Official results for PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016
Organisers: COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro / Portugal
Date: 8 February 2016

Women Elite

9 725 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonSWESweden1:23:558:37
2Annika BillstamSWESweden1:28:05+4:109:03
3Eva JurenikovaNORCzech Republic1:32:56+9:019:33
4Anastasia RudnayaFINRussian Federation1:34:02+10:079:40
5Svetlana MironovaFINRussian Federation1:35:28+11:339:48
6Lina StrandSWESweden1:37:16+13:2110:00
7Marika TeiniFINFinland1:39:05+15:1010:11
8Karoliina SundbergFINFinland1:43:53+19:5810:40
9Outi HytönenFINFinland1:45:09+21:1410:48
10Jessica TullieGBRGreat Britain1:45:58+22:0310:53
11Amélie CHATAINGFINFrance1:46:01+22:0610:54
12Kristin LöfgrenNORSweden1:46:09+22:1410:54
13Kine GulliksenNORNorway1:46:49+22:5410:59
14Isia BASSETFRAFrance1:47:58+24:0311:06
15Lone Karin BrochmannNORNorway1:48:48+24:5311:11
16Amilia BjörklundSWESweden1:49:44+25:4911:17
17Anni-Maija FinckeFINFinland1:50:20+26:2511:20
18Anina BrunnerSUISwitzerland1:51:10+27:1511:25
19Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNORNorway1:52:38+28:4311:34
20Jannina GustafssonFINFinland1:52:41+28:4611:35
21Monika TopinkovaFINCzech Republic1:53:05+29:1011:37
22Ona RàfolsESPSpain1:54:44+30:4911:47
23Anastasia DenisovaSWEBelarus1:55:00+31:0511:49
24Martina SeiterleSUISwitzerland1:56:51+32:5612:00
25Véronique RuppenthalSUISwitzerland1:57:19+33:2412:03
26Tekle Emilija GvildyteLTULithuania1:58:41+34:4612:12
27Greet OeyenBELBelgium1:59:10+35:1512:15
28Sigrid AlexandersenNORNorway2:01:00+37:0512:26
29Sanna AndelinFINFinland2:01:35+37:4012:30
30Lucie KrafkováCZECzech Republic2:01:45+37:5012:31
30Mari VaananenFINFinland2:01:45+37:5012:31
32Iva RufferováCZECzech Republic2:02:47+38:5212:37
33Raquel CostaPORPortugal2:04:21+40:2612:47
34Obstetar PerrineFRAFrance2:04:26+40:3112:47
35Laura GoyGBRGreat Britain2:04:42+40:4712:49
36Lena ImhofSUISwitzerland2:05:57+42:0212:57
37Marie PetterssonSWESweden2:07:26+43:3113:06
38Evgeniya RyapolovaSWERussian Federation2:08:17+44:2213:11
39Tatiana BevzaRUSRussian Federation2:11:20+47:2513:30
40Carolina DelgadoPORPortugal2:12:48+48:5313:39
41Marie ProchazkovaCZECzech Republic2:15:28+51:3313:55
42Yana BogyaROMBulgaria2:17:04+53:0914:05
43Ruth HolmesGBRGreat Britain2:18:27+54:3214:14
44Barbara SchönenbergerSUISwitzerland2:22:38+58:4314:40
45Violeta FelicianoESPSpain2:23:39+59:4414:46
46Catherine HoofdBELBelgium2:24:12+1:00:1714:49
47Majka DlouhaCZECzech Republic2:27:47+1:03:5215:11
48Rose KowalskiESPSpain2:31:28+1:07:3315:34
49Mira ScheirBELBelgium2:32:36+1:08:4115:41
50Kristyna CermakovaCZECzech Republic2:40:36+1:16:4116:30
51Marina RosinkRUSRussian Federation2:42:37+1:18:4216:43
52Anna MoilanenFINFinland2:42:51+1:18:5616:44
53Liliana OliveiraPORPortugal2:43:12+1:19:1716:46
54Marta SánchezESPSpain2:45:31+1:21:3617:01
55Maiki JaadmaaESTEstonia2:49:10+1:25:1517:23
56Tiina UotilaESPFinland2:56:14+1:32:1918:07
57Farina FreigangGERGermany3:06:52+1:42:5719:12
58ELAINE LENZBRABrazil3:19:10+1:55:1520:28
59ANDRESSA ESSY STRIBEBRABrazil3:35:16+2:11:2122:08
60Albertina SáPORPortugal3:42:39+2:18:4422:53
Dominika PlochovaCZECzech Republicmispunched
Thalia BertschingerSUISwitzerlanddid not finish
Nikola KochovaCZECzech Republicdid not finish
Maria MagnussonSWESwedendid not finish
Mariana MoreiraPORPortugaldid not finish
Johanna ÖbergSWESwedendid not finish
Catherine TaylorSWEGreat Britaindid not finish
Lea VercellottiESPFrancedid not finish
Salome WeberSUISwitzerlanddid not finish
Kerstin UiboupinESTEstoniadid not start
Tonje VassendNORNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!