International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino
Organisers: Escondite Nature Sport M / Spain
Date: 23 January 2016

M-E

15 410 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:14:314:50
2Olli Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland1:14:35+0:044:50
3Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:15:18+0:474:53
4Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain1:16:48+2:174:59
5Tiago Martins Aires[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:16:58+2:274:59
6Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:19:20+4:495:08
7Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:22:06+7:355:19
8Anders HedbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden1:22:12+7:415:20
9Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain1:25:32+11:015:33
10Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain1:32:40+18:096:00
11José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMASpain1:33:09+18:386:02
12Raúl Martínez DíazMurcia LORCA-OSpain1:37:47+23:166:20
13Teemu NiskanenAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTEFinland1:38:22+23:516:22
14Vicente López SánchezCádiz FUNDI-OSpain1:43:41+29:106:43
15Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:44:45+30:146:47
16Cristobal Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:46:16+31:456:53
17Andrés Del Bustio DíazAsturias ASTUR EXTREMBelgium1:46:34+32:036:54
18Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMONSpain1:46:40+32:096:55
20Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasGranada VELETASpain1:51:22+36:517:13
21Maikel Rodriguez DominguezPontevedra AROMONSpain1:52:02+37:317:16
22Cesar Torrejón RubioBurgos TJALVESpain1:52:05+37:347:16
23Carlos Vera GuerreroToledo TOLEDO-OSpain1:56:45+42:147:34
24Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal2:02:58+48:277:58
25Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain2:04:03+49:328:02
26Raúl Expósito PeladoSevilla ADOLSpain2:06:29+51:588:12
27Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal2:07:25+52:548:16
28José Amador Real López-NavarroMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:07:58+53:278:18
29Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal2:08:20+53:498:19
30Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain2:08:24+53:538:19
31André Esteves[070] COCPortugal2:11:21+56:508:31
32Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal2:18:18+1:03:478:58
33Jesus Martínez MoralesMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:28:32+1:14:019:38
Oscar Vila SempereAlicante COLIVENCSpaindid not finish
Carlos Urios GarcíaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpaindid not start
Marco Povoa[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start

F-E

9 770 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFinland56:215:46
2Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal1:10:25+14:047:12
3Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:14:09+17:487:35
4Violeta Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:18:35+22:148:02
5Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain1:19:14+22:538:06
6Araceli Abalde VilaBurgos TJALVESpain1:28:27+32:069:03
7Laura López GarcíaMurcia LORCA-OSpain1:31:29+35:089:21
9Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:38:25+42:0410:04
10Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA PLATASpain1:38:33+42:1210:05
11Lidia Alonso MuñozBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain1:40:11+43:5010:15
12Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal1:41:33+45:1210:23
13María Josefa Molina PérezSevilla ADOLSpain1:43:59+47:3810:38
14Céu Costa[052] GD4CPortugal1:52:17+55:5611:29
16Inês Pinto[052] GD4CPortugal1:56:59+1:00:3811:58
Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugaldid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org