Official results for PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016
Organisers: COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro / Portugal
Date: 8 February 2016

Men Super Elite

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFINFrance1:35:21
2Albin RidefeltSWESweden1:39:15+3:54
3Olle BoströmSWESweden1:39:23+4:02
4Baptiste RollierFINSwitzerland1:40:55+5:34
5Olli-Markus TaivainenFINFinland1:42:37+7:16
6Jan ProchazkaFINCzech Republic1:43:17+7:56
7Jonas LeanderssonSWESweden1:43:32+8:11
8Kubat PavelFINCzech Republic1:44:42+9:21
9Arturs PaulinsLTULatvia1:48:06+12:45
10Lucas BassetFRAFrance1:48:51+13:30
11Andris JubelisLTULatvia1:48:58+13:37
11Kiril NikolovFINBulgaria1:48:58+13:37
13Jarkko HuovilaFINFinland1:49:23+14:02
14Bartosz PawlakPOLPoland1:50:00+14:39
15Hannu AirilaFINFinland1:51:52+16:31
16Ivar LundanesSWENorway1:52:18+16:57
17Toni SaariFINFinland1:52:43+17:22
18Marcus MillegårdSWESweden1:53:00+17:39
19Aleksi NiemiFINFinland1:53:14+17:53
20Sören LöschGERGermany1:53:52+18:31
21Michal OLEJNIKPOLPoland1:55:05+19:44
22Joakim SvenskSWESweden1:56:38+21:17
23Aaro AsikainenFINFinland1:57:04+21:43
24Johan HögstrandSWESweden1:57:10+21:49
25Andreu BlanesESPSpain1:58:07+22:46
26Tristan BLOEMENBELBelgium1:58:13+22:52
27Tamas BogyaROMRomania1:58:17+22:56
28Jere PajunenFINFinland1:58:23+23:02
29Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federation1:58:32+23:11
30Sami HämäläinenFINFinland2:00:24+25:03
31Peter ÖbergSWESweden2:00:58+25:37
32Poliakov DmitriiRUSRussian Federation2:02:00+26:39
33Antonio MartínezESPSpain2:02:35+27:14
34Ivan SirakovSWEBulgaria2:03:00+27:39
35Lauri NenonenFINFinland2:03:59+28:38
36Rémi DuboisFRAFrance2:05:05+29:44
36Martynas TirlikasLTULithuania2:05:05+29:44
38Per Harald Havne JohansenNORNorway2:05:19+29:58
39Tiago RomãoPORPortugal2:05:35+30:14
40Tiago Gingão LealPORPortugal2:05:51+30:30
41Pau LlorensESPSpain2:06:14+30:53
42Javier Ruiz de l HerránESPSpain2:06:25+31:04
43Olivier Blanc-TranchantFRAFrance2:06:32+31:11
44Tiago Martins AiresPORPortugal2:06:51+31:30
45Martin HubmannSUISwitzerland2:07:00+31:39
46João Mega FigueiredoPORPortugal2:09:41+34:20
47Juuso MetsäläFINFinland2:09:54+34:33
48Krisztián LiszkaFINHungary2:11:45+36:24
49Pavel ShestakovFINRussian Federation2:13:52+38:31
50Pedro NogueiraPORPortugal2:13:56+38:35
51Evgeny PopovRUSRussian Federation2:15:56+40:35
52Eduardo GilESPSpain2:16:02+40:41
53Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federation2:18:59+43:38
54Andreas SølbergSWENorway2:19:14+43:53
55Philipp von ArxSUISwitzerland2:20:26+45:05
56Tuukka JurvakainenFINFinland2:25:34+50:13
57Clément DEMEUSEBELBelgium2:27:39+52:18
58Fabrice VannierFRAFrance2:30:35+55:14
59Dag Steinar RagvinNORNorway2:43:49+1:08:28
Jakob EnmarkSWESwedenmispunched
Carl Godager KaasNORNorwaymispunched
Benjamin AnciauxBELBelgiumdid not start
Aleksi AnttolainenFINFinlanddid not start
Andrey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Gustav BergmanSWESwedendid not start
Vincent CoupatFRAFrancedid not start
Stark DavidSUISwitzerlanddid not start
Sergey FedatsenkaSWENetherlandsdid not start
Desmond FranssenBELBelgiumdid not start
Marvin GoerickeGERGermanydid not start
Fabian HertnerFINSwitzerlanddid not start
Manuel HortaPORPortugaldid not start
Samuel KellerSUISwitzerlanddid not start
Borger MelsomNORNorwaydid not start
François VAN DER OUDERAABELBelgiumdid not start
Maxim SimakovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ats SonajalgESTEstoniadid not start
Donatas StulgysLTULithuaniadid not start
Emil SvenskSWESwedendid not start
Joost TalloenBELBelgiumdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!