International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Huippuliiga

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Huippuliiga
Organisers: Finland / OK Trian
Date: 27 June 2015

M21E

3 830 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Marten B BostromFINFinland14:293:46
2Frederic TranchandFINFrance14:43+0:143:50
3Severi KymalainenFINFinland14:51+0:223:52
4Olli Pekka KoistinenFINFinland15:00+0:313:54
5Mikko PatanaFINFinland15:11+0:423:57
6Kenny KivikasFINEstonia15:12+0:433:58
7Jesse LaukkarinenFINFinland15:13+0:443:58
8Otto SimosasFINFinland15:17+0:483:59
9Tuomo MakelaFINFinland15:24+0:554:01
10Miika KirmulaFINFinland15:30+1:014:02
11Fredric PortinFINFinland15:35+1:064:04
11Gleb TikhonovRUSRussian Federation15:35+1:064:04
13Jussi SunaFINFinland15:36+1:074:04
14Petteri MuukkonenFINFinland15:38+1:094:04
15Mikko HuhtinenFINFinland15:40+1:114:05
16Joni HirvikallioFINFinland15:44+1:154:06
17Aleksi AnttolainenFINFinland15:55+1:264:09
18Antti AnttonenFINFinland15:56+1:274:09
19Miika SuominenFINFinland15:59+1:304:10
20Ross MorrisonNZLNew Zealand16:08+1:394:12
21Vili NiemiFINFinland16:12+1:434:13
22Sami HamalainenFINFinland16:14+1:454:14
23Tuomas HeikkilaFINFinland16:16+1:474:14
24Will CritchleyFINCanada16:17+1:484:15
25Tuomas KariFINFinland16:24+1:554:16
26Tuukka JurvakainenFINFinland16:29+2:004:18
26Topi PenttinenFINFinland16:29+2:004:18
28Arttu SyrjalainenFINFinland16:30+2:014:18
29Jere SipponenFINFinland16:34+2:054:19
30Andreas HallFINFinland16:37+2:084:20
31Markku EloFINFinland16:41+2:124:21
31Tuomo IstolahtiFINFinland16:41+2:124:21
33Topias AholaFINFinland16:42+2:134:21
34Timo MahonenFINFinland16:46+2:174:22
35Antti ParjanneFINFinland16:47+2:184:22
36Santeri SainioFINFinland16:48+2:194:23
37Alvar PalmenFINFinland16:49+2:204:23
38Tuukka SenttulaFINFinland16:52+2:234:24
38Jukka Pekka SeppanenFINFinland16:52+2:234:24
40Roope KoskinenFINFinland16:55+2:264:25
41Anssi VesantoFINFinland17:04+2:354:27
42Henri KalveFINFinland17:06+2:374:27
43Teemu NiskanenFINFinland17:24+2:554:32
44Mikko SalervoFINFinland17:25+2:564:32
45Saku AsikainenFINFinland17:37+3:084:35
46Toni HartvikFINFinland17:40+3:114:36
47Mikko SaarinenFINFinland17:51+3:224:39
49Toni Antti ViitasaariFINFinland17:54+3:254:40
50Tomas SnellmanFINFinland18:06+3:374:43
51Mika JokirantaFINFinland18:15+3:464:45
52Miika LaineFINFinland18:47+4:184:54

W21E

3 440 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny PatanaFINFinland15:374:32
2Minna KauppiFINFinland15:40+0:034:33
3Sofia HaajanenFINFinland15:45+0:084:34
4Anna NarhiFINFinland15:59+0:224:38
5Svetlana MironovaRUSRussian Federation16:04+0:274:40
6Maija SianojaFINFinland16:07+0:304:41
7Anna HaatajaFINFinland16:08+0:314:41
8Mira KaskinenFINFinland16:09+0:324:41
8Tuulia VibergFINFinland16:09+0:324:41
10Sari AnttonenFINFinland16:10+0:334:41
11Henna-Riikka HaikonenFINFinland16:13+0:364:42
12Merja RantanenFINFinland16:21+0:444:45
13Saila KinniFINFinland16:25+0:484:46
14Kirsi NurmiFINFinland16:27+0:504:46
15Saara NorrgrannFINFinland16:28+0:514:47
16Elli VirtaFINFinland16:30+0:534:47
17Jannina GustafssonFINFinland16:35+0:584:49
18Venla NiemiFINFinland16:39+1:024:50
19Johanna HulkkonenFINFinland16:40+1:034:50
20Niina HulkkonenFINFinland16:48+1:114:53
21Elli PeltomakiFINFinland16:49+1:124:53
22Inga DambeLATLatvia16:50+1:134:53
23Sari NurmelaFINFinland16:56+1:194:55
24Matleena BostromFINFinland17:00+1:234:56
25Pihla OtsamoFINFinland17:01+1:244:56
26Hanna RaitanenFINFinland17:04+1:274:57
27Yvonne GunellFINFinland17:09+1:324:59
28Sanni KivelaFINFinland17:26+1:495:04
29Anniina SuhonenFINFinland17:29+1:525:04
30Miia NiittynenFINFinland17:32+1:555:05
31Emmi JokelaFINFinland17:36+1:595:06
32Elo SaueESTEstonia17:48+2:115:10
33Sara KarvonenFINFinland17:52+2:155:11
33Marjo LiikanenFINFinland17:52+2:155:11
33Ina WesterlundFINFinland17:52+2:155:11
36Karoliina UkskoskiFINFinland17:56+2:195:12
37Laura LeijolaFINFinland17:57+2:205:13
38Aino VayrynenFINFinland18:00+2:235:13
39Paivi AutioFINFinland18:05+2:285:15
40Miitu KorhonenFINFinland18:25+2:485:21
41Pinja HietanenFINFinland19:03+3:265:32
42Johanna KiiskiFINFinland19:13+3:365:35
43Kaisa LylynperaFINFinland19:14+3:375:35
44Erika UotilaFINFinland19:25+3:485:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org