International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen - E2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen - E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2015

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Per WiréhnH 21-E2 (78)48:13+12:158:36

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sebastian TorgersenH 21-E2 (78)did not finish

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Eirik WatterdalH 21-E2 (78)disqualified

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Felix BreitschädelH 21-E2 (78)41:02+5:047:19

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Martin Grotle SoukupH 21-E2 (78)41:22+5:247:23

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Truls KvaaseH 21-E2 (78)54:45+18:479:46

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Terje MaroniH 21-E2 (78)42:24+6:267:34

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Asgeir Bakken RognstadH 21-E2 (78)47:06+11:088:24

Fossum IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Leif StørmerH 21-E2 (78)41:24+5:267:23
59Marius Borge HeirH 21-E2 (78)53:28+17:309:32

Fredrikstad SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Kjell Arild KarlsenH 21-E2 (78)did not finish

Freidig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Sindre JohannessenH 21-E2 (78)42:04+6:067:30
35Lars OwrenH 21-E2 (78)46:29+10:318:18
37Mattis HoltH 21-E2 (78)47:03+11:058:24
57Knut Sveinung RekaaH 21-E2 (78)51:15+15:179:09

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Håvard VassendenH 21-E2 (78)40:18+4:207:11

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Johan Asphjell BjørnaasH 21-E2 (78)44:00+8:027:51

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Øyvind WatterdalH 21-E2 (78)44:35+8:377:57

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Emil WingstedtH 21-E2 (78)35:586:25

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mattias KarlssonH 21-E2 (78)36:47+0:496:34

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tore SandvikH 21-E2 (78)38:27+2:296:51

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Øyvind HelgerudH 21-E2 (78)40:27+4:297:13

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Andreas JohanssonH 21-E2 (78)42:35+6:377:36

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Øyvind StoksethH 21-E2 (78)48:47+12:498:42

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Rolf WermelingerH 21-E2 (78)56:55+20:5710:09

IL GeoForm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Ivar SeierstadH 21-E2 (78)1:04:01+28:0311:25

IL Tyrving

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Espen JakobsenH 21-E2 (78)39:21+3:237:01
61Henning SpjelkavikH 21-E2 (78)54:02+18:049:38
69Kjetil MolundH 21-E2 (78)1:33:02+57:0416:36
0Emil JönssonH 21-E2 (78)did not finish

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Simo MartomaaH 21-E2 (78)39:31+3:337:03

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Erik Feyling HaareH 21-E2 (78)47:16+11:188:26

Kristiansand OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eirik Martens SvensenH 21-E2 (78)37:22+1:246:40
6Mats DahlénH 21-E2 (78)38:32+2:346:52
8Sjur HoviH 21-E2 (78)39:10+3:126:59
26Magnus JohanssonH 21-E2 (78)43:44+7:467:48
32Christian BøenH 21-E2 (78)45:02+9:048:02

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25David GottfridssonH 21-E2 (78)43:17+7:197:43
56Leon Russell - KeelyH 21-E2 (78)50:58+15:009:06

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Ove Antvord HaugereidH 21-E2 (78)50:12+14:148:57

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Jon Arve U EngebakkenH 21-E2 (78)44:47+8:497:59

NTNUI

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Erik GustafssonH 21-E2 (78)42:35+6:377:36
28Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E2 (78)44:07+8:097:52
36Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (78)46:38+10:408:19
39Seppo JärvinenH 21-E2 (78)47:16+11:188:26
42Klaus Klausen EspedalH 21-E2 (78)47:52+11:548:32
45Niklas ProforsH 21-E2 (78)48:19+12:218:37
47Morten Severin SaueH 21-E2 (78)48:27+12:298:39
62Gustav FiskumH 21-E2 (78)54:16+18:189:41
0Sindre Engzelius GylverH 21-E2 (78)did not finish

Nydalens SK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Håvard HagaH 21-E2 (78)37:41+1:436:43
22Ragnar TonjerH 21-E2 (78)42:28+6:307:35
41Lars Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (78)47:38+11:408:30
46Eirik Jansson HaverstadH 21-E2 (78)48:20+12:228:37
52Lars-Christian UngerH 21-E2 (78)48:49+12:518:43
58Thomas NipenH 21-E2 (78)52:04+16:069:17
67Øivind Thorvald Due TrierH 21-E2 (78)1:00:37+24:3910:49
0Inge LindsethH 21-E2 (78)disqualified
0Kyongsa RiH 21-E2 (78)disqualified
0Jørgen MadslienH 21-E2 (78)did not finish

OK Löftan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Stefan RingH 21-E2 (78)48:02+12:048:34

OL Trollelg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Ove BaardsgaardH 21-E2 (78)41:12+5:147:21

Oppsal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21-E2 (78)39:09+3:116:59
29Ola Marius PedersenH 21-E2 (78)44:23+8:257:55
50Erik PerssonH 21-E2 (78)48:37+12:398:40
66Sigurd FandangoH 21-E2 (78)59:47+23:4910:40

Raumar Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Magne HagaH 21-E2 (78)41:09+5:117:20
53Lukasz CharubaH 21-E2 (78)49:29+13:318:50
0Johan HoelH 21-E2 (78)disqualified

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Marius WikstrømH 21-E2 (78)48:35+12:378:40

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Henrik Drange RuudH 21-E2 (78)49:41+13:438:52

Trøsken IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Daniel OliversenH 21-E2 (78)48:27+12:298:39

UKS Orientus Lodz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Rafal PodzinskiH 21-E2 (78)45:06+9:088:03

Varegg Fleridrett

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 21-E2 (78)39:15+3:177:00
10Fabian WennerbergH 21-E2 (78)39:17+3:197:00
34Jonatan Rosengren DrakeH 21-E2 (78)45:29+9:318:07
60Oskar RøenH 21-E2 (78)53:48+17:509:36
64Johannes NarumH 21-E2 (78)56:48+20:5010:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport