International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 13 February 2016

ADAAN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Elaine LenzWomenElite (71)59:13

ADFA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Pedro NogueiraMenSuperElite (72)55:57

ADOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70María Jose Molina PerezWomenElite (71)1:34:39

Attunda OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Daniel RoosMenElite (66)49:27

Azuolas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Rasa IvanauskaiteWomenElite (71)1:00:28

Azuolas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evaldas JadenkusMenElite (66)mispunched

Bækkelaget SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Carl Godager KaasMenSuperElite (72)45:57

Bækkelaget SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kine GulliksenWomenElite (71)38:35

Bækkelaget SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveWomenElite (71)47:31

Bækkelaget SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Lone Karin BrochmannWomenElite (71)49:10

BASOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jessica TullieWomenElite (71)40:34

Belgorod - Spartak

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vladislav MalyshevMenElite (66)46:00

Belgorod - Spartak

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Mikhail KuleshovMenElite (66)1:07:03

Berliner TSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Marvin GoerickeMenElite (66)1:03:03

Bø OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dag Steinar RagvinMenElite (66)did not start

Bø OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frode KonstMenElite (66)did not start

Bussola OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Rahela BrunnerWomenElite (71)53:29

CA Madeira

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Nelson BarocaMenElite (66)1:11:43

CMo Funchal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Miguel Reis e SilvaMenElite (66)56:33

CN Alvito

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67João Mega FigueiredoMenSuperElite (72)1:00:54

CN Alvito

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emília SilveiraWomenElite (71)did not start

COA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Nuno EvangelistaMenElite (66)1:19:42

COB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Pau LlorensMenSuperElite (72)45:50

COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Adelindina LopesWomenElite (71)56:54

COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Magalie Cordeiro MendesWomenElite (71)1:04:09

COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Inês DominguesWomenElite (71)1:19:27

COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46André RamosMenElite (66)1:05:06

COC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Gildo SilvaMenElite (66)1:06:19

CODAN Extremadura

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel Portal GordilloMenElite (66)did not start

COPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Douglas SchmitzMenElite (66)1:28:17

COSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraMenElite (66)57:49

COSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Everton MarkusMenElite (66)1:15:14

COV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Diego LazaroMenElite (66)56:13

CPOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Mariana MoreiraWomenElite (71)50:42

CS TranSilva Cluj

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Yana BogyaWomenElite (71)1:05:33

CS Unirea Alba Iulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Bogya TamasMenSuperElite (72)53:37

CS Unirea Alba Iulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Radu MileaMenElite (66)1:05:23

Cus Bologna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Marco SeppiMenSuperElite (72)52:38

Cus Bologna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Michele CaraglioMenSuperElite (72)55:20

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andreas BerganderMenElite (66)50:11

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Timo SuterMenElite (66)57:28

Erebus Ori

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Michele FrancoMenElite (66)1:02:04

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Frederic TranchandMenSuperElite (72)42:38

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lucas BassetMenSuperElite (72)43:28

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Loic CapbernMenSuperElite (72)46:39

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Nicolas RioMenSuperElite (72)48:43

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Maxime RauturierMenSuperElite (72)56:22

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Amélie ChataingWomenElite (71)38:28

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Lauriane BeauvisageWomenElite (71)41:55

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Emilie BackscheiderWomenElite (71)44:32

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Maelle BeauvirWomenElite (71)48:43

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Lucille GirardWomenElite (71)50:12

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Quentin RauturierMenElite (66)48:24

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Pierre MartinezMenElite (66)54:41

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Adrien DelenneMenElite (66)54:44

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marian BassetMenElite (66)56:07

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gregoire ChatelainMenElite (66)57:19

FFCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Simon LeroyMenElite (66)1:05:55

FFCO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Arnaud PerrinMenElite (66)did not start

Fossum IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Borger MelsomMenSuperElite (72)50:50

Fossum IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Haavard IrgensMenElite (66)55:03

Fossum IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Oskar StormerMenElite (66)1:03:32

Fundi-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Vicente Lopez SanchezMenElite (66)1:16:15

GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Manuel HortaMenSuperElite (72)55:34

GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Tiago RomaoMenSuperElite (72)1:02:29

GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Rita RodriguesWomenElite (71)1:02:48

Goteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anna WallinWomenElite (71)44:01

Goteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anders HedbergMenElite (66)50:44

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Olav LundanesMenSuperElite (72)40:09

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Magne DaehliMenSuperElite (72)41:25

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jarkko HuovilaMenSuperElite (72)41:45

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Thomas Natvig ArstadMenSuperElite (72)42:19

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Andreas RueedlingerMenSuperElite (72)45:47

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ida Marie Naess BjoergulWomenElite (71)37:40

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11AnniMaija FinckeWomenElite (71)39:36

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eva JurenikovaWomenElite (71)40:37

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hollie OrrWomenElite (71)41:38

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lizzie InghamWomenElite (71)41:53

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sabine HauswirthWomenElite (71)41:58

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jo ShepherdWomenElite (71)43:59

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Kine Hallan SteiwerWomenElite (71)50:15

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Nina Asheim BirkelandWomenElite (71)55:10

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vegard Jarvis WestergaardMenElite (66)47:38

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Haakon Raadal BjoerloMenElite (66)49:11

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anders Felde OlaussenMenElite (66)50:41

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Rolf WermelingerMenElite (66)1:15:08

Helsingin Suunnistaj

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Arttu SyrjalainenMenElite (66)52:15

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Johan TornrothMenElite (66)50:27

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Martin AhlbergerMenElite (66)50:37

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jesper SjogrenMenElite (66)56:50

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Martin LarssonMenElite (66)1:08:04

IF Thor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Gunilla SvardWomenElite (71)46:33

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Johan HogstrandMenSuperElite (72)43:03

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Andreas SoelbergMenSuperElite (72)53:35

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Elin PetterssonWomenElite (71)44:13

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Matthieu PuechMenElite (66)53:05

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Filip DahlgrenMenSuperElite (72)43:17

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marten B BostromMenSuperElite (72)43:34

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Fredrik BakkmanMenSuperElite (72)45:17

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Hector HainesMenSuperElite (72)45:55

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Nicolas SimoninMenSuperElite (72)46:35

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Klaus SchgagulerMenSuperElite (72)47:23

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Oystein Kvaal OsterboMenSuperElite (72)48:12

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Helena KarlssonWomenElite (71)38:23

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anna BachmanWomenElite (71)39:15

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Adela IndrakovaWomenElite (71)43:47

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ausrine KutkaiteWomenElite (71)44:04

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Sofia ToernqvistWomenElite (71)44:38

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Alice HugossonWomenElite (71)45:08

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Matleena BoströmWomenElite (71)47:20

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Emma BjessmoWomenElite (71)49:11

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Niina HulkkonenWomenElite (71)51:52

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Jutta JussilaWomenElite (71)52:32

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenMenElite (66)55:08

IFK Mora

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Artem PanchenkoMenSuperElite (72)46:00

IFK Mora

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Graham GristwoodMenSuperElite (72)47:07

IFK Mora

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anastasia TrubkinaWomenElite (71)41:25

IFK Mora

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Olha PanchenkoWomenElite (71)48:39

IFK Mora

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Daniel DuhlboMenElite (66)1:02:53

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Arturs PaulinsMenSuperElite (72)46:19

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Martynas TirlikasMenSuperElite (72)47:43

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Andris JubelisMenSuperElite (72)50:49

Individual FIN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Teemu NiskanenMenElite (66)1:00:14
51Krisztián LiszkaMenSuperElite (72)52:09
Aleksi AnttolainenMenSuperElite (72)did not start

Individual LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Donatas StulgysMenSuperElite (72)53:25

Individual NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Emil Martin Hakk Fiss AhlbeckMenSuperElite (72)53:27

Individual RUS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Maxim SimakovMenElite (66)1:05:33
66Marina RosinkWomenElite (71)1:05:21

Individual USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Michael LaraiaMenElite (66)1:05:11

JO Grenoblois

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Olivier Blanc-TranchantMenSuperElite (72)46:08

JO Grenoblois

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Remi DuboisMenSuperElite (72)49:05

JO Grenoblois

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Isia BassetWomenElite (71)44:15

JO Grenoblois

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Perrine ObstetarWomenElite (71)51:27

JO Grenoblois

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Giacomo BarboneMenElite (66)57:37

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouMenSuperElite (72)38:20

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Hannu AirilaMenSuperElite (72)42:09

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Fabian HertnerMenSuperElite (72)42:11

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Baptiste RollierMenSuperElite (72)43:17

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Kiril NikolovMenSuperElite (72)45:19

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lauri NenonenMenSuperElite (72)45:44

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Aaro AsikainenMenSuperElite (72)46:44

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jan ProchazkaMenSuperElite (72)47:59

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jere PajunenMenSuperElite (72)50:54

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Juuso MetsalaMenSuperElite (72)52:39

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mari VaananenWomenElite (71)42:18

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Monika TopinkovaWomenElite (71)45:22

