Official results for Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016
Organisers: GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos / Portugal
Date: 13 February 2016

WomenElite

71 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden32:15
2Marika TeiniPohjantahtiFinland35:56
3Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation37:02
4Ida Marie Naess BjoergulHalden SKNorway37:40
5Amilia BjorklundSävedalens AIKSweden38:04
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden38:23
7Amélie ChataingFFCOFrance38:28
8Kine GulliksenBækkelaget SKNorway38:35
9Rahel FriederichLeksands OKSwitzerland38:47
10Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden39:15
11AnniMaija FinckeHalden SKFinland39:36
12Lea VercellottiMaximusFrance40:16
13Julia GrossStora Tuna OKSwitzerland40:21
14Jessica TullieBASOCGreat Britain40:34
15Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic40:37
16Anastasia TrubkinaIFK MoraRussian Federation41:25
17Hollie OrrHalden SKGreat Britain41:38
18Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand41:53
19Lauriane BeauvisageFFCOFrance41:55
20Sabine HauswirthHalden SKSwitzerland41:58
21Mari VaananenKalevan RastiFinland42:18
22Elena RoosSW Ori TeamSwitzerland42:59
23Martina RuchSW Ori TeamSwitzerland43:36
24Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOKCzech Republic43:47
25Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain43:59
26Anna WallinGoteborg Majorna OKSweden44:01
27Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOKLithuania44:04
28Elin PetterssonIFK GöteborgSweden44:13
28Sina TommerSW Ori TeamSwitzerland44:13
30Isia BassetJO GrenobloisFrance44:15
31Emilie BackscheiderFFCOFrance44:32
32Sofia ToernqvistIFK Lidingö SOKSweden44:38
33Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden45:08
34Monika TopinkovaKalevan RastiCzech Republic45:22
35Lilly GrossSW Ori TeamSwitzerland46:27
36Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland46:31
37Gunilla SvardIF ThorSweden46:33
38Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIKBelarus46:49
39Andrea RoggoSW Ori TeamSwitzerland47:07
40Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSweden47:20
41Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelaget SKNorway47:31
42Olha PanchenkoIFK MoraUkraine48:39
43Maelle BeauvirFFCOFrance48:43
44Lone Karin BrochmannBækkelaget SKNorway49:10
45Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden49:11
46Lucille GirardFFCOFrance50:12
47Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway50:15
48Isabelle FeerSW Ori TeamSwitzerland50:32
49Mariana MoreiraCPOCPortugal50:42
50Emilie Westli AndersenLøten OrienteriNorway50:45
51Siri KollerudLillomarka OLNorway51:07
52Solveig BlindheimLillomarka OLNorway51:13
53Tatiana BevzaNord WestRussian Federation51:18
54Perrine ObstetarJO GrenobloisFrance51:27
55Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland51:52
56Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOKFinland52:32
57Rahela BrunnerBussola OKSwitzerland53:29
58Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SKNorway55:10
58Laura DienerSW Ori TeamSwitzerland55:10
60Adelindina LopesCOCPortugal56:54
61Ingvild BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway58:33
62Elaine LenzADAANBrazil59:13
63Rasa IvanauskaiteAzuolasLithuania1:00:28
64Rita RodriguesGafanhOriPortugal1:02:48
65Magalie Cordeiro MendesCOCPortugal1:04:09
66Marina RosinkIndividual RUSRussian Federation1:05:21
67Yana BogyaCS TranSilva ClujBulgaria1:05:33
68Inês DominguesCOCPortugal1:19:27
69Andressa Essy StribeNATURA COBrazil1:25:54
70María Jose Molina PerezADOLSpain1:34:39
71Ines AiresOri-EstarrejaPortugal1:49:40
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorwaydid not start
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKSwedendid not start
Emília SilveiraCN AlvitoPortugaldid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!