Official results for Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 13 February 2016

MenSuperElite

74 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Thierry Gueorgiou Kalevan Rasti 38:20
2 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 40:09
3 Magne Daehli Halden SK 41:25
4 Sven Hellmueller SW Ori Team 41:45
4 Jarkko Huovila Halden SK 41:45
6 Hannu Airila Kalevan Rasti 42:09
7 Fabian Hertner Kalevan Rasti 42:11
8 Thomas Natvig Arstad Halden SK 42:19
9 Frederic Tranchand FFCO 42:38
10 Johan Hogstrand IFK Göteborg 43:03
11 Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL 43:14
12 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK 43:17
12 Baptiste Rollier Kalevan Rasti 43:17
14 Lucas Basset FFCO 43:28
15 Marten B Bostrom IFK Lidingö SOK 43:34
16 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL 44:22
17 Jonas Egger SW Ori Team 44:30
18 Alasdair McLeod Lillomarka OL 44:41
19 Ivan Sirakov Stora Tuna OK 45:15
20 Fredrik Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK 45:17
21 Kiril Nikolov Kalevan Rasti 45:19
22 Lauri Nenonen Kalevan Rasti 45:44
23 Andreas Rueedlinger Halden SK 45:47
24 Pau Llorens COB 45:50
25 Evgeny Popov Turun Suunnistajat 45:53
26 Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 45:55
27 Carl Godager Kaas Bækkelaget SK 45:57
28 Artem Panchenko IFK Mora 46:00
29 Olivier Blanc-Tranchant JO Grenoblois 46:08
30 Arturs Paulins IGTISA 46:19
31 Michal Olejnik WKS Grunwald Poznan 46:35
31 Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK 46:35
33 Loic Capbern FFCO 46:39
34 Dmitrii Poliakov Nord West 46:42
35 Aaro Asikainen Kalevan Rasti 46:44
36 Graham Gristwood IFK Mora 47:07
37 Klaus Schgaguler IFK Lidingö SOK 47:23
38 Martynas Tirlikas IGTISA 47:43
39 Marcus Millegard Sävedalens AIK 47:57
40 Jan Prochazka Kalevan Rasti 47:59
41 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo IFK Lidingö SOK 48:12
42 Nicolas Rio FFCO 48:43
43 Nikita Stepanov Nord West 48:53
44 Remi Dubois JO Grenoblois 49:05
45 Yves Aschwanden SW Ori Team 50:07
46 Riccardo Scalet Lillomarka OL 50:27
47 Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö 50:43
48 Andris Jubelis IGTISA 50:49
49 Borger Melsom Fossum IF 50:50
50 Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti 50:54
51 Krisztián Liszka Individual FIN 52:09
52 Marco Seppi Cus Bologna 52:38
53 Juuso Metsala Kalevan Rasti 52:39
54 Tomas Hendrickx VVO 52:40
55 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 53:06
56 Sergey Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK 53:23
57 Donatas Stulgys Individual LTU 53:25
58 Emil Martin Hakk Fiss Ahlbeck Individual NOR 53:27
59 Andreas Soelberg IFK Göteborg 53:35
60 Bogya Tamas CS Unirea Alba Iulia 53:37
61 Kristian Jones Lillomarka OL 54:25
62 Desmond Franssen VVO 55:10
63 Michele Caraglio Cus Bologna 55:20
64 Manuel Horta GafanhOri 55:34
65 Pedro Nogueira ADFA 55:57
66 Maxime Rauturier FFCO 56:22
67 João Mega Figueiredo CN Alvito 1:00:54
68 Tiago Romao GafanhOri 1:02:29
Benjamin Anciaux VVO mispunched
Lukas Diener SW Ori Team mispunched
Kaspar Hagler SW Ori Team mispunched
Bartosz Pawlak WKS Grunwald PoznaD mispunched
Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK did not finish
Olli Markus Taivainen PelPo did not finish
Aleksi Anttolainen Individual FIN did not start

WomenElite

71 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 32:15
2 Marika Teini Pohjantahti 35:56
3 Anastasia Rudnaya MS Parma 37:02
4 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul Halden SK 37:40
5 Amilia Bjorklund Sävedalens AIK 38:04
6 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 38:23
7 Amélie Chataing FFCO 38:28
8 Kine Gulliksen Bækkelaget SK 38:35
9 Rahel Friederich Leksands OK 38:47
10 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 39:15
11 AnniMaija Fincke Halden SK 39:36
12 Lea Vercellotti Maximus 40:16
13 Julia Gross Stora Tuna OK 40:21
14 Jessica Tullie BASOC 40:34
15 Eva Jurenikova Halden SK 40:37
16 Anastasia Trubkina IFK Mora 41:25
17 Hollie Orr Halden SK 41:38
18 Lizzie Ingham Halden SK 41:53
19 Lauriane Beauvisage FFCO 41:55
20 Sabine Hauswirth Halden SK 41:58
21 Mari Vaananen Kalevan Rasti 42:18
22 Elena Roos SW Ori Team 42:59
23 Martina Ruch SW Ori Team 43:36
24 Adela Indrakova IFK Lidingö SOK 43:47
25 Jo Shepherd Halden SK 43:59
26 Anna Wallin Goteborg Majorna OK 44:01
27 Ausrine Kutkaite IFK Lidingö SOK 44:04
28 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg 44:13
28 Sina Tommer SW Ori Team 44:13
30 Isia Basset JO Grenoblois 44:15
31 Emilie Backscheider FFCO 44:32
32 Sofia Toernqvist IFK Lidingö SOK 44:38
33 Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 45:08
34 Monika Topinkova Kalevan Rasti 45:22
35 Lilly Gross SW Ori Team 46:27
36 Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi 46:31
37 Gunilla Svard IF Thor 46:33
38 Anastasia Denisova Sävedalens AIK 46:49
39 Andrea Roggo SW Ori Team 47:07
40 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 47:20
41 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Bækkelaget SK 47:31
42 Olha Panchenko IFK Mora 48:39
43 Maelle Beauvir FFCO 48:43
44 Lone Karin Brochmann Bækkelaget SK 49:10
45 Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 49:11
46 Lucille Girard FFCO 50:12
47 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK 50:15
48 Isabelle Feer SW Ori Team 50:32
49 Mariana Moreira CPOC 50:42
50 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten Orienteri 50:45
51 Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL 51:07
52 Solveig Blindheim Lillomarka OL 51:13
53 Tatiana Bevza Nord West 51:18
54 Perrine Obstetar JO Grenoblois 51:27
55 Niina Hulkkonen IFK Lidingö SOK 51:52
56 Jutta Jussila IFK Lidingö SOK 52:32
57 Rahela Brunner Bussola OK 53:29
58 Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 55:10
58 Laura Diener SW Ori Team 55:10
60 Adelindina Lopes COC 56:54
61 Ingvild Brekke Lillomarka OL 58:33
62 Elaine Lenz ADAAN 59:13
63 Rasa Ivanauskaite Azuolas 1:00:28
64 Rita Rodrigues GafanhOri 1:02:48
65 Magalie Cordeiro Mendes COC 1:04:09
66 Marina Rosink Individual RUS 1:05:21
67 Yana Bogya CS TranSilva Cluj 1:05:33
68 Inês Domingues COC 1:19:27
69 Andressa Essy Stribe NATURA CO 1:25:54
70 María Jose Molina Perez ADOL 1:34:39
71 Ines Aires Ori-Estarreja 1:49:40
Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL did not start
Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK did not start
Emília Silveira CN Alvito did not start

MenElite

67 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Vladislav Malyshev Belgorod - Spartak 46:00
2 Erik Classon OK Orinto 46:39
3 Dane Blomquist Lillomarka OL 47:23
4 Vegard Jarvis Westergaard Halden SK 47:38
5 Quentin Rauturier FFCO 48:24
6 Haakon Raadal Bjoerlo Halden SK 49:11
7 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 49:27
8 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 50:11
9 Johan Tornroth Hestra IF 50:27
10 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF 50:37
11 Anders Felde Olaussen Halden SK 50:41
12 Anders Hedberg Goteborg Majorna OK 50:44
13 Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti 51:15
14 Arttu Syrjalainen Helsingin Suunnistaj 52:15
15 Eduardo Gil Marcos Tjalve 52:43
16 Matthieu Puech IFK Göteborg 53:05
17 Severin Howald SW Ori Team 54:01
18 Mikolaj Dutkowski UAR 54:34
19 Pierre Martinez FFCO 54:41
20 Adrien Delenne FFCO 54:44
21 Haavard Irgens Fossum IF 55:03
22 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen IFK Lidingö SOK 55:08
23 Jesper Kullin Alfredsson L-100 IF 55:55
24 Marian Basset FFCO 56:07
25 Diego Lazaro COV 56:13
26 Miguel Reis e Silva CMo Funchal 56:33
27 Jesper Sjogren Hestra IF 56:50
28 Rafael Miguel Ori-Estarreja 57:15
29 Gregoire Chatelain FFCO 57:19
29 Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti 57:19
31 Timo Suter Eksjö SOK 57:28
32 Giacomo Barbone JO Grenoblois 57:37
33 Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira COSC 57:49
34 Mattias Marts Stora Tuna OK 58:17
35 Teemu Niskanen Individual FIN 1:00:14
36 Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskyl 1:00:16
37 Jeremy Genar VVO 1:01:27
38 Michele Franco Erebus Ori 1:02:04
39 Antti Harju Kalevan Rasti 1:02:24
40 Daniel Duhlbo IFK Mora 1:02:53
41 Marvin Goericke Berliner TSC 1:03:03
42 Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 1:03:20
43 Oskar Stormer Fossum IF 1:03:32
44 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL 1:04:29
45 Tomas Kuzminskis Lithuanian deaf team 1:04:58
46 André Ramos COC 1:05:06
47 Michael Laraia Individual USA 1:05:11
48 Radu Milea CS Unirea Alba Iulia 1:05:23
49 Maxim Simakov Individual RUS 1:05:33
50 Simon Leroy FFCO 1:05:55
51 Gildo Silva COC 1:06:19
52 Mikhail Kuleshov Belgorod - Spartak 1:07:03
53 Veli Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peiko 1:08:00
54 Martin Larsson Hestra IF 1:08:04
55 Nelson Baroca CA Madeira 1:11:43
56 Rolf Wermelinger Halden SK 1:15:08
57 Everton Markus COSM 1:15:14
58 Vytautas Remeika Lithuanian deaf team 1:16:09
59 Vicente Lopez Sanchez Fundi-O 1:16:15
60 Nuno Evangelista COA 1:19:42
61 Luis Barreiro NADA 1:26:28
62 Douglas Schmitz COPA 1:28:17
63 Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peiko 1:33:04
Andrey Baryshnikov Nord West mispunched
Evaldas Jadenkus Azuolas mispunched
Guntars Mankus Saldus OK mispunched
Simon Jakobsson L-100 IF did not finish
Frode Konst Bø OL did not start
Arnaud Perrin FFCO did not start
Daniel Portal Gordillo CODAN Extremadura did not start
Dag Steinar Ragvin Bø OL did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!