International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OL-touren with Swedish League - E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: OL-touren with Swedish League - E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 17 May 2015

M21E2

12 625 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:28:357:00
2Simon LundinFinspångs Skid och OrienteringsklubbSweden1:33:01+4:267:22
3Peter HemmyrJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1:33:22+4:477:23
4Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSweden1:34:58+6:237:31
5Liutauras BileviciusOrienteringsklubben LinnéLithuania1:35:27+6:527:33
6Andreas HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSweden1:35:35+7:007:34
7Erik EngstrandIFK GöteborgSweden1:36:03+7:287:36
8Johan WikströmOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:36:26+7:517:38
9Markus AdolfssonTullinge SportklubbSweden1:37:04+8:297:41
10Victor FlingmarkOrienteringsklubben KåreSweden1:37:52+9:177:45
11Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OrienteringsklubbSweden1:38:04+9:297:46
12Johan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:38:53+10:187:49
13Johan HameliusOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:39:49+11:147:54
14Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:40:14+11:397:56
15Josh BeechOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain1:40:17+11:427:56
16Jacob LindstamOrienteringklubben RavinenSweden1:40:40+12:057:58
17Erik MartinssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:41:15+12:408:01
18Anders AxlingSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSweden1:41:23+12:488:01
19Francois JolyOrienteringsklubben LinnéFrance1:41:35+13:008:02
20Guy SaboOrienteringsklubben OrionIsrael1:41:43+13:088:03
21Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:42:25+13:508:06
22Anton SundgrenLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden1:43:07+14:328:10
22Ludvig ErikssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSweden1:43:07+14:328:10
24Linus RappIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:17+16:428:20
25Andreas BerganderEksjö Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:42+17:078:22
26David SundströmSöderhamns OrienteringsklubbSweden1:45:48+17:138:22
27Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:46:02+17:278:23
28Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OrienteringsklubbSweden1:46:04+17:298:24
28Robert JohanssonTäby OrienteringsklubbSweden1:46:04+17:298:24
30Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OrienteringsklubbSweden1:46:57+18:228:28
31Albin SjöhedGävle OrienteringsklubbSweden1:48:34+19:598:35
32Linus BohmanHjärnarps GH OrienteringslöpareSweden1:49:33+20:588:40
33John BörjessonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:49:37+21:028:40
34Charlie StoltRehns BandyklubbSweden1:51:50+23:158:51
35Anders HåkanssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:54:04+25:299:02
36Mattias NilssonVänersborgs SkidklubbSweden1:56:59+28:249:15
37Jonatan AronssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:58:52+30:179:24
38Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans Skid o OrienteringsklubbSweden2:01:06+32:319:35
39Ross SmithOrienteringsklubben LinnéUnited States2:13:55+45:2010:36
40John SvanbergOrienteringsklubben SödertörnGreat Britain2:14:59+46:2410:41
Emil JohanssonOrienteringsklubben TisarenSwedenmispunched
Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Olof ErikssonOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwedenmispunched
Torbjörn JakobssonOrienteringsklubben RodhenSwedenmispunched
Anders JohanssonRehns BandyklubbSwedenmispunched
Dan WesterJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Rickard HolmqvistHestra IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Anders ÖsterlundVästerås Skid O OKSwedenmispunched
Henrik TostebergLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Fredrik AhnlénOrienteringsklubben HammarenSwedenmispunched
Martin WendtLunds OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SportklubbSwedenmispunched
Robin PousetteLånghundra IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Henrik AnderssonBredaryds Skid O OKSwedenmispunched
Anders VedinSundsvalls OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSwedenmispunched
Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Martin AhlbergerHestra IdrottsföreningSwedenmispunched
Marcus HanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringsföreningSwedendid not start
Stefan JonssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedendid not start
Martin GelinderAttunda OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Daniel NilssonNyköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Simon NilssonUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Dag StridhUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start
Andreas CallebergRehns BandyklubbSwedendid not start
Harri KarlssonOrienteringsklubben DenselnSwedendid not start
Emil KaleredOrienteringsklubben DenselnSwedendid not start
Anton LifRehns BandyklubbSwedendid not start
Erik LindOrienteringsklubben LinnéSwedendid not start
Patrik LindÄrla IdrottsföreningSwedendid not start
Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendid not start

W21E2

8 750 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hilda ForsgrenOrienteringsklubben LinnéSweden1:20:069:09
2Helena MarkstedtOrienteringsklubben SödertörnSweden1:22:50+2:449:28
3Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden1:24:42+4:369:40
4Ida DalhammerOrienteringsklubben RoxenSweden1:28:20+8:1410:05
5Julia LauriOrienteringsklubben TisarenSweden1:30:07+10:0110:17
6Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden1:33:05+12:5910:38
7Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OrienteringsklubbSweden1:34:23+14:1710:47
8Sofie GustavssonOrienteringsklubben TyrSweden1:35:51+15:4510:57
9Bente RostAlfta-Ösa OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:16+17:1011:06
10Frida ErkersLeksands OrienteringsklubbSweden1:37:48+17:4211:10
11Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OrienteringslöpareSweden1:39:34+19:2811:22
12Linnea SundströmOrienteringsklubben RenenSweden1:46:56+26:5012:13
13Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IdrottsklubbSweden1:48:23+28:1712:23
15Emma BergströmOrienteringsklubben VargenSweden1:53:08+33:0212:55
16Sara BengtssonLånghundra IdrottsföreningSweden2:02:47+42:4114:01
Sara SjökvistJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Linda LindkvistLeksands OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
My WestlundOrienteringsklubben TyrSwedenmispunched
Josefin PerssonJärla IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenmispunched
Lina LångStora Tuna OrienteringsklubbSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org