International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit - E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit - E2
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 21 May 2015

Men Elite B

11 850 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland1:17:166:31
2Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFinland1:17:42+0:266:33
3Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland1:19:35+2:196:42
4Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFinland1:20:23+3:076:47
5Øyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:22:30+5:146:57
6Jani VirtaOK TrianFinland1:22:42+5:266:58
7Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFinland1:22:56+5:406:59
8Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:23:32+6:167:02
9Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:25:40+8:247:13
10Mikko SalervoOK77Finland1:26:02+8:467:15
11Niklas SaramäkiLynxFinland1:26:26+9:107:17
12Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFinland1:26:28+9:127:17
13Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFinland1:26:57+9:417:20
14Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFinland1:29:25+12:097:32
15Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:31:18+14:027:42
16Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFinland1:31:42+14:267:44
17Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:32:52+15:367:50
18Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFinland1:34:27+17:117:58
19Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFinland1:35:24+18:088:03
20Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFinland1:36:16+19:008:07
21Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:36:33+19:178:08
22Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1:37:15+19:598:12
23Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFinland1:37:56+20:408:15
Timo RitasaloMS ParmaFinlanddid not finish
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlanddid not finish
Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFinlanddid not finish
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finlanddid not finish
Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFinlanddid not finish

Women Elite B

9 350 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Elli VirtaOK TrianFinland1:15:358:05
2Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFinland1:18:13+2:388:21
3Outi SareilaMS ParmaFinland1:18:19+2:448:22
4Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFinland1:19:29+3:548:30
5Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEstonia1:20:05+4:308:33
6Sara KarvonenLynxFinland1:21:11+5:368:40
7Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFinland1:21:27+5:528:42
8Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFinland1:22:34+6:598:49
9Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland1:23:43+8:088:57
10Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland1:24:28+8:539:02
11Laura PortinNorwayFinland1:24:42+9:079:03
12Laura PalmKangasala SKFinland1:25:48+10:139:10
13Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:28:44+13:099:29
14Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFinland1:28:54+13:199:30
15Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:29:10+13:359:32
16Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland1:29:42+14:079:35
17Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland1:30:22+14:479:39
18Anna-Sofia MarilaRasti-NokiaSweden1:30:44+15:099:42
19Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFinland1:31:43+16:089:48
20Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFinland1:31:48+16:139:49
21Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFinland1:32:30+16:559:53
22Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1:32:39+17:049:54
23Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:37:06+21:3110:23
24Emilia HyvärinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:40:21+24:4610:43
25Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFinland1:41:02+25:2710:48
26Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland1:41:19+25:4410:50
27Henna SkogKooveeFinland1:41:42+26:0710:52
28Sabina BäckIF FemmanSweden1:47:56+32:2111:32
29Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland1:56:08+40:3312:25
30Tiina HildénJärvenpään PaloFinland2:18:04+1:02:2914:45
Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgSwedendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org