International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka B1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka B1
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

H21B1

5 200 m, 46 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Jarkko Liuha FIN 34:33 6:38
2 Niklas Saramäki FIN 35:21 +0:48 6:47
3 Elias Kuukka FIN 35:32 +0:59 6:50
4 Jere Ahonen FIN 35:34 +1:01 6:50
5 Miika Suominen FIN 36:10 +1:37 6:57
6 Lasse Kautto FIN 36:31 +1:58 7:01
7 Petri Saari FIN 36:32 +1:59 7:01
8 Filip Brunell FIN 36:52 +2:19 7:05
9 Mikael Fabritius FIN 37:04 +2:31 7:07
10 Henri Kalve FIN 37:48 +3:15 7:16
11 Juho Kinni FIN 37:59 +3:26 7:18
12 Markku Elo FIN 38:18 +3:45 7:21
13 Roope Koskinen FIN 38:32 +3:59 7:24
14 Elmeri Juura FIN 38:36 +4:03 7:25
15 Miika Hernelahti FIN 38:50 +4:17 7:28
16 Matti Liukkonen FIN 38:57 +4:24 7:29
17 Jarkko Hautala FIN 39:05 +4:32 7:30
18 Kalle Rantala FIN 39:22 +4:49 7:34
19 Otto Sund FIN 39:33 +5:00 7:36
20 Jarkko Saarinen FIN 39:42 +5:09 7:38
21 Aki Ylitalo FIN 39:50 +5:17 7:39
22 Andreas Hall FIN 40:00 +5:27 7:41
22 Timo Joensuu FIN 40:00 +5:27 7:41
24 Lauri Oikarinen FIN 40:36 +6:03 7:48
25 Janne Nieminen FIN 40:44 +6:11 7:50
26 Aaro Nurmiainen FIN 40:55 +6:22 7:52
27 Jaakko Istolahti FIN 41:02 +6:29 7:53
28 Santeri Sainio FIN 42:05 +7:32 8:05
29 Peter Sundelin FIN 42:10 +7:37 8:06
30 Markus Räsänen FIN 42:17 +7:44 8:07
31 Luukas Valtonen FIN 43:41 +9:08 8:24
32 Hannu-Pekka Pukema FIN 44:04 +9:31 8:28
33 Anssi Vesanto FIN 44:43 +10:10 8:35
34 Toni Hartvik FIN 45:39 +11:06 8:46
35 Iisak Helander FIN 46:12 +11:39 8:53
36 Tuukka Jurvakainen FIN 46:36 +12:03 8:57
37 Antti Honkimaa FIN 46:46 +12:13 8:59
38 Tommaso Scalet ITA 47:19 +12:46 9:05
39 Aapo Summanen FIN 48:02 +13:29 9:14
40 Arto Fränti FIN 52:10 +17:37 10:01
41 Matias Lund FIN 52:54 +18:21 10:10
42 Markku Isokoski FIN 55:56 +21:23 10:45
43 Kalle Liukkonen FIN 56:37 +22:04 10:53
Ross Morrison NZL did not finish
Mikko Salervo FIN did not finish
Eetu Summanen FIN did not finish
Aleksi Anttolainen FIN did not start
Antti Anttonen FIN did not start
Vili Niemi FIN did not start
Mikko Patana FIN did not start

D21B1

4 000 m, 50 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time
1 Yvonne Gunell FIN 33:15 8:18
2 Ina Westerlund FIN 34:24 +1:09 8:36
3 Sanna Paukkunen FIN 34:49 +1:34 8:42
4 Maria Laine FIN 35:36 +2:21 8:54
5 Outi Sareila FIN 36:25 +3:10 9:06
6 Laura Jakobsson FIN 36:26 +3:11 9:06
7 Sanna Andelin FIN 36:46 +3:31 9:11
8 Saara Nikkari FIN 36:52 +3:37 9:13
9 Marika Hara FIN 37:08 +3:53 9:17
10 Tytti Kirvesmies FIN 37:38 +4:23 9:24
11 Kaisa Lylynperä FIN 37:49 +4:34 9:27
12 Inga Dambe LAT 37:53 +4:38 9:28
13 Jenni Laine FIN 38:24 +5:09 9:36
14 Tuuli Paunonen FIN 38:41 +5:26 9:40
15 Marjo Niittynen FIN 38:47 +5:32 9:41
16 Tiina Väre FIN 38:52 +5:37 9:43
17 Elisa Murtola FIN 39:08 +5:53 9:47
17 Laura Palm FIN 39:08 +5:53 9:47
19 Riikka Kalliomaa FIN 39:22 +6:07 9:50
20 Anniina Suhonen FIN 39:27 +6:12 9:51
21 Henna Skog FIN 39:46 +6:31 9:56
22 Johanna Kriikkula FIN 39:48 +6:33 9:57
23 Milla Saarimäki FIN 40:10 +6:55 10:02
24 Sara Forsström FIN 40:13 +6:58 10:03
25 Satu Heittola FIN 40:20 +7:05 10:05
26 Lena Jauhiainen FIN 40:43 +7:28 10:10
27 Laura Kempas FIN 40:46 +7:31 10:11
28 Sanni Kymäläinen FIN 40:58 +7:43 10:14
29 Sari Suomalainen FIN 41:34 +8:19 10:23
30 Miitu Korhonen FIN 41:40 +8:25 10:25
31 Elina Lammi FIN 42:03 +8:48 10:30
32 Suvi Ylikylä FIN 42:25 +9:10 10:36
33 Anni Liimatainen FIN 42:43 +9:28 10:40
34 Miina Kanko FIN 42:58 +9:43 10:44
35 Jenna Pajunen FIN 43:09 +9:54 10:47
36 Anni Heikkonen FIN 43:51 +10:36 10:57
37 Johanna Tiitto FIN 44:33 +11:18 11:08
38 Anna Moilanen FIN 45:40 +12:25 11:25
39 Anni Honkimaa FIN 46:05 +12:50 11:31
40 Jaana Pulkkinen FIN 46:14 +12:59 11:33
41 Oona Valkonen FIN 46:56 +13:41 11:44
42 Silja Kauppinen FIN 47:32 +14:17 11:53
43 Sari Vääränen FIN 47:50 +14:35 11:57
44 Jana Valesova FIN 50:28 +17:13 12:37
45 Johanna Hulkkonen FIN 54:20 +21:05 13:35
46 Frida Lönnberg FIN 56:11 +22:56 14:02
47 Sara Karvonen FIN 59:15 +26:00 14:48
Matleena Boström FIN mispunched
Laura Portin FIN did not finish
Katja Vanhalakka FIN did not finish
Essi Hietaoja FIN did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner