International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka B2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka B2
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

FIN

93 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lotta KarholaD21B2 (48)32:478:11
2Simo MertanenH21B2 (48)35:33+2:326:50
2Paula Iso-MarkkuD21B2 (48)33:09+0:228:17
3Petteri HuikkoH21B2 (48)36:11+3:106:57
3Ellu MunukkaD21B2 (48)37:09+4:229:17
4Kimmo VilskaH21B2 (48)36:52+3:517:05
4Eveliina HirvonenD21B2 (48)37:47+5:009:26
5Lauri PohjolaH21B2 (48)38:17+5:167:21
5Minna SaarinenD21B2 (48)38:01+5:149:30
6Antti IivariH21B2 (48)38:19+5:187:22
6Johanna RitanotkoD21B2 (48)38:02+5:159:30
7Kristian KannusH21B2 (48)39:00+5:597:30
7Milla MattilaD21B2 (48)38:10+5:239:32
8Perttu SorsaH21B2 (48)39:05+6:047:30
8Iida SavolainenD21B2 (48)40:29+7:4210:07
9Eero InkeriH21B2 (48)39:08+6:077:31
9Johanna Pensas-MaajärviD21B2 (48)40:55+8:0810:13
10Jukka-Pekka SeppänenH21B2 (48)39:11+6:107:32
10Alma ToivonenD21B2 (48)41:05+8:1810:16
11Ilari SulkulaH21B2 (48)39:38+6:377:37
11Miia KaretjokiD21B2 (48)41:09+8:2210:17
12Staffan JärnH21B2 (48)39:54+6:537:40
12Kimmo MieskoskiH21B2 (48)39:54+6:537:40
12Emilia HyvärinenD21B2 (48)41:34+8:4710:23
13Jenni MikkolaD21B2 (48)41:49+9:0210:27
14Sampo RahkoH21B2 (48)40:16+7:157:44
14Ella NurmiD21B2 (48)42:10+9:2310:32
15Jukka TaniH21B2 (48)40:17+7:167:44
15Eeva-Maria FräntiD21B2 (48)42:13+9:2610:33
16Juha HyyryläinenH21B2 (48)40:34+7:337:48
16Lauri KleemolaH21B2 (48)40:34+7:337:48
16Salla LaitinenD21B2 (48)42:14+9:2710:33
17Sirkku MinkkinenD21B2 (48)42:15+9:2810:33
18Simo HasuH21B2 (48)40:41+7:407:49
18Natalia KankoD21B2 (48)42:19+9:3210:34
19Ville SivénH21B2 (48)40:53+7:527:51
19Johanna von FrenckellD21B2 (48)42:20+9:3310:35
20Pekka HuusariH21B2 (48)40:54+7:537:51
20Henna SaarinenD21B2 (48)43:00+10:1310:45
21Ville UittoH21B2 (48)41:10+8:097:55
21Salla LiljaD21B2 (48)43:35+10:4810:53
22Jani NissinenH21B2 (48)41:12+8:117:55
22Sabrina MeriheinäD21B2 (48)43:53+11:0610:58
23Jens JernH21B2 (48)41:50+8:498:02
23Katja LahtinenD21B2 (48)44:54+12:0711:13
24Christian KronbergH21B2 (48)42:11+9:108:06
24Juha VartiainenH21B2 (48)42:11+9:108:06
24Eveliina NykänenD21B2 (48)44:55+12:0811:13
25Charlotta LinnailaD21B2 (48)45:45+12:5811:26
26Harri RätyH21B2 (48)42:46+9:458:13
26Henna HöglundD21B2 (48)46:01+13:1411:30
27Eeli ViholainenH21B2 (48)43:08+10:078:17
27Outi ValkonenD21B2 (48)46:35+13:4811:38
28Vesa AaltonenH21B2 (48)43:15+10:148:19
28Anni KarhunenD21B2 (48)46:55+14:0811:43
29Jussi UittoH21B2 (48)43:57+10:568:27
29Essi JalantoD21B2 (48)47:12+14:2511:48
30Mikko LassilaH21B2 (48)44:35+11:348:34
30Ida-Marie SkogvikD21B2 (48)47:33+14:4611:53
31Maarit KorpiD21B2 (48)48:23+15:3612:05
32Ville-Petteri SaarelaH21B2 (48)45:50+12:498:48
32Sanna YlikyläD21B2 (48)49:09+16:2212:17
33Antto-Iiro SuhonenH21B2 (48)46:00+12:598:50
33Rafaela IlmoniD21B2 (48)50:12+17:2512:33
34Victor MansnerH21B2 (48)46:08+13:078:52
34Anna OjapaloD21B2 (48)50:28+17:4112:37
35Kalle ManninenH21B2 (48)47:22+14:219:06
35Vuokko JurvakainenD21B2 (48)51:48+19:0112:57
36Matti MaajärviH21B2 (48)48:15+15:149:16
36Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenD21B2 (48)52:42+19:5513:10
36Mari SchutskoffD21B2 (48)52:42+19:5513:10
37Esa HongellH21B2 (48)49:55+16:549:35
38Topi HasuH21B2 (48)50:19+17:189:40
39Lars-Johan AhlqvistH21B2 (48)51:18+18:179:51
39Ruska SaarelaD21B2 (48)53:23+20:3613:20
40Marko TölliH21B2 (48)51:20+18:199:52
40Johanna KeskitaloD21B2 (48)55:28+22:4113:52
41Vili ValjakkaH21B2 (48)51:51+18:509:58
41Hanne KolehmainenD21B2 (48)55:35+22:4813:53
42Miika LaineH21B2 (48)53:07+20:0610:12
42Marjukka HanhijärviD21B2 (48)56:03+23:1614:00
43Timo HuusariH21B2 (48)53:19+20:1810:15
43Emmi HasuD21B2 (48)57:12+24:2514:18
44Aleksi TuovinenH21B2 (48)56:44+23:4310:54
44Johanna ErämajaD21B2 (48)58:59+26:1214:44
45Joona OjapaloH21B2 (48)1:06:44+33:4312:50
45Leena TaniD21B2 (48)59:27+26:4014:51
46Anni VäyrynenD21B2 (48)1:02:53+30:0615:43
47Reetta LassilaD21B2 (48)1:04:50+32:0316:12
48Teija RauhalaD21B2 (48)1:14:13+41:2618:33
Panu TeittinenH21B2 (48)mispunched
Aleksi MattilaH21B2 (48)did not finish
Teemu NiskanenH21B2 (48)did not finish
Miika ArvolaH21B2 (48)did not start
Pekka ItävuoH21B2 (48)did not start
Nelli HietaojaD21B2 (48)did not start
Tuija KuuselaD21B2 (48)did not start
Päivi MikkolainenD21B2 (48)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org