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Santeri SilvennoinenMenElite (66)51:15

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Miika HernelahtiMenElite (66)57:19

Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Antti HarjuMenElite (66)1:02:24

L-100 IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jesper Kullin AlfredssonMenElite (66)55:55

L-100 IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simon JakobssonMenElite (66)did not finish

Lahden Taimi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sanna AndelinWomenElite (71)46:31

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rahel FriederichWomenElite (71)38:47

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Nicholas OskarssonMenSuperElite (72)43:14

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Gaute Hallan SteiwerMenSuperElite (72)44:22

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alasdair McLeodMenSuperElite (72)44:41

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Riccardo ScaletMenSuperElite (72)50:27

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Kristian JonesMenSuperElite (72)54:25

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Siri KollerudWomenElite (71)51:07

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Solveig BlindheimWomenElite (71)51:13

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Ingvild BrekkeWomenElite (71)58:33

Lillomarka OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrine BenjaminsenWomenElite (71)did not start

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Dane BlomquistMenElite (66)47:23

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Mathias BenjaminsenMenElite (66)1:03:20

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Steinar KollerudMenElite (66)1:04:29

Lithuanian deaf team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Tomas KuzminskisMenElite (66)1:04:58

Lithuanian deaf team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Vytautas RemeikaMenElite (66)1:16:09

Løten Orienteri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Emilie Westli AndersenWomenElite (71)50:45

Maximus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lea VercellottiWomenElite (71)40:16

MS Parma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anastasia RudnayaWomenElite (71)37:02

NADA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Luis BarreiroMenElite (66)1:26:28

NATURA CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Andressa Essy StribeWomenElite (71)1:25:54

Nord West

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Dmitrii PoliakovMenSuperElite (72)46:42

Nord West

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Nikita StepanovMenSuperElite (72)48:53

Nord West

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Tatiana BevzaWomenElite (71)51:18

Nord West

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey BaryshnikovMenElite (66)mispunched

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erik ClassonMenElite (66)46:39

Ori-Estarreja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Ines AiresWomenElite (71)1:49:40

Ori-Estarreja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Rafael MiguelMenElite (66)57:15

PelPo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olli Markus TaivainenMenSuperElite (72)did not finish

Perttelin Peiko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Veli Pekka KuuttiMenElite (66)1:08:00

Perttelin Peiko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Kari KokkinenMenElite (66)1:33:04

Pohjantahti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marika TeiniWomenElite (71)35:56

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Guntars MankusMenElite (66)mispunched

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Marcus MillegardMenSuperElite (72)47:57

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Sergey FedatsenkaMenSuperElite (72)53:23

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Amilia BjorklundWomenElite (71)38:04

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Anastasia DenisovaWomenElite (71)46:49

Sävedalens AIK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria MagnussonWomenElite (71)did not start

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ivan SirakovMenSuperElite (72)45:15

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Emil SvenskMenSuperElite (72)53:06

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joakim SvenskMenSuperElite (72)did not finish

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonWomenElite (71)32:15

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Julia GrossWomenElite (71)40:21

Stora Tuna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Mattias MartsMenElite (66)58:17

Suunta Jyväskyl

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Eeli ViholainenMenElite (66)1:00:16

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sven HellmuellerMenSuperElite (72)41:45

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jonas EggerMenSuperElite (72)44:30

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Yves AschwandenMenSuperElite (72)50:07

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kaspar HaglerMenSuperElite (72)mispunched

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lukas DienerMenSuperElite (72)mispunched

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elena RoosWomenElite (71)42:59

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Martina RuchWomenElite (71)43:36

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sina TommerWomenElite (71)44:13

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Lilly GrossWomenElite (71)46:27

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Andrea RoggoWomenElite (71)47:07

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Isabelle FeerWomenElite (71)50:32

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Laura DienerWomenElite (71)55:10

SW Ori Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Severin HowaldMenElite (66)54:01

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Aleksi NiemiMenSuperElite (72)50:43

Tjalve

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eduardo Gil MarcosMenElite (66)52:43

Turun Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Evgeny PopovMenSuperElite (72)45:53

UAR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mikolaj DutkowskiMenElite (66)54:34

VVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Tomas HendrickxMenSuperElite (72)52:40

VVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Desmond FranssenMenSuperElite (72)55:10

VVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin AnciauxMenSuperElite (72)mispunched

VVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Jeremy GenarMenElite (66)1:01:27

WKS Grunwald PoznaD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bartosz PawlakMenSuperElite (72)mispunched

WKS Grunwald Poznan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Michal OlejnikMenSuperElite (72)46:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org