International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka B3

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka B3
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

EST

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anu ÅkermanD21B3 (13)did not start

FIN

61 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jere SipponenH21B3 (48)40:247:55
1Erika UotilaD21B3 (13)44:1111:02
2Niko NissinenH21B3 (48)41:37+1:138:09
2Katariina TiittoD21B3 (13)47:07+2:5611:46
3Mika JokirantaH21B3 (48)41:51+1:278:12
3Krista PärmäkoskiD21B3 (13)47:50+3:3911:57
4Ville LuomaH21B3 (48)42:03+1:398:14
4Laura LeppäläD21B3 (13)50:33+6:2212:38
5Samuel VainiomäkiH21B3 (48)42:44+2:208:22
5Piia Latva-KiskolaD21B3 (13)50:53+6:4212:43
6Eero-Matti VainioH21B3 (48)42:49+2:258:23
6Elina RinkinevaD21B3 (13)51:18+7:0712:49
7Ville SaikkoH21B3 (48)43:16+2:528:29
7Laura RantanenD21B3 (13)54:22+10:1113:35
8Petri AnnilaH21B3 (48)43:56+3:328:36
8Niina PapinsaariD21B3 (13)55:37+11:2613:54
9Pekka PutajaH21B3 (48)43:59+3:358:37
9Minna NärhiD21B3 (13)56:00+11:4914:00
10Jussi TaussiH21B3 (48)44:05+3:418:38
10Clotilde LericheD21B3 (13)59:40+15:2914:55
11Joonas SavolaH21B3 (48)44:08+3:448:39
11Elli HäkkinenD21B3 (13)1:06:24+22:1316:36
12Ville SaarelaH21B3 (48)44:18+3:548:41
12Mikaela BorgmanD21B3 (13)1:22:06+37:5520:31
13Jussi ParkkinenH21B3 (48)44:24+4:008:42
13Veera MäkitaloD21B3 (13)1:26:10+41:5921:32
14Christopher MikanderH21B3 (48)44:36+4:128:44
15Matti AlonenH21B3 (48)44:57+4:338:48
16Tomas SnellmanH21B3 (48)45:03+4:398:50
17Antti HakalaH21B3 (48)45:13+4:498:51
18Matias KankkunenH21B3 (48)45:48+5:248:58
19Janne HeikkinenH21B3 (48)46:00+5:369:01
20Olli ViljakainenH21B3 (48)46:02+5:389:01
21Erik HaajanenH21B3 (48)46:13+5:499:03
22Jyri RantalaH21B3 (48)46:36+6:129:08
23Eerik SihvolaH21B3 (48)46:55+6:319:11
24Timo HongellH21B3 (48)47:54+7:309:23
25Lauri KahilaH21B3 (48)47:57+7:339:24
26Niko LehtinenH21B3 (48)48:25+8:019:29
27Toni-Antti ViitasaariH21B3 (48)48:33+8:099:31
28Heikki VirekunnasH21B3 (48)48:42+8:189:32
29Mikael KauppiH21B3 (48)49:07+8:439:37
30Mikael SundströmH21B3 (48)49:16+8:529:39
31Lassi AaltonenH21B3 (48)49:23+8:599:40
32Jouni KaretjokiH21B3 (48)49:57+9:339:47
33Mikko TöyryläH21B3 (48)51:29+11:0510:05
34Juha LassilaH21B3 (48)51:51+11:2710:10
35Jussi SeppäH21B3 (48)51:52+11:2810:10
36Tatu LeirimaaH21B3 (48)52:17+11:5310:15
37Janne KuningasH21B3 (48)53:58+13:3410:34
38Olli-Petteri HirvonenH21B3 (48)55:55+15:3110:57
39Jarkko LauronenH21B3 (48)56:14+15:5011:01
40Tuukka SenttulaH21B3 (48)56:21+15:5711:02
41Teemu LemmettyH21B3 (48)56:59+16:3511:10
42Teemu KulmalaH21B3 (48)59:15+18:5111:37
43Ari-Pekka LassilaH21B3 (48)1:03:51+23:2712:31
44Antti ErämajaH21B3 (48)1:05:28+25:0412:50
André BruguièreH21B3 (48)mispunched
Heikki HaapakoskiH21B3 (48)mispunched
Miikka KetonenH21B3 (48)mispunched
Janne RunttiH21B3 (48)did not finish
Petri HirvikallioH21B3 (48)did not start
Eero KahilaH21B3 (48)did not start
Eeva-Liisa HakalaD21B3 (13)did not start
Emma JugaD21B3 (13)did not start
Minna KauppiD21B3 (13)did not start
Sanna KauppilaD21B3 (13)did not start
Anna KerkkonenD21B3 (13)did not start
Kaisa MäkitaloD21B3 (13)did not start
Aino MänkärläD21B3 (13)did not start
Heini SaarimäkiD21B3 (13)did not start
Marika TeiniD21B3 (13)did not start
Ulrika UotilaD21B3 (13)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org