International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen - E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen - E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 25 April 2015

H 21-E2

5 600 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden35:586:25
2Mattias KarlssonHalden SKSweden36:47+0:496:34
3Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OKNorway37:22+1:246:40
4Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway37:41+1:436:43
5Tore SandvikHalden SKNorway38:27+2:296:51
6Mats DahlénKristiansand OKFinland38:32+2:346:52
7Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway39:09+3:116:59
8Sjur HoviKristiansand OKNorway39:10+3:126:59
9Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway39:15+3:177:00
10Fabian WennerbergVaregg FleridrettNorway39:17+3:197:00
11Espen JakobsenIL TyrvingNorway39:21+3:237:01
12Simo MartomaaKalevan rastiFinland39:31+3:337:03
13Håvard VassendenFrol ILNorway40:18+4:207:11
14Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway40:27+4:297:13
15Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SKAustria41:02+5:047:19
16Magne HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway41:09+5:117:20
17Ove BaardsgaardOL TrollelgNorway41:12+5:147:21
18Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SKNorway41:22+5:247:23
19Leif StørmerFossum IFNorway41:24+5:267:23
20Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway42:04+6:067:30
21Terje MaroniByåsen ILNorway42:24+6:267:34
22Ragnar TonjerNydalens SKNorway42:28+6:307:35
23Andreas JohanssonHalden SKSweden42:35+6:377:36
23Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden42:35+6:377:36
25David GottfridssonLillomarka OLNorway43:17+7:197:43
26Magnus JohanssonKristiansand OKSweden43:44+7:467:48
27Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol ILNorway44:00+8:027:51
28Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway44:07+8:097:52
29Ola Marius PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway44:23+8:257:55
30Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway44:35+8:377:57
31Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OKNorway44:47+8:497:59
32Christian BøenKristiansand OKNorway45:02+9:048:02
33Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland45:06+9:088:03
34Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg FleridrettNorway45:29+9:318:07
35Lars OwrenFreidigNorway46:29+10:318:18
36Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway46:38+10:408:19
37Mattis HoltFreidigNorway47:03+11:058:24
38Asgeir Bakken RognstadEmblem ILNorway47:06+11:088:24
39Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud ILNorway47:16+11:188:26
39Seppo JärvinenNTNUIFinland47:16+11:188:26
41Lars Eid NielsenNydalens SKNorway47:38+11:408:30
42Klaus Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway47:52+11:548:32
43Stefan RingOK LöftanSweden48:02+12:048:34
44Per WiréhnAsker SkiklubbSweden48:13+12:158:36
45Niklas ProforsNTNUINorway48:19+12:218:37
46Eirik Jansson HaverstadNydalens SKNorway48:20+12:228:37
47Morten Severin SaueNTNUINorway48:27+12:298:39
47Daniel OliversenTrøsken ILNorway48:27+12:298:39
49Marius WikstrømRingsaker OKNorway48:35+12:378:40
50Erik PerssonOppsal OrienteringSweden48:37+12:398:40
51Øyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway48:47+12:498:42
52Lars-Christian UngerNydalens SKNorway48:49+12:518:43
53Lukasz CharubaRaumar OrienteringPoland49:29+13:318:50
54Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OLNorway49:41+13:438:52
55Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten o-lagNorway50:12+14:148:57
56Leon Russell - KeelyLillomarka OLNorway50:58+15:009:06
57Knut Sveinung RekaaFreidigNorway51:15+15:179:09
58Thomas NipenNydalens SKNorway52:04+16:069:17
59Marius Borge HeirFossum IFNorway53:28+17:309:32
60Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway53:48+17:509:36
61Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNorway54:02+18:049:38
62Gustav FiskumNTNUINorway54:16+18:189:41
63Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SKNorway54:45+18:479:46
64Johannes NarumVaregg FleridrettNorway56:48+20:5010:08
65Rolf WermelingerHalden SKSwitzerland56:55+20:5710:09
66Sigurd FandangoOppsal OrienteringNorway59:47+23:4910:40
67Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNydalens SKNorway1:00:37+24:3910:49
68Ivar SeierstadIL GeoFormNorway1:04:01+28:0311:25
69Kjetil MolundIL TyrvingNorway1:33:02+57:0416:36
0Inge LindsethNydalens SKNorwaydisqualified
0Johan HoelRaumar OrienteringNorwaydisqualified
0Kyongsa RiNydalens SKKorea, Democratic People's Republic ofdisqualified
0Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SKNorwaydisqualified
0Jørgen MadslienNydalens SKNorwaydid not finish
0Sindre Engzelius GylverNTNUINorwaydid not finish
0Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SKNorwaydid not finish
0Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SKNorwaydid not finish
0Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSwedendid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org