International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka B3

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka B3
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

H21B3

5 100 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jere SipponenFINFinland40:247:55
2Niko NissinenFINFinland41:37+1:138:09
3Mika JokirantaFINFinland41:51+1:278:12
4Ville LuomaFINFinland42:03+1:398:14
5Samuel VainiomäkiFINFinland42:44+2:208:22
6Eero-Matti VainioFINFinland42:49+2:258:23
7Ville SaikkoFINFinland43:16+2:528:29
8Petri AnnilaFINFinland43:56+3:328:36
9Pekka PutajaFINFinland43:59+3:358:37
10Jussi TaussiFINFinland44:05+3:418:38
11Joonas SavolaFINFinland44:08+3:448:39
12Ville SaarelaFINFinland44:18+3:548:41
13Jussi ParkkinenFINFinland44:24+4:008:42
14Christopher MikanderFINFinland44:36+4:128:44
15Matti AlonenFINFinland44:57+4:338:48
16Tomas SnellmanFINFinland45:03+4:398:50
17Antti HakalaFINFinland45:13+4:498:51
18Matias KankkunenFINFinland45:48+5:248:58
19Janne HeikkinenFINFinland46:00+5:369:01
20Olli ViljakainenFINFinland46:02+5:389:01
21Erik HaajanenFINFinland46:13+5:499:03
22Jyri RantalaFINFinland46:36+6:129:08
23Eerik SihvolaFINFinland46:55+6:319:11
24Timo HongellFINFinland47:54+7:309:23
25Lauri KahilaFINFinland47:57+7:339:24
26Niko LehtinenFINFinland48:25+8:019:29
27Toni-Antti ViitasaariFINFinland48:33+8:099:31
28Heikki VirekunnasFINFinland48:42+8:189:32
29Mikael KauppiFINFinland49:07+8:439:37
30Mikael SundströmFINFinland49:16+8:529:39
31Lassi AaltonenFINFinland49:23+8:599:40
32Jouni KaretjokiFINFinland49:57+9:339:47
33Mikko TöyryläFINFinland51:29+11:0510:05
34Juha LassilaFINFinland51:51+11:2710:10
35Jussi SeppäFINFinland51:52+11:2810:10
36Tatu LeirimaaFINFinland52:17+11:5310:15
37Janne KuningasFINFinland53:58+13:3410:34
38Olli-Petteri HirvonenFINFinland55:55+15:3110:57
39Jarkko LauronenFINFinland56:14+15:5011:01
40Tuukka SenttulaFINFinland56:21+15:5711:02
41Teemu LemmettyFINFinland56:59+16:3511:10
42Teemu KulmalaFINFinland59:15+18:5111:37
43Ari-Pekka LassilaFINFinland1:03:51+23:2712:31
44Antti ErämajaFINFinland1:05:28+25:0412:50
André BruguièreFINFinlandmispunched
Heikki HaapakoskiFINFinlandmispunched
Miikka KetonenFINFinlandmispunched
Janne RunttiFINFinlanddid not finish
Petri HirvikallioFINFinlanddid not start
Eero KahilaFINFinlanddid not start

D21B3

4 000 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Erika UotilaFINFinland44:1111:02
2Katariina TiittoFINFinland47:07+2:5611:46
3Krista PärmäkoskiFINFinland47:50+3:3911:57
4Laura LeppäläFINFinland50:33+6:2212:38
5Piia Latva-KiskolaFINFinland50:53+6:4212:43
6Elina RinkinevaFINFinland51:18+7:0712:49
7Laura RantanenFINFinland54:22+10:1113:35
8Niina PapinsaariFINFinland55:37+11:2613:54
9Minna NärhiFINFinland56:00+11:4914:00
10Clotilde LericheFINFrance59:40+15:2914:55
11Elli HäkkinenFINFinland1:06:24+22:1316:36
12Mikaela BorgmanFINFinland1:22:06+37:5520:31
13Veera MäkitaloFINFinland1:26:10+41:5921:32
Anu ÅkermanESTEstoniadid not start
Eeva-Liisa HakalaFINFinlanddid not start
Emma JugaFINFinlanddid not start
Minna KauppiFINFinlanddid not start
Sanna KauppilaFINFinlanddid not start
Anna KerkkonenFINFinlanddid not start
Kaisa MäkitaloFINFinlanddid not start
Aino MänkärläFINFinlanddid not start
Heini SaarimäkiFINFinlanddid not start
Marika TeiniFINFinlanddid not start
Ulrika UotilaFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org