International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino
Organisers: Escondite Nature Sport M / Spain
Date: 23 January 2016

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tiago Gingão LealM-E (32)1:22:06+7:355:19

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Luis LeiteM-E (32)2:02:58+48:277:58

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Filipe DiasM-E (32)2:18:18+1:03:478:58

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Liliana OliveiraF-E (14)1:41:33+45:1210:23

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Céu CostaF-E (14)1:52:17+55:5611:29

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Inês PintoF-E (14)1:56:59+1:00:3811:58

[052] GD4C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carolina DelgadoF-E (14)did not finish

[054] NADA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Luis BarreiroM-E (32)2:08:20+53:498:19

[062] CA Madeira

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Nelson BarocaM-E (32)1:44:45+30:146:47

[070] COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31André EstevesM-E (32)2:11:21+56:508:31

[085] A Montanha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Leandro LimaM-E (32)2:07:25+52:548:16

[090] ADFA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marco PovoaM-E (32)did not start

[094] CPOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mariana MoreiraF-E (14)1:10:25+14:047:12

[151] GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tiago Martins AiresM-E (32)1:16:58+2:274:59

[151] GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Manuel HortaM-E (32)1:19:20+4:495:08

[151] GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Raquel CostaF-E (14)1:14:09+17:487:35

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Antonio Martínez PérezM-E (32)1:14:314:50

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andreu Blanes ReigM-E (32)1:15:18+0:474:53

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Cristobal Camarasa PérezM-E (32)1:46:16+31:456:53

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Oscar Vila SempereM-E (32)did not finish

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Violeta Feliciano SanjuanF-E (14)1:18:35+22:148:02

Alicante COLIVENC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ana Camarasa PérezF-E (14)1:38:25+42:0410:04

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Teemu NiskanenM-E (32)1:38:22+23:516:22

Asturias ASTUR EXTREM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Andrés Del Bustio DíazM-E (32)1:46:34+32:036:54

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carlos Urios GarcíaM-E (32)did not start

Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Lidia Alonso MuñozF-E (14)1:40:11+43:5010:15

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Eduardo Gil MarcosM-E (32)1:16:48+2:174:59

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Cesar Torrejón RubioM-E (32)1:52:05+37:347:16

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Araceli Abalde VilaF-E (14)1:28:27+32:069:03

Cáceres VIA PLATA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Marta Guijo AlonsoF-E (14)1:38:33+42:1210:05

Cádiz FUNDI-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Vicente López SánchezM-E (32)1:43:41+29:106:43

Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoM-E (32)2:08:24+53:538:19

Goteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anders HedbergM-E (32)1:22:12+7:415:20

Granada VELETA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasM-E (32)1:51:22+36:517:13

Madrid MALARRUTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Álvaro Prieto Del CampoM-E (32)1:32:40+18:096:00

Madrid MONTE EL PARDO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaF-E (14)1:19:14+22:538:06

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalM-E (32)1:25:32+11:015:33

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11José Manuel García CrespoM-E (32)1:33:09+18:386:02

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Raúl Martínez DíazM-E (32)1:37:47+23:166:20

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28José Amador Real López-NavarroM-E (32)2:07:58+53:278:18

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jesus Martínez MoralesM-E (32)2:28:32+1:14:019:38

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Laura López GarcíaF-E (14)1:31:29+35:089:21

Pellon Ponsi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Olli Markus TaivainenM-E (32)1:14:35+0:044:50

Pontevedra AROMON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ángel Álvarez SertoM-E (32)1:46:40+32:096:55

Pontevedra AROMON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Maikel Rodriguez DominguezM-E (32)1:52:02+37:317:16

Sevilla ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Raúl Expósito PeladoM-E (32)2:06:29+51:588:12

Sevilla ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13María Josefa Molina PérezF-E (14)1:43:59+47:3810:38

SK Pohjantahti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika TeiniF-E (14)56:215:46

Tarragona MONTSANT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezM-E (32)2:04:03+49:328:02

Toledo TOLEDO-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Carlos Vera GuerreroM-E (32)1:56:45+42:147:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org