dudoignon36:22inactive
Juliette Basset38:38inactive
Lou Lenoble40:081:55:08
20Czech Republic 21:57:42
Klara Novotna38:55inactive
Anna Kopecka38:27inactive
Tereza Cechova40:201:57:42
21Germany 21:58:12
Ann Charlotte Spangenberg35:14inactive
Ellen Klueser41:36inactive
Mareike Seeger41:221:58:12
22Russian Federation 21:58:19
Dasha Panchenko33:24inactive
Zlata Malysheva38:09inactive
Ekaterina Vlasova46:461:58:19
23Great Britain 21:59:09
Cecilie Andersen40:22inactive
Alice Rigby38:48inactive
Chloe Potter39:591:59:09
24Lithuania 11:59:30
Migle Susinskaite40:51inactive
Kaste Rutkauskaite36:16inactive
Akvile Bartkeviciute42:231:59:30
25Estonia 12:00:42
Emily Raudkepp41:16inactive
Teele Telgma40:48inactive
Kristel Koivo38:382:00:42
26Australia 12:02:39
Tara Melhuish40:24inactive
Zoe Dowling42:28inactive
Asha Steer39:472:02:39
27Turkey 12:03:03
Elif Gokce Avci33:23inactive
Zeynep Ocak49:40inactive
Ayse Bozkurt40:002:03:03
28United States 12:06:39
Julia Doubson43:12inactive
Tyra Christopherson43:52inactive
Isabel Bryant39:352:06:39
29Latvia 12:07:38
Elizabete Blumentale43:11inactive
Magda Cigle43:57inactive
Anna Eleonora Freimane40:302:07:38
30ESP-LIT-HUN 12:08:22
Maria Soriano Ramal48:35inactive
Vanda Vekony38:09inactive
Ugne Gineikaite41:382:08:22
31Canada 12:14:55
Emma Waddington35:03inactive
Emma Sherwood51:44inactive
Nicole Whitmore48:082:14:55
32Romania 12:14:56
Adela Maria Galateanu43:21inactive
Timea Virag49:09inactive
Agnes Rebeka Neda42:262:14:56
33Slovakia 12:15:22
Tereza Miklusova41:00inactive
Andrea Papugova45:51inactive
Tereza Smelikova48:312:15:22
34Australia 22:19:25
Rachel Allen49:14inactive
Winnie Oakhill43:39inactive
Caroline Pigerre46:322:19:25
35Spain 12:20:45
Maria Prieto34:48inactive
Inmaculada Crespo57:35inactive
Ines Pozo Prada48:222:20:45
36Belgium 12:25:24
Hannah Thiels45:02inactive
Sandrine Defraigne47:36inactive
Marine Sillien52:462:25:24
37ITA-AUT 12:25:49
Vera Chiusole52:01inactive
Alice Selem53:22inactive
Tina Tiefenboeck40:262:25:49
38United States 22:33:52
Siri Christopherson43:22inactive
Caroline Sandbo57:00inactive
Katie Petersen53:302:33:52
39Japan 12:56:48
Suzu Masuzawa52:03inactive
Yuka Kawamura1:14:22inactive
Wakana Miyamoto50:232:56:48
40Hong Kong 13:03:34
Cho Yu Lam43:51inactive
Ying Yau Chu57:21inactive
Hei tung Leung1:22:223:03:34
41HKG-BEL-TPE 13:08:08
Yi Shan Wong1:25:19inactive
Ems De Smul43:02inactive
Minhuei Huang59:473:08:08
42Japan 23:46:32
Honami Inagaki55:20inactive
Hinano Takahashi57:58inactive
Kaho Kotake1:53:143:46:32
Austria 11:43:42
Ylvi Kastner34:33inactive
Johanna Trummer33:54inactive
Jasmina Gassner35:151:43:42
New Zealand 11:55:17
Danielle Goodall40:20inactive
Lara Molloy36:59inactive
Katie CoryWright37:581:55:17
Ukraine 12:00:41
Feia Tsyvilska39:34inactive
Iulia Trokhymchuk40:24inactive
Mariia Tymoshchuk40:432:00:41
Belarus 1disqualified
Viktoryia Redzkova40:20inactive
Katsiaryna Sasinovich50:40inactive
Aliaksandra Vankevichdisqualifieddisqualified
New Zealand 2disqualified
Kayla Fairbairn34:04inactive
Jenna Tidswell57:40inactive
Alice Tilley41:01disqualified
EST-SVK 1did not finish
Marie Tammemae46:04inactive
Antonia Sofrankova59:19inactive
did not startdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org