International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Huippuliiga

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Huippuliiga
Organisers: Finland / OK Trian
Date: 27 June 2015

FIN

90 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marten B BostromM21E (51)14:293:46
1Jenny PatanaW21E (44)15:374:32
2Frederic TranchandM21E (51)14:43+0:143:50
2Minna KauppiW21E (44)15:40+0:034:33
3Severi KymalainenM21E (51)14:51+0:223:52
3Sofia HaajanenW21E (44)15:45+0:084:34
4Olli Pekka KoistinenM21E (51)15:00+0:313:54
4Anna NarhiW21E (44)15:59+0:224:38
5Mikko PatanaM21E (51)15:11+0:423:57
6Kenny KivikasM21E (51)15:12+0:433:58
6Maija SianojaW21E (44)16:07+0:304:41
7Jesse LaukkarinenM21E (51)15:13+0:443:58
7Anna HaatajaW21E (44)16:08+0:314:41
8Otto SimosasM21E (51)15:17+0:483:59
8Mira KaskinenW21E (44)16:09+0:324:41
8Tuulia VibergW21E (44)16:09+0:324:41
9Tuomo MakelaM21E (51)15:24+0:554:01
10Miika KirmulaM21E (51)15:30+1:014:02
10Sari AnttonenW21E (44)16:10+0:334:41
11Fredric PortinM21E (51)15:35+1:064:04
11Henna-Riikka HaikonenW21E (44)16:13+0:364:42
12Merja RantanenW21E (44)16:21+0:444:45
13Jussi SunaM21E (51)15:36+1:074:04
13Saila KinniW21E (44)16:25+0:484:46
14Petteri MuukkonenM21E (51)15:38+1:094:04
14Kirsi NurmiW21E (44)16:27+0:504:46
15Mikko HuhtinenM21E (51)15:40+1:114:05
15Saara NorrgrannW21E (44)16:28+0:514:47
16Joni HirvikallioM21E (51)15:44+1:154:06
16Elli VirtaW21E (44)16:30+0:534:47
17Aleksi AnttolainenM21E (51)15:55+1:264:09
17Jannina GustafssonW21E (44)16:35+0:584:49
18Antti AnttonenM21E (51)15:56+1:274:09
18Venla NiemiW21E (44)16:39+1:024:50
19Miika SuominenM21E (51)15:59+1:304:10
19Johanna HulkkonenW21E (44)16:40+1:034:50
20Niina HulkkonenW21E (44)16:48+1:114:53
21Vili NiemiM21E (51)16:12+1:434:13
21Elli PeltomakiW21E (44)16:49+1:124:53
22Sami HamalainenM21E (51)16:14+1:454:14
23Tuomas HeikkilaM21E (51)16:16+1:474:14
23Sari NurmelaW21E (44)16:56+1:194:55
24Will CritchleyM21E (51)16:17+1:484:15
24Matleena BostromW21E (44)17:00+1:234:56
25Tuomas KariM21E (51)16:24+1:554:16
25Pihla OtsamoW21E (44)17:01+1:244:56
26Tuukka JurvakainenM21E (51)16:29+2:004:18
26Topi PenttinenM21E (51)16:29+2:004:18
26Hanna RaitanenW21E (44)17:04+1:274:57
27Yvonne GunellW21E (44)17:09+1:324:59
28Arttu SyrjalainenM21E (51)16:30+2:014:18
28Sanni KivelaW21E (44)17:26+1:495:04
29Jere SipponenM21E (51)16:34+2:054:19
29Anniina SuhonenW21E (44)17:29+1:525:04
30Andreas HallM21E (51)16:37+2:084:20
30Miia NiittynenW21E (44)17:32+1:555:05
31Markku EloM21E (51)16:41+2:124:21
31Tuomo IstolahtiM21E (51)16:41+2:124:21
31Emmi JokelaW21E (44)17:36+1:595:06
33Topias AholaM21E (51)16:42+2:134:21
33Sara KarvonenW21E (44)17:52+2:155:11
33Marjo LiikanenW21E (44)17:52+2:155:11
33Ina WesterlundW21E (44)17:52+2:155:11
34Timo MahonenM21E (51)16:46+2:174:22
35Antti ParjanneM21E (51)16:47+2:184:22
36Santeri SainioM21E (51)16:48+2:194:23
36Karoliina UkskoskiW21E (44)17:56+2:195:12
37Alvar PalmenM21E (51)16:49+2:204:23
37Laura LeijolaW21E (44)17:57+2:205:13
38Tuukka SenttulaM21E (51)16:52+2:234:24
38Jukka Pekka SeppanenM21E (51)16:52+2:234:24
38Aino VayrynenW21E (44)18:00+2:235:13
39Paivi AutioW21E (44)18:05+2:285:15
40Roope KoskinenM21E (51)16:55+2:264:25
40Miitu KorhonenW21E (44)18:25+2:485:21
41Anssi VesantoM21E (51)17:04+2:354:27
41Pinja HietanenW21E (44)19:03+3:265:32
42Henri KalveM21E (51)17:06+2:374:27
42Johanna KiiskiW21E (44)19:13+3:365:35
43Teemu NiskanenM21E (51)17:24+2:554:32
43Kaisa LylynperaW21E (44)19:14+3:375:35
44Mikko SalervoM21E (51)17:25+2:564:32
44Erika UotilaW21E (44)19:25+3:485:38
45Saku AsikainenM21E (51)17:37+3:084:35
46Toni HartvikM21E (51)17:40+3:114:36
47Mikko SaarinenM21E (51)17:51+3:224:39
49Toni Antti ViitasaariM21E (51)17:54+3:254:40
50Tomas SnellmanM21E (51)18:06+3:374:43
51Mika JokirantaM21E (51)18:15+3:464:45
52Miika LaineM21E (51)18:47+4:184:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos