International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SM-keskimatka B1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SM-keskimatka B1
Organiser: Finland
Date: 24 May 2015

H21B1

5 200 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jarkko LiuhaFINFinland34:336:38
2Niklas SaramäkiFINFinland35:21+0:486:47
3Elias KuukkaFINFinland35:32+0:596:50
4Jere AhonenFINFinland35:34+1:016:50
5Miika SuominenFINFinland36:10+1:376:57
6Lasse KauttoFINFinland36:31+1:587:01
7Petri SaariFINFinland36:32+1:597:01
8Filip BrunellFINFinland36:52+2:197:05
9Mikael FabritiusFINFinland37:04+2:317:07
10Henri KalveFINFinland37:48+3:157:16
11Juho KinniFINFinland37:59+3:267:18
12Markku EloFINFinland38:18+3:457:21
13Roope KoskinenFINFinland38:32+3:597:24
14Elmeri JuuraFINFinland38:36+4:037:25
15Miika HernelahtiFINFinland38:50+4:177:28
16Matti LiukkonenFINFinland38:57+4:247:29
17Jarkko HautalaFINFinland39:05+4:327:30
18Kalle RantalaFINFinland39:22+4:497:34
19Otto SundFINFinland39:33+5:007:36
20Jarkko SaarinenFINFinland39:42+5:097:38
21Aki YlitaloFINFinland39:50+5:177:39
22Andreas HallFINFinland40:00+5:277:41
22Timo JoensuuFINFinland40:00+5:277:41
24Lauri OikarinenFINFinland40:36+6:037:48
25Janne NieminenFINFinland40:44+6:117:50
26Aaro NurmiainenFINFinland40:55+6:227:52
27Jaakko IstolahtiFINFinland41:02+6:297:53
28Santeri SainioFINFinland42:05+7:328:05
29Peter SundelinFINFinland42:10+7:378:06
30Markus RäsänenFINFinland42:17+7:448:07
31Luukas ValtonenFINFinland43:41+9:088:24
32Hannu-Pekka PukemaFINFinland44:04+9:318:28
33Anssi VesantoFINFinland44:43+10:108:35
34Toni HartvikFINFinland45:39+11:068:46
35Iisak HelanderFINFinland46:12+11:398:53
36Tuukka JurvakainenFINFinland46:36+12:038:57
37Antti HonkimaaFINFinland46:46+12:138:59
38Tommaso ScaletITAItaly47:19+12:469:05
39Aapo SummanenFINFinland48:02+13:299:14
40Arto FräntiFINFinland52:10+17:3710:01
41Matias LundFINFinland52:54+18:2110:10
42Markku IsokoskiFINFinland55:56+21:2310:45
43Kalle LiukkonenFINFinland56:37+22:0410:53
Ross MorrisonNZLNew Zealanddid not finish
Mikko SalervoFINFinlanddid not finish
Eetu SummanenFINFinlanddid not finish
Aleksi AnttolainenFINFinlanddid not start
Antti AnttonenFINFinlanddid not start
Vili NiemiFINFinlanddid not start
Mikko PatanaFINFinlanddid not start

D21B1

4 000 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Yvonne GunellFINFinland33:158:18
2Ina WesterlundFINFinland34:24+1:098:36
3Sanna PaukkunenFINFinland34:49+1:348:42
4Maria LaineFINFinland35:36+2:218:54
5Outi SareilaFINFinland36:25+3:109:06
6Laura JakobssonFINFinland36:26+3:119:06
7Sanna AndelinFINFinland36:46+3:319:11
8Saara NikkariFINFinland36:52+3:379:13
9Marika HaraFINFinland37:08+3:539:17
10Tytti KirvesmiesFINFinland37:38+4:239:24
11Kaisa LylynperäFINFinland37:49+4:349:27
12Inga DambeLATLatvia37:53+4:389:28
13Jenni LaineFINFinland38:24+5:099:36
14Tuuli PaunonenFINFinland38:41+5:269:40
15Marjo NiittynenFINFinland38:47+5:329:41
16Tiina VäreFINFinland38:52+5:379:43
17Elisa MurtolaFINFinland39:08+5:539:47
17Laura PalmFINFinland39:08+5:539:47
19Riikka KalliomaaFINFinland39:22+6:079:50
20Anniina SuhonenFINFinland39:27+6:129:51
21Henna SkogFINFinland39:46+6:319:56
22Johanna KriikkulaFINFinland39:48+6:339:57
23Milla SaarimäkiFINFinland40:10+6:5510:02
24Sara ForsströmFINFinland40:13+6:5810:03
25Satu HeittolaFINFinland40:20+7:0510:05
26Lena JauhiainenFINFinland40:43+7:2810:10
27Laura KempasFINFinland40:46+7:3110:11
28Sanni KymäläinenFINFinland40:58+7:4310:14
29Sari SuomalainenFINFinland41:34+8:1910:23
30Miitu KorhonenFINFinland41:40+8:2510:25
31Elina LammiFINFinland42:03+8:4810:30
32Suvi YlikyläFINFinland42:25+9:1010:36
33Anni LiimatainenFINFinland42:43+9:2810:40
34Miina KankoFINFinland42:58+9:4310:44
35Jenna PajunenFINFinland43:09+9:5410:47
36Anni HeikkonenFINFinland43:51+10:3610:57
37Johanna TiittoFINFinland44:33+11:1811:08
38Anna MoilanenFINFinland45:40+12:2511:25
39Anni HonkimaaFINFinland46:05+12:5011:31
40Jaana PulkkinenFINFinland46:14+12:5911:33
41Oona ValkonenFINFinland46:56+13:4111:44
42Silja KauppinenFINFinland47:32+14:1711:53
43Sari VääränenFINFinland47:50+14:3511:57
44Jana ValesovaFINCzech Republic50:28+17:1312:37
45Johanna HulkkonenFINFinland54:20+21:0513:35
46Frida LönnbergFINFinland56:11+22:5614:02
47Sara KarvonenFINFinland59:15+26:0014:48
Matleena BoströmFINFinlandmispunched
Laura PortinFINFinlanddid not finish
Katja VanhalakkaFINFinlanddid not finish
Essi HietaojaFINFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org