International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OL-touren with Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: OL-touren with Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 17 May 2015

Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Bente RostW21E2 (19)1:37:16+17:1011:06

Ärla Idrottsförening

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Patrik LindM21E2 (58)did not start

Attunda Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Maria Von SchmalenséeW21E2 (19)1:34:23+14:1710:47
Martin GelinderM21E2 (58)did not start

Bredaryds Skid O OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik AnderssonM21E2 (58)mispunched

Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Andreas BerganderM21E2 (58)1:45:42+17:078:22

Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Simon LundinM21E2 (58)1:33:01+4:267:22

Gävle Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Albin SjöhedM21E2 (58)1:48:34+19:598:35

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Anders HöijeM21E2 (58)1:46:02+17:278:23

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33John BörjessonM21E2 (58)1:49:37+21:028:40

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Daniel MartinssonM21E2 (58)did not start

Hestra Idrottsförening

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Andreas HolmqvistM21E2 (58)1:35:35+7:007:34
Rickard HolmqvistM21E2 (58)mispunched
Martin AhlbergerM21E2 (58)mispunched

Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Linus BohmanM21E2 (58)1:49:33+20:588:40

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Erik EngstrandM21E2 (58)1:36:03+7:287:36

IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Linus RappM21E2 (58)1:45:17+16:428:20

IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kristian DahlströmM21E2 (58)1:46:04+17:298:24

Järfälla Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenM21E2 (58)1:38:04+9:297:46

Järla IF Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter HemmyrM21E2 (58)1:33:22+4:477:23

Järla IF Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dan WesterM21E2 (58)mispunched

Järla IF Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sara SjökvistW21E2 (19)mispunched

Järla IF Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Josefin PerssonW21E2 (19)mispunched

Långhundra Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Anton SundgrenM21E2 (58)1:43:07+14:328:10

Långhundra Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Robin PousetteM21E2 (58)mispunched

Långhundra Idrottsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sara BengtssonW21E2 (19)2:02:47+42:4114:01

Leksands Orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Frida ErkersW21E2 (19)1:37:48+17:4211:10
Linda LindkvistW21E2 (19)mispunched

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus ElmelidM21E2 (58)1:28:357:00

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Erik MartinssonM21E2 (58)1:41:15+12:408:01

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikael AnderssonM21E2 (58)mispunched

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik TostebergM21E2 (58)mispunched

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kajsa HammarströmW21E2 (19)1:33:05+12:5910:38

Lunds Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin WendtM21E2 (58)mispunched

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Stefan JonssonM21E2 (58)did not start

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pontus KarlssonM21E2 (58)mispunched

Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Marcus BerggrenM21E2 (58)1:42:25+13:508:06

Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Daniel NilssonM21E2 (58)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Gustaf WennerbergM21E2 (58)1:40:14+11:397:56

Orienteringklubben Ravinen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Jacob LindstamM21E2 (58)1:40:40+12:057:58

Orienteringsklubben Denseln

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Harri KarlssonM21E2 (58)did not start
Emil KaleredM21E2 (58)did not start

Orienteringsklubben Hammaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fredrik AhnlénM21E2 (58)mispunched

Orienteringsklubben Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Victor FlingmarkM21E2 (58)1:37:52+9:177:45

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Liutauras BileviciusM21E2 (58)1:35:27+6:527:33

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Johan HameliusM21E2 (58)1:39:49+11:147:54

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Francois JolyM21E2 (58)1:41:35+13:008:02

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Anders HåkanssonM21E2 (58)1:54:04+25:299:02

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Ross SmithM21E2 (58)2:13:55+45:2010:36

Orienteringsklubben Linné

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erik LindM21E2 (58)did not start

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olof ErikssonM21E2 (58)mispunched

Orienteringsklubben Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hilda ForsgrenW21E2 (19)1:20:069:09

Orienteringsklubben Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Guy SaboM21E2 (58)1:41:43+13:088:03

Orienteringsklubben Renen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Linnea SundströmW21E2 (19)1:46:56+26:5012:13

Orienteringsklubben Rodhen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Torbjörn JakobssonM21E2 (58)mispunched

Orienteringsklubben Roxen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ida DalhammerW21E2 (19)1:28:20+8:1410:05

Orienteringsklubben Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Josh BeechM21E2 (58)1:40:17+11:427:56

Orienteringsklubben Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40John SvanbergM21E2 (58)2:14:59+46:2410:41

Orienteringsklubben Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Helena MarkstedtW21E2 (19)1:22:50+2:449:28

Orienteringsklubben Tisaren

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Julia LauriW21E2 (19)1:30:07+10:0110:17
12Johan AronssonM21E2 (58)1:38:53+10:187:49
37Jonatan AronssonM21E2 (58)1:58:52+30:179:24
Emil JohanssonM21E2 (58)mispunched

Orienteringsklubben Tyr

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Sofie GustavssonW21E2 (19)1:35:51+15:4510:57
8Johan WikströmM21E2 (58)1:36:26+7:517:38
My WestlundW21E2 (19)mispunched

Orienteringsklubben Vargen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Emma BergströmW21E2 (19)1:53:08+33:0212:55

Rehns Bandyklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Charlie StoltM21E2 (58)1:51:50+23:158:51
Anders JohanssonM21E2 (58)mispunched
Andreas CallebergM21E2 (58)did not start
Anton LifM21E2 (58)did not start

Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Pernilla OlssonW21E2 (19)1:39:34+19:2811:22

Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26David SundströmM21E2 (58)1:45:48+17:138:22

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ludvig ErikssonM21E2 (58)1:43:07+14:328:10

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marcus HanssonM21E2 (58)did not start

Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Erik BlomgrenM21E2 (58)1:34:58+6:237:31
Lina LångW21E2 (19)did not start

Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Anders AxlingM21E2 (58)1:41:23+12:488:01
Erik ToomingasM21E2 (58)mispunched
Anders VedinM21E2 (58)mispunched

Täby Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Robert JohanssonM21E2 (58)1:46:04+17:298:24

Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Joakim AxelssonM21E2 (58)2:01:06+32:319:35

Tullinge Sportklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Markus AdolfssonM21E2 (58)1:37:04+8:297:41
Magnus GlänneforsM21E2 (58)mispunched

Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Gustav EklöfM21E2 (58)1:46:57+18:228:28

Umeå Orienteringsklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Simon NilssonM21E2 (58)did not start

Umeå Orienteringsklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dag StridhM21E2 (58)did not start

Vänersborgs Skidklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Mattias NilssonM21E2 (58)1:56:59+28:249:15

Västerås Skid O OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anders ÖsterlundM21E2 (58)mispunched

Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Amanda HolmgrenW21E2 (19)1:24:42+4:369:40

Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Andrea WickbomW21E2 (19)1:48:23+28:1712:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport