International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino
Organisers: Escondite Nature Sport M / Spain
Date: 23 January 2016

Classes: Show all | M-E | F-E | M-E | F-E

M-E

15 410 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:14:31
2Olli Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland1:14:35+0:04
3Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:15:18+0:47
4Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain1:16:48+2:17
5Tiago Martins Aires[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:16:58+2:27
6Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:19:20+4:49
7Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:22:06+7:35
8Anders HedbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden1:22:12+7:41
9Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain1:25:32+11:01
10Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain1:32:40+18:09
11José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMASpain1:33:09+18:38
12Raúl Martínez DíazMurcia LORCA-OSpain1:37:47+23:16
13Teemu NiskanenAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTEFinland1:38:22+23:51
14Vicente López SánchezCádiz FUNDI-OSpain1:43:41+29:10
15Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:44:45+30:14
16Cristobal Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:46:16+31:45
17Andrés Del Bustio DíazAsturias ASTUR EXTREMBelgium1:46:34+32:03
18Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMONSpain1:46:40+32:09
20Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasGranada VELETASpain1:51:22+36:51
21Maikel Rodriguez DominguezPontevedra AROMONSpain1:52:02+37:31
22Cesar Torrejón RubioBurgos TJALVESpain1:52:05+37:34
23Carlos Vera GuerreroToledo TOLEDO-OSpain1:56:45+42:14
24Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal2:02:58+48:27
25Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain2:04:03+49:32
26Raúl Expósito PeladoSevilla ADOLSpain2:06:29+51:58
27Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal2:07:25+52:54
28José Amador Real López-NavarroMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:07:58+53:27
29Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal2:08:20+53:49
30Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain2:08:24+53:53
31André Esteves[070] COCPortugal2:11:21+56:50
32Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal2:18:18+1:03:47
33Jesus Martínez MoralesMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:28:32+1:14:01
Oscar Vila SempereAlicante COLIVENCSpaindid not finish
Carlos Urios GarcíaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpaindid not start
Marco Povoa[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World