Official results for Lorca O-Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lorca O-Meeting
Organisers: Lorca O / Spain
Date: 13 February 2016

Men

13 350 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:32:106:54
2Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:37:08+4:587:16
3Wojciech KowalskiNorway IL TyrvingPoland1:38:10+6:007:21
4Eetu SavolainenFinland Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland1:42:31+10:217:40
5Ionut ZincaRomania Universitatea CraiovaRomania1:42:36+10:267:41
6Alessio TenaniItaly Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly1:42:39+10:297:41
7Janne MänkärläFinland LynxFinland1:44:58+12:487:51
8Markus RäsänenFinland Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:45:09+12:597:52
9Manuel Jurado AlonsoAlicante SANT JOANSpain1:46:58+14:488:00
10Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinland HiidenkiertäjätFinland1:47:04+14:548:01
11Vegard DanielsenNorway Kristiansand OKNorway1:49:00+16:508:09
12Roger Casal FernándezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:49:38+17:288:12
13Anton JohanssonSweden OK OrionSweden1:50:52+18:428:18
14Aleksander BernaciakSweden OK OrionPoland1:50:59+18:498:18
15Cristóbal Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:51:50+19:408:22
16Ville ParkkinenFinland Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland1:55:47+23:378:40
17Margers KietisLatvia Ozons OKLatvia2:05:58+33:489:26
18José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMASpain2:06:14+34:049:27
19Greg AhlswedeMadrid ESCONDITE-MUnited States2:10:28+38:189:46
20Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain2:10:34+38:249:46
21Mathias BirrerSwitzerland OL Nachwuchskader NordwestschwSwitzerland2:12:08+39:589:53
22Samuele CurzioItaly Polisportiva G.MasiItaly2:20:24+48:1410:31
23Petri AnnilaFinland KooveeFinland2:22:46+50:3610:41
24Rainer KujalaFinland LynxFinland2:24:14+52:0410:48
25Mikal Brastad LarsenNorway Kristiansand OKNorway2:24:18+52:0810:48
26Julien Le BorgneFrance Quimper orientationFrance2:24:58+52:4810:51
27Julian BrogliSwitzerland OL Nachwuchskader NordwestschwSwitzerland2:30:47+58:3711:17
Daniel BarkaszRomania Universitatea CraiovaRomaniamispunched
Michal GarbacikPoland WKS WawelPolandmispunched
Henri AnnilaFinland KooveeFinlanddid not finish
Raúl Expósito PeladoSevilla ADOLSpaindid not finish
Aapo LeskinenFinland LynxFinlanddid not finish
Antti-pekka LeskinenFinland LynxFinlanddid not finish
Oskar LundqvistSweden OK OrionSwedendid not finish
Juan Pedro Martínez TorroAlicante VILLENA-OSpaindid not finish
Aleksi MattilaFinland LynxFinlanddid not finish
Pontus PeterssonSweden OK OrionSwedendid not finish
Juan Francisco Sánchez SánchezMurcia TOTANA-OSpaindid not finish
Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpaindid not finish
Janis SkujenieksLatvia Ozons OKLatviadid not finish
Martins SkujenieksLatvia Ozons OKLatviadid not finish
Carlos Vera GuerreroToledo TOLEDO-OSpaindid not finish
Oscar Vila SempereAlicante COLIVENCSpaindid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org