International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka B2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka B2
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

H21B2

5 200 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Frederic TranchandFRAFrance33:016:20
2Simo MertanenFINFinland35:33+2:326:50
3Petteri HuikkoFINFinland36:11+3:106:57
4Kimmo VilskaFINFinland36:52+3:517:05
5Lauri PohjolaFINFinland38:17+5:167:21
6Antti IivariFINFinland38:19+5:187:22
7Kristian KannusFINFinland39:00+5:597:30
8Perttu SorsaFINFinland39:05+6:047:30
9Eero InkeriFINFinland39:08+6:077:31
10Jukka-Pekka SeppänenFINFinland39:11+6:107:32
11Ilari SulkulaFINFinland39:38+6:377:37
12Staffan JärnFINFinland39:54+6:537:40
12Kimmo MieskoskiFINFinland39:54+6:537:40
14Sampo RahkoFINFinland40:16+7:157:44
15Jukka TaniFINFinland40:17+7:167:44
16Juha HyyryläinenFINFinland40:34+7:337:48
16Lauri KleemolaFINFinland40:34+7:337:48
18Simo HasuFINFinland40:41+7:407:49
19Ville SivénFINFinland40:53+7:527:51
20Pekka HuusariFINFinland40:54+7:537:51
21Ville UittoFINFinland41:10+8:097:55
22Jani NissinenFINFinland41:12+8:117:55
23Jens JernFINFinland41:50+8:498:02
24Christian KronbergFINFinland42:11+9:108:06
24Juha VartiainenFINFinland42:11+9:108:06
26Harri RätyFINFinland42:46+9:458:13
27Eeli ViholainenFINFinland43:08+10:078:17
28Vesa AaltonenFINFinland43:15+10:148:19
29Jussi UittoFINFinland43:57+10:568:27
30Mikko LassilaFINFinland44:35+11:348:34
31Gianluca SalvioniITAItaly44:50+11:498:37
32Ville-Petteri SaarelaFINFinland45:50+12:498:48
33Antto-Iiro SuhonenFINFinland46:00+12:598:50
34Victor MansnerFINFinland46:08+13:078:52
35Kalle ManninenFINFinland47:22+14:219:06
36Matti MaajärviFINFinland48:15+15:149:16
37Esa HongellFINFinland49:55+16:549:35
38Topi HasuFINFinland50:19+17:189:40
39Lars-Johan AhlqvistFINFinland51:18+18:179:51
40Marko TölliFINFinland51:20+18:199:52
41Vili ValjakkaFINFinland51:51+18:509:58
42Miika LaineFINFinland53:07+20:0610:12
43Timo HuusariFINFinland53:19+20:1810:15
44Aleksi TuovinenFINFinland56:44+23:4310:54
45Joona OjapaloFINFinland1:06:44+33:4312:50
Panu TeittinenFINFinlandmispunched
Aleksi MattilaFINFinlanddid not finish
Teemu NiskanenFINFinlanddid not finish
Miika ArvolaFINFinlanddid not start
Pekka ItävuoFINFinlanddid not start

D21B2

4 000 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lotta KarholaFINFinland32:478:11
2Paula Iso-MarkkuFINFinland33:09+0:228:17
3Ellu MunukkaFINFinland37:09+4:229:17
4Eveliina HirvonenFINFinland37:47+5:009:26
5Minna SaarinenFINFinland38:01+5:149:30
6Johanna RitanotkoFINFinland38:02+5:159:30
7Milla MattilaFINFinland38:10+5:239:32
8Iida SavolainenFINFinland40:29+7:4210:07
9Johanna Pensas-MaajärviFINFinland40:55+8:0810:13
10Alma ToivonenFINFinland41:05+8:1810:16
11Miia KaretjokiFINFinland41:09+8:2210:17
12Emilia HyvärinenFINFinland41:34+8:4710:23
13Jenni MikkolaFINFinland41:49+9:0210:27
14Ella NurmiFINFinland42:10+9:2310:32
15Eeva-Maria FräntiFINFinland42:13+9:2610:33
16Salla LaitinenFINFinland42:14+9:2710:33
17Sirkku MinkkinenFINFinland42:15+9:2810:33
18Natalia KankoFINFinland42:19+9:3210:34
19Johanna von FrenckellFINFinland42:20+9:3310:35
20Henna SaarinenFINFinland43:00+10:1310:45
21Salla LiljaFINFinland43:35+10:4810:53
22Sabrina MeriheinäFINFinland43:53+11:0610:58
23Katja LahtinenFINFinland44:54+12:0711:13
24Eveliina NykänenFINFinland44:55+12:0811:13
25Charlotta LinnailaFINFinland45:45+12:5811:26
26Henna HöglundFINFinland46:01+13:1411:30
27Outi ValkonenFINFinland46:35+13:4811:38
28Anni KarhunenFINFinland46:55+14:0811:43
29Essi JalantoFINFinland47:12+14:2511:48
30Ida-Marie SkogvikFINFinland47:33+14:4611:53
31Maarit KorpiFINFinland48:23+15:3612:05
32Sanna YlikyläFINFinland49:09+16:2212:17
33Rafaela IlmoniFINFinland50:12+17:2512:33
34Anna OjapaloFINFinland50:28+17:4112:37
35Vuokko JurvakainenFINFinland51:48+19:0112:57
36Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenFINFinland52:42+19:5513:10
36Mari SchutskoffFINFinland52:42+19:5513:10
38Polina KirjanovaRUSRussian Federation53:02+20:1513:15
39Ruska SaarelaFINFinland53:23+20:3613:20
40Johanna KeskitaloFINFinland55:28+22:4113:52
41Hanne KolehmainenFINFinland55:35+22:4813:53
42Marjukka HanhijärviFINFinland56:03+23:1614:00
43Emmi HasuFINFinland57:12+24:2514:18
44Johanna ErämajaFINFinland58:59+26:1214:44
45Leena TaniFINFinland59:27+26:4014:51
46Anni VäyrynenFINFinland1:02:53+30:0615:43
47Reetta LassilaFINFinland1:04:50+32:0316:12
48Teija RauhalaFINFinland1:14:13+41:2618:33
Nelli HietaojaFINFinlanddid not start
Tuija KuuselaFINFinlanddid not start
Päivi MikkolainenFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